# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosice nad Labem | 19 | 19 | 0 | 47:45 | 4.8 | |
2. | Choltice | 19 | 19 | 0 | 37:40 | 4.1 | |
3. | Nacesice | 19 | 19 | 0 | 34:34 | 3.6 | |
4. | Rozhovice | 19 | 18 | 1 | 66:26 | 4.8 | |
5. | Stolany | 19 | 18 | 1 | 67:20 | 4.6 | |
6. | Recany nad Labem | 19 | 18 | 1 | 22:61 | 4.4 | |
7. | Luze | 19 | 18 | 1 | 35:42 | 4.1 | |
8. | Svratouch | 18 | 18 | 0 | 30:41 | 3.9 | |
9. | Horni Jeleni | 19 | 18 | 1 | 41:26 | 3.5 | |
10. | Hrochuv Tynec | 19 | 18 | 1 | 22:40 | 3.3 | |
11. | Rvacov | 18 | 18 | 0 | 25:33 | 3.2 | |
12. | Prelovice | 19 | 18 | 1 | 27:34 | 3.2 | |
13. | Opatovice n. L. | 19 | 18 | 1 | 31:25 | 2.9 | |
14. | Prelouc B | 19 | 17 | 2 | 22:39 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosice nad Labem | 19 | 18 | 1 | 47:45 | 4.8 | |
2. | Rozhovice | 19 | 18 | 1 | 66:26 | 4.8 | |
3. | Stolany | 19 | 18 | 1 | 67:20 | 4.6 | |
4. | Recany nad Labem | 19 | 18 | 1 | 22:61 | 4.4 | |
5. | Choltice | 19 | 18 | 1 | 37:40 | 4.1 | |
6. | Nacesice | 19 | 17 | 2 | 34:34 | 3.6 | |
7. | Horni Jeleni | 19 | 17 | 2 | 41:26 | 3.5 | |
8. | Luze | 19 | 16 | 3 | 35:42 | 4.1 | |
9. | Svratouch | 18 | 16 | 2 | 30:41 | 3.9 | |
10. | Rvacov | 18 | 16 | 2 | 25:33 | 3.2 | |
11. | Prelovice | 19 | 16 | 3 | 27:34 | 3.2 | |
12. | Hrochuv Tynec | 19 | 15 | 4 | 22:40 | 3.3 | |
13. | Prelouc B | 19 | 15 | 4 | 22:39 | 3.2 | |
14. | Opatovice n. L. | 19 | 14 | 5 | 31:25 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosice nad Labem | 19 | 17 | 2 | 47:45 | 4.8 | |
2. | Choltice | 19 | 17 | 2 | 37:40 | 4.1 | |
3. | Rozhovice | 19 | 16 | 3 | 66:26 | 4.8 | |
4. | Luze | 19 | 16 | 3 | 35:42 | 4.1 | |
5. | Stolany | 19 | 15 | 4 | 67:20 | 4.6 | |
6. | Recany nad Labem | 19 | 15 | 4 | 22:61 | 4.4 | |
7. | Svratouch | 18 | 14 | 4 | 30:41 | 3.9 | |
8. | Nacesice | 19 | 13 | 6 | 34:34 | 3.6 | |
9. | Rvacov | 18 | 13 | 5 | 25:33 | 3.2 | |
10. | Prelovice | 19 | 13 | 6 | 27:34 | 3.2 | |
11. | Horni Jeleni | 19 | 11 | 8 | 41:26 | 3.5 | |
12. | Hrochuv Tynec | 19 | 11 | 8 | 22:40 | 3.3 | |
13. | Prelouc B | 19 | 10 | 9 | 22:39 | 3.2 | |
14. | Opatovice n. L. | 19 | 9 | 10 | 31:25 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosice nad Labem | 19 | 15 | 4 | 47:45 | 4.8 | |
2. | Rozhovice | 19 | 14 | 5 | 66:26 | 4.8 | |
3. | Luze | 19 | 13 | 6 | 35:42 | 4.1 | |
4. | Stolany | 19 | 11 | 8 | 67:20 | 4.6 | |
5. | Recany nad Labem | 19 | 11 | 8 | 22:61 | 4.4 | |
6. | Svratouch | 18 | 11 | 7 | 30:41 | 3.9 | |
7. | Choltice | 19 | 9 | 10 | 37:40 | 4.1 | |
