# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jehnedi | 26 | 26 | 0 | 61:76 | 5.3 | |
2. | Kuncina | 26 | 26 | 0 | 58:72 | 5 | |
3. | Dobrikov | 26 | 26 | 0 | 86:37 | 4.7 | |
4. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 26 | 26 | 0 | 42:59 | 3.9 | |
5. | Libchavy | 26 | 25 | 1 | 56:74 | 5 | |
6. | Pomezi | 26 | 25 | 1 | 27:72 | 3.8 | |
7. | Sloupnice | 26 | 25 | 1 | 67:26 | 3.6 | |
8. | Svratouch | 26 | 25 | 1 | 43:43 | 3.3 | |
9. | Jaromerice | 26 | 24 | 2 | 58:71 | 5 | |
10. | Janov | 26 | 24 | 2 | 55:61 | 4.5 | |
11. | Moravska Trebova B | 26 | 24 | 2 | 44:54 | 3.8 | |
12. | Lanskroun B | 26 | 24 | 2 | 50:48 | 3.8 | |
13. | Semanin | 26 | 24 | 2 | 46:53 | 3.8 | |
14. | Zamberk | 26 | 24 | 2 | 73:20 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuncina | 26 | 26 | 0 | 58:72 | 5 | |
2. | Libchavy | 26 | 25 | 1 | 56:74 | 5 | |
3. | Jehnedi | 26 | 24 | 2 | 61:76 | 5.3 | |
4. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 26 | 24 | 2 | 42:59 | 3.9 | |
5. | Jaromerice | 26 | 23 | 3 | 58:71 | 5 | |
6. | Sloupnice | 26 | 23 | 3 | 67:26 | 3.6 | |
7. | Dobrikov | 26 | 22 | 4 | 86:37 | 4.7 | |
8. | Lanskroun B | 26 | 22 | 4 | 50:48 | 3.8 | |
9. | Semanin | 26 | 22 | 4 | 46:53 | 3.8 | |
10. | Janov | 26 | 21 | 5 | 55:61 | 4.5 | |
11. | Pomezi | 26 | 21 | 5 | 27:72 | 3.8 | |
12. | Svratouch | 26 | 21 | 5 | 43:43 | 3.3 | |
13. | Moravska Trebova B | 26 | 20 | 6 | 44:54 | 3.8 | |
14. | Zamberk | 26 | 18 | 8 | 73:20 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuncina | 26 | 23 | 3 | 58:72 | 5 | |
2. | Libchavy | 26 | 22 | 4 | 56:74 | 5 | |
3. | Jehnedi | 26 | 21 | 5 | 61:76 | 5.3 | |
4. | Jaromerice | 26 | 21 | 5 | 58:71 | 5 | |
5. | Janov | 26 | 21 | 5 | 55:61 | 4.5 | |
6. | Dobrikov | 26 | 20 | 6 | 86:37 | 4.7 | |
7. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 26 | 20 | 6 | 42:59 | 3.9 | |
8. | Sloupnice | 26 | 19 | 7 | 67:26 | 3.6 | |
9. | Pomezi | 26 | 18 | 8 | 27:72 | 3.8 | |
10. | Moravska Trebova B | 26 | 17 | 9 | 44:54 | 3.8 | |
11. | Lanskroun B | 26 | 17 | 9 | 50:48 | 3.8 | |
12. | Semanin | 26 | 16 | 10 | 46:53 | 3.8 | |
13. | Svratouch | 26 | 15 | 11 | 43:43 | 3.3 | |
14. | Zamberk | 26 | 14 | 12 | 73:20 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuncina | 26 | 22 | 4 | 58:72 | 5 | |
2. | Jehnedi | 26 | 20 | 6 | 61:76 | 5.3 | |
3. | Jaromerice | 26 | 19 | 7 | 58:71 | 5 | |
4. | Libchavy | 26 | 18 | 8 | 56:74 | 5 | |
5. | Dobrikov | 26 | 18 | 8 | 86:37 | 4.7 | |
6. | Janov | 26 | 18 | 8 | 55:61 | 4.5 | |
7. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 26 | 15 | 11 | 42:59 | 3.9 | |
