# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuncina | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:43 | 5.2 | |
2. | Libchavy | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:49 | 5.2 | |
3. | Jehnedi | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:43 | 5.2 | |
4. | Pomezi | 13 | 13 | 0 | 11:51 | 4.8 | |
5. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:36 | 4.2 | |
6. | Dobrikov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 29:19 | 3.7 | |
7. | Svratouch | 13 | 13 | 0 | 15:29 | 3.4 | |
8. | Jaromerice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 26:47 | 5.6 | |
9. | Janov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 15:38 | 4.1 | |
10. | Moravska Trebova B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 21:31 | 4 | |
11. | Lanskroun B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 16:31 | 3.6 | |
12. | Sloupnice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 29:15 | 3.4 | |
13. | Zamberk | 13 | 12 | 1 | 26:9 | 2.7 | |
14. | Semanin | 13 | 11 | 2 | 16:34 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuncina | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:43 | 5.2 | |
2. | Libchavy | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:49 | 5.2 | |
3. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:36 | 4.2 | |
4. | Jaromerice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 26:47 | 5.6 | |
5. | Jehnedi | 13 | 12 | 1 | 25:43 | 5.2 | |
6. | Svratouch | 13 | 12 | 1 | 15:29 | 3.4 | |
7. | Pomezi | 13 | 11 | 2 | 11:51 | 4.8 | |
8. | Lanskroun B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 16:31 | 3.6 | |
9. | Janov | 13 | 10 | 3 | 15:38 | 4.1 | |
10. | Moravska Trebova B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 21:31 | 4 | |
11. | Semanin | 13 | 10 | 3 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
12. | Sloupnice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 29:15 | 3.4 | |
13. | Zamberk | 13 | 10 | 3 | 26:9 | 2.7 | |
14. | Dobrikov | 13 | 9 | 4 | 29:19 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuncina | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:43 | 5.2 | |
2. | Libchavy | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:49 | 5.2 | |
3. | Jaromerice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 26:47 | 5.6 | |
4. | Jehnedi | 13 | 11 | 2 | 25:43 | 5.2 | |
5. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 13 | 11 | 2 | 19:36 | 4.2 | |
6. | Pomezi | 13 | 10 | 3 | 11:51 | 4.8 | |
7. | Janov | 13 | 10 | 3 | 15:38 | 4.1 | |
8. | Moravska Trebova B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 21:31 | 4 | |
9. | Dobrikov | 13 | 9 | 4 | 29:19 | 3.7 | |
10. | Lanskroun B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 16:31 | 3.6 | |
11. | Sloupnice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 29:15 | 3.4 | |
12. | Semanin | 13 | 7 | 6 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
13. | Svratouch | 13 | 7 | 6 | 15:29 | 3.4 | |
14. | Zamberk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 26:9 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuncina | 13 | 11 | 2 | 24:43 | 5.2 | |
2. | Jehnedi | 13 | 11 | 2 | 25:43 | 5.2 | |
3. | Jaromerice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 26:47 | 5.6 | |
4. | Libchavy | 13 | 9 | 4 | 19:49 | 5.2 | |
5. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 13 | 9 | 4 | 19:36 | 4.2 | |
6. | Janov | 13 | 9 | 4 | 15:38 | 4.1 | |
7. | Pomezi | 13 | 8 | 5 | 11:51 | 4.8 | |
8. | Dobrikov | 13 | 8 | 5 | 29:19 | 3.7 | |
9. | Moravska Trebova B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 21:31 | 4 | |
10. | Semanin | 13 | 7 | 6 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
11. | Svratouch | 13 | 6 | 7 | 15:29 | 3.4 | |
12. | Sloupnice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 29:15 | 3.4 | |
13. | Lanskroun B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 16:31 | 3.6 | |
14. | Zamberk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 26:9 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jehnedi | 13 | 10 | 3 | 25:43 | 5.2 | |
2. | Libchavy | 13 | 9 | 4 | 19:49 | 5.2 | |
3. | Kuncina | 13 | 7 | 6 | 24:43 | 5.2 | |
4. | Pomezi | 13 | 7 | 6 | 11:51 | 4.8 | |
5. | Jaromerice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 26:47 | 5.6 | |
6. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 13 | 6 | 7 | 19:36 | 4.2 | |
7. | Janov | 13 | 6 | 7 | 15:38 | 4.1 | |
8. | Dobrikov | 13 | 6 | 7 | 29:19 | 3.7 | |
9. | Moravska Trebova B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 21:31 | 4 | |
10. | Semanin | 13 | 5 | 8 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
11. | Sloupnice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 29:15 | 3.4 | |
12. | Lanskroun B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 16:31 | 3.6 | |
13. | Svratouch | 13 | 3 | 10 | 15:29 | 3.4 | |
14. | Zamberk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 26:9 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jehnedi | 13 | 7 | 6 | 25:43 | 5.2 | |
2. | Libchavy | 13 | 6 | 7 | 19:49 | 5.2 | |
3. | Jaromerice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 26:47 | 5.6 | |
4. | Kuncina | 13 | 4 | 9 | 24:43 | 5.2 | |
5. | Pomezi | 13 | 4 | 9 | 11:51 | 4.8 | |
6. | Semanin | 13 | 4 | 9 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
7. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:36 | 4.2 | |
8. | Janov | 13 | 3 | 10 | 15:38 | 4.1 | |
9. | Moravska Trebova B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 21:31 | 4 | |
10. | Dobrikov | 13 | 3 | 10 | 29:19 | 3.7 | |
11. | Lanskroun B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 16:31 | 3.6 | |
12. | Sloupnice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 29:15 | 3.4 | |
13. | Svratouch | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:29 | 3.4 | |
14. | Zamberk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 26:9 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaromerice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 26:47 | 5.6 | |
2. | Pomezi | 13 | 4 | 9 | 11:51 | 4.8 | |
3. | Kuncina | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:43 | 5.2 | |
4. | Libchavy | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:49 | 5.2 | |
5. | Jehnedi | 13 | 3 | 10 | 25:43 | 5.2 | |
6. | Semanin | 13 | 3 | 10 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
7. | Janov | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:38 | 4.1 | |
8. | Moravska Trebova B | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:31 | 4 | |
9. | Lanskroun B | 13 | 2 | 11 | 16:31 | 3.6 | |
10. | Svratouch | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:29 | 3.4 | |
11. | Sloupnice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 29:15 | 3.4 | |
12. | Zamberk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 26:9 | 2.7 | |
13. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:36 | 4.2 | |
14. | Dobrikov | 13 | 0 | 13 | 29:19 | 3.7 |