# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrikov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25:7 | 18 | 15 | |
2. | Zamberk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | 9 | 13 | |
3. | Semanin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 10 | |
4. | Sloupnice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 9 | |
5. | Kuncina | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 8 | |
6. | Libchavy | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 19:11 | 8 | 7 | |
7. | Janov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17:18 | -1 | 7 | |
8. | Moravska Trebova B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:15 | -3 | 7 | |
9. | Lanskroun B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17:7 | 10 | 6 | |
10. | Pomezi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:19 | -13 | 6 | |
11. | Jaromerice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | 4 | |
12. | Jehnedi | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:21 | -11 | 4 | |
13. | Svratouch | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:15 | -11 | 4 | |
14. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zamberk | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 32:7 | 25 | 28 | |
2. | Dobrikov | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 40:10 | 30 | 24 | |
3. | Sloupnice | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:12 | 9 | 19 | |
4. | Jaromerice | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 26:21 | 5 | 14 | |
5. | Libchavy | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 28:25 | 3 | 14 | |
6. | Janov | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 27:28 | -1 | 14 | |
7. | Semanin | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:30 | -18 | 14 | |
8. | Pomezi | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:27 | -15 | 13 | |
9. | Lanskroun B | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 27:20 | 7 | 12 | |
10. | Kuncina | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 24:18 | 6 | 12 | |
11. | Moravska Trebova B | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 18:26 | -8 | 10 | |
12. | Svratouch | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:23 | -14 | 10 | |
13. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | 6 | |
14. | Jehnedi | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 15:36 | -21 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zamberk | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 47:8 | 39 | 41 | |
2. | Dobrikov | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 58:22 | 36 | 33 | |
3. | Sloupnice | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 34:17 | 17 | 31 | |
4. | Lanskroun B | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 33:21 | 12 | 21 | |
5. | Kuncina | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 38:27 | 11 | 21 | |
6. | Janov | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 33:36 | -3 | 21 | |
7. | Semanin | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:41 | -18 | 21 | |
8. | Libchavy | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 39:36 | 3 | 20 | |
9. | Pomezi | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:38 | -19 | 20 | |
10. | Jaromerice | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 34:41 | -7 | 18 | |
11. | Svratouch | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:32 | -13 | 17 | |
12. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 22:34 | -12 | 12 | |
13. | Moravska Trebova B | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 20:44 | -24 | 11 | |
14. | Jehnedi | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 23:45 | -22 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zamberk | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 54:15 | 39 | 45 | |
2. | Sloupnice | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 45:24 | 21 | 40 | |
3. | Dobrikov | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 67:30 | 37 | 39 | |
4. | Semanin | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 36:45 | -9 | 34 | |
5. | Svratouch | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 29:36 | -7 | 30 | |
6. | Lanskroun B | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 41:33 | 8 | 28 | |
7. | Jaromerice | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 47:52 | -5 | 28 | |
8. | Janov | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 41:45 | -4 | 25 | |
9. | Kuncina | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 48:49 | -1 | 24 | |
10. | Libchavy | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 50:56 | -6 | 23 | |
11. | Pomezi | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 22:48 | -26 | 23 | |
12. | Moravska Trebova B | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 37:49 | -12 | 21 | |
13. | Jehnedi | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 40:60 | -20 | 19 | |
14. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 29:44 | -15 | 18 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zamberk | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 72:20 | 52 | 58 | |
2. | Sloupnice | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 64:26 | 38 | 53 | |
3. | Dobrikov | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 81:36 | 45 | 46 | |
4. | Semanin | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 46:53 | -7 | 41 | |
5. | Svratouch | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 40:41 | -1 | 40 | |
6. | Lanskroun B | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 49:43 | 6 | 35 | |
7. | Janov | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 55:58 | -3 | 34 | |
8. | Jaromerice | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 57:68 | -11 | 31 | |
9. | Moravska Trebova B | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 44:53 | -9 | 30 | |
10. | Jehnedi | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 59:73 | -14 | 29 | |
11. | Pomezi | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 27:67 | -40 | 26 | |
12. | Kuncina | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 53:72 | -19 | 25 | |
13. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 39:58 | -19 | 25 | |
14. | Libchavy | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 56:74 | -18 | 24 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zamberk | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 73:20 | 53 | 61 | |
2. | Sloupnice | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 67:26 | 41 | 56 | |
3. | Dobrikov | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 86:37 | 49 | 49 | |
4. | Svratouch | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 43:43 | 0 | 43 | |
5. | Semanin | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 46:53 | -7 | 42 | |
6. | Lanskroun B | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 50:48 | 2 | 35 | |
7. | Janov | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 55:61 | -6 | 34 | |
8. | Jaromerice | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 58:71 | -13 | 31 | |
9. | Moravska Trebova B | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 44:54 | -10 | 30 | |
10. | Jehnedi | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 61:76 | -15 | 29 | |
11. | Kuncina | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 58:72 | -14 | 28 | |
12. | Brezova nad Svitavou | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 42:59 | -17 | 28 | |
13. | Pomezi | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 27:72 | -45 | 26 | |
14. | Libchavy | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 56:74 | -18 | 25 |