8. | Horni Jeleni | 19 | 9 | 10 | 41:26 | 3.5 | |
9. | Prelovice | 19 | 9 | 10 | 27:34 | 3.2 | |
10. | Nacesice | 19 | 7 | 12 | 34:34 | 3.6 | |
11. | Hrochuv Tynec | 19 | 7 | 12 | 22:40 | 3.3 | |
12. | Rvacov | 18 | 7 | 11 | 25:33 | 3.2 | |
13. | Prelouc B | 19 | 7 | 12 | 22:39 | 3.2 | |
14. | Opatovice n. L. | 19 | 6 | 13 | 31:25 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosice nad Labem | 19 | 10 | 9 | 47:45 | 4.8 | |
2. | Rozhovice | 19 | 10 | 9 | 66:26 | 4.8 | |
3. | Stolany | 19 | 10 | 9 | 67:20 | 4.6 | |
4. | Recany nad Labem | 19 | 8 | 11 | 22:61 | 4.4 | |
5. | Choltice | 19 | 7 | 12 | 37:40 | 4.1 | |
6. | Svratouch | 18 | 7 | 11 | 30:41 | 3.9 | |
7. | Luze | 19 | 6 | 13 | 35:42 | 4.1 | |
8. | Horni Jeleni | 19 | 6 | 13 | 41:26 | 3.5 | |
9. | Prelouc B | 19 | 6 | 13 | 22:39 | 3.2 | |
10. | Nacesice | 19 | 5 | 14 | 34:34 | 3.6 | |
11. | Hrochuv Tynec | 19 | 5 | 14 | 22:40 | 3.3 | |
12. | Opatovice n. L. | 19 | 5 | 14 | 31:25 | 2.9 | |
13. | Rvacov | 18 | 4 | 14 | 25:33 | 3.2 | |
14. | Prelovice | 19 | 3 | 16 | 27:34 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosice nad Labem | 19 | 8 | 11 | 47:45 | 4.8 | |
2. | Stolany | 19 | 8 | 11 | 67:20 | 4.6 | |
3. | Rozhovice | 19 | 7 | 12 | 66:26 | 4.8 | |
4. | Recany nad Labem | 19 | 7 | 12 | 22:61 | 4.4 | |
5. | Luze | 19 | 5 | 14 | 35:42 | 4.1 | |
6. | Choltice | 19 | 4 | 15 | 37:40 | 4.1 | |
7. | Horni Jeleni | 19 | 4 | 15 | 41:26 | 3.5 | |
8. | Hrochuv Tynec | 19 | 4 | 15 | 22:40 | 3.3 | |
9. | Svratouch | 18 | 3 | 15 | 30:41 | 3.9 | |
10. | Nacesice | 19 | 3 | 16 | 34:34 | 3.6 | |
11. | Prelouc B | 19 | 3 | 16 | 22:39 | 3.2 | |
12. | Prelovice | 19 | 2 | 17 | 27:34 | 3.2 | |
13. | Opatovice n. L. | 19 | 2 | 17 | 31:25 | 2.9 | |
14. | Rvacov | 18 | 0 | 18 | 25:33 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozhovice | 19 | 7 | 12 | 66:26 | 4.8 | |
2. | Rosice nad Labem | 19 | 5 | 14 | 47:45 | 4.8 | |
3. | Stolany | 19 | 5 | 14 | 67:20 | 4.6 | |
4. | Recany nad Labem | 19 | 4 | 15 | 22:61 | 4.4 | |
5. | Luze | 19 | 2 | 17 | 35:42 | 4.1 | |
6. | Svratouch | 18 | 2 | 16 | 30:41 | 3.9 | |
7. | Nacesice | 19 | 2 | 17 | 34:34 | 3.6 | |
8. | Horni Jeleni | 19 | 2 | 17 | 41:26 | 3.5 | |
9. | Hrochuv Tynec | 19 | 2 | 17 | 22:40 | 3.3 | |
10. | Prelouc B | 19 | 2 | 17 | 22:39 | 3.2 | |
11. | Opatovice n. L. | 19 | 2 | 17 | 31:25 | 2.9 | |
12. | Choltice | 19 | 1 | 18 | 37:40 | 4.1 | |
13. | Rvacov | 18 | 0 | 18 | 25:33 | 3.2 | |
14. | Prelovice | 19 | 0 | 19 | 27:34 | 3.2 |