8. | Moravska Trebova B | 26 | 14 | 12 | 44:54 | 3.8 | |
9. | Svratouch | 26 | 13 | 13 | 43:43 | 3.3 | |
10. | Pomezi | 26 | 12 | 14 | 27:72 | 3.8 | |
11. | Semanin | 26 | 12 | 14 | 46:53 | 3.8 | |
12. | Lanskroun B | 26 | 11 | 15 | 50:48 | 3.8 | |
13. | Sloupnice | 26 | 11 | 15 | 67:26 | 3.6 | |
14. | Zamberk | 26 | 9 | 17 | 73:20 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jehnedi | 26 | 17 | 9 | 61:76 | 5.3 | |
2. | Kuncina | 26 | 16 | 10 | 58:72 | 5 | |
3. | Libchavy | 26 | 16 | 10 | 56:74 | 5 | |
4. | Janov | 26 | 14 | 12 | 55:61 | 4.5 | |
5. | Jaromerice | 26 | 13 | 13 | 58:71 | 5 | |
6. | Dobrikov | 26 | 13 | 13 | 86:37 | 4.7 | |
7. | Pomezi | 26 | 10 | 16 | 27:72 | 3.8 | |
8. | Lanskroun B | 26 | 10 | 16 | 50:48 | 3.8 | |
9. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 26 | 9 | 17 | 42:59 | 3.9 | |
10. | Semanin | 26 | 9 | 17 | 46:53 | 3.8 | |
11. | Moravska Trebova B | 26 | 8 | 18 | 44:54 | 3.8 | |
12. | Zamberk | 26 | 8 | 18 | 73:20 | 3.6 | |
13. | Sloupnice | 26 | 8 | 18 | 67:26 | 3.6 | |
14. | Svratouch | 26 | 7 | 19 | 43:43 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jehnedi | 26 | 13 | 13 | 61:76 | 5.3 | |
2. | Libchavy | 26 | 12 | 14 | 56:74 | 5 | |
3. | Jaromerice | 26 | 9 | 17 | 58:71 | 5 | |
4. | Dobrikov | 26 | 9 | 17 | 86:37 | 4.7 | |
5. | Janov | 26 | 8 | 18 | 55:61 | 4.5 | |
6. | Lanskroun B | 26 | 8 | 18 | 50:48 | 3.8 | |
7. | Semanin | 26 | 8 | 18 | 46:53 | 3.8 | |
8. | Kuncina | 26 | 7 | 19 | 58:72 | 5 | |
9. | Zamberk | 26 | 7 | 19 | 73:20 | 3.6 | |
10. | Sloupnice | 26 | 6 | 20 | 67:26 | 3.6 | |
11. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 26 | 5 | 21 | 42:59 | 3.9 | |
12. | Moravska Trebova B | 26 | 5 | 21 | 44:54 | 3.8 | |
13. | Pomezi | 26 | 4 | 22 | 27:72 | 3.8 | |
14. | Svratouch | 26 | 3 | 23 | 43:43 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jehnedi | 26 | 8 | 18 | 61:76 | 5.3 | |
2. | Jaromerice | 26 | 6 | 20 | 58:71 | 5 | |
3. | Zamberk | 26 | 6 | 20 | 73:20 | 3.6 | |
4. | Libchavy | 26 | 5 | 21 | 56:74 | 5 | |
5. | Janov | 26 | 5 | 21 | 55:61 | 4.5 | |
6. | Kuncina | 26 | 4 | 22 | 58:72 | 5 | |
7. | Dobrikov | 26 | 4 | 22 | 86:37 | 4.7 | |
8. | Pomezi | 26 | 4 | 22 | 27:72 | 3.8 | |
9. | Moravska Trebova B | 26 | 4 | 22 | 44:54 | 3.8 | |
10. | Semanin | 26 | 4 | 22 | 46:53 | 3.8 | |
11. | Lanskroun B | 26 | 3 | 23 | 50:48 | 3.8 | |
12. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 26 | 2 | 24 | 42:59 | 3.9 | |
13. | Svratouch | 26 | 2 | 24 | 43:43 | 3.3 | |
14. | Sloupnice | 26 | 1 | 25 | 67:26 | 3.6 |