# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Bernartice | 26 | 26 | 0 | 141:52 | 7.4 | |
2. | Zulova | 26 | 26 | 0 | 73:97 | 6.5 | |
3. | Oskava | 26 | 26 | 0 | 71:92 | 6.3 | |
4. | Vikyrovice | 26 | 26 | 0 | 48:99 | 5.7 | |
5. | Velke Losiny B | 26 | 26 | 0 | 70:75 | 5.6 | |
6. | Mikulovice | 26 | 26 | 0 | 110:32 | 5.5 | |
7. | Pisecna | 26 | 26 | 0 | 49:76 | 4.8 | |
8. | Sudkov | 26 | 26 | 0 | 49:57 | 4.1 | |
9. | Zlate Hory | 26 | 25 | 1 | 53:91 | 5.5 | |
10. | Olpa Jindrichov | 26 | 25 | 1 | 48:85 | 5.1 | |
11. | Stity | 26 | 25 | 1 | 61:52 | 4.3 | |
12. | Ruda nad Moravou | 26 | 24 | 2 | 62:57 | 4.6 | |
13. | Retezarna C.Ves | 26 | 24 | 2 | 57:55 | 4.3 | |
14. | Bohdikov | 26 | 23 | 3 | 57:29 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Bernartice | 26 | 26 | 0 | 141:52 | 7.4 | |
2. | Zulova | 26 | 26 | 0 | 73:97 | 6.5 | |
3. | Oskava | 26 | 26 | 0 | 71:92 | 6.3 | |
4. | Vikyrovice | 26 | 26 | 0 | 48:99 | 5.7 | |
5. | Mikulovice | 26 | 26 | 0 | 110:32 | 5.5 | |
6. | Velke Losiny B | 26 | 25 | 1 | 70:75 | 5.6 | |
7. | Zlate Hory | 26 | 25 | 1 | 53:91 | 5.5 | |
8. | Olpa Jindrichov | 26 | 25 | 1 | 48:85 | 5.1 | |
9. | Pisecna | 26 | 25 | 1 | 49:76 | 4.8 | |
10. | Sudkov | 26 | 25 | 1 | 49:57 | 4.1 | |
11. | Retezarna C.Ves | 26 | 24 | 2 | 57:55 | 4.3 | |
12. | Ruda nad Moravou | 26 | 23 | 3 | 62:57 | 4.6 | |
13. | Stity | 26 | 23 | 3 | 61:52 | 4.3 | |
14. | Bohdikov | 26 | 21 | 5 | 57:29 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Bernartice | 26 | 26 | 0 | 141:52 | 7.4 | |
2. | Zulova | 26 | 25 | 1 | 73:97 | 6.5 | |
3. | Oskava | 26 | 25 | 1 | 71:92 | 6.3 | |
4. | Mikulovice | 26 | 25 | 1 | 110:32 | 5.5 | |
5. | Zlate Hory | 26 | 25 | 1 | 53:91 | 5.5 | |
6. | Velke Losiny B | 26 | 24 | 2 | 70:75 | 5.6 | |
7. | Olpa Jindrichov | 26 | 24 | 2 | 48:85 | 5.1 | |
8. | Pisecna | 26 | 23 | 3 | 49:76 | 4.8 | |
9. | Vikyrovice | 26 | 22 | 4 | 48:99 | 5.7 | |
10. | Retezarna C.Ves | 26 | 21 | 5 | 57:55 | 4.3 | |
11. | Ruda nad Moravou | 26 | 20 | 6 | 62:57 | 4.6 | |
12. | Stity | 26 | 20 | 6 | 61:52 | 4.3 | |
13. | Sudkov | 26 | 20 | 6 | 49:57 | 4.1 | |
14. | Bohdikov | 26 | 16 | 10 | 57:29 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Bernartice | 26 | 24 | 2 | 141:52 | 7.4 | |
2. | Mikulovice | 26 | 22 | 4 | 110:32 | 5.5 | |
3. | Zlate Hory | 26 | 22 | 4 | 53:91 | 5.5 | |
4. | Zulova | 26 | 21 | 5 | 73:97 | 6.5 | |
5. | Oskava | 26 | 20 | 6 | 71:92 | 6.3 | |
6. | Velke Losiny B | 26 | 20 | 6 | 70:75 | 5.6 | |
7. | Vikyrovice | 26 | 18 | 8 | 48:99 | 5.7 | |
8. | Olpa Jindrichov | 26 | 17 | 9 | 48:85 | 5.1 | |
9. | Retezarna C.Ves | 26 | 17 | 9 | 57:55 | 4.3 | |
10. | Pisecna | 26 | 16 | 10 | 49:76 | 4.8 | |
11. | Stity | 26 | 16 | 10 | 61:52 | 4.3 | |
12. | Ruda nad Moravou | 26 | 15 | 11 | 62:57 | 4.6 | |
13. | Sudkov | 26 | 14 | 12 | 49:57 | 4.1 | |
14. | Bohdikov | 26 | 10 | 16 | 57:29 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Bernartice | 26 | 22 | 4 | 141:52 | 7.4 | |
2. | Zulova | 26 | 19 | 7 | 73:97 | 6.5 | |
3. | Oskava | 26 | 17 | 9 | 71:92 | 6.3 | |
4. | Mikulovice | 26 | 17 | 9 | 110:32 | 5.5 | |
5. | Vikyrovice | 26 | 16 | 10 | 48:99 | 5.7 | |
6. | Velke Losiny B | 26 | 15 | 11 | 70:75 | 5.6 | |
7. | Zlate Hory | 26 | 15 | 11 | 53:91 | 5.5 | |
8. | Pisecna | 26 | 15 | 11 | 49:76 | 4.8 | |
9. | Olpa Jindrichov | 26 | 13 | 13 | 48:85 | 5.1 | |
10. | Stity | 26 | 13 | 13 | 61:52 | 4.3 | |
11. | Ruda nad Moravou | 26 | 12 | 14 | 62:57 | 4.6 | |
12. | Retezarna C.Ves | 26 | 12 | 14 | 57:55 | 4.3 | |
13. | Sudkov | 26 | 10 | 16 | 49:57 | 4.1 | |
14. | Bohdikov | 26 | 6 | 20 | 57:29 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Bernartice | 26 | 21 | 5 | 141:52 | 7.4 | |
2. | Zulova | 26 | 15 | 11 | 73:97 | 6.5 | |
3. | Oskava | 26 | 15 | 11 | 71:92 | 6.3 | |
4. | Mikulovice | 26 | 12 | 14 | 110:32 | 5.5 | |
5. | Vikyrovice | 26 | 11 | 15 | 48:99 | 5.7 | |
6. | Zlate Hory | 26 | 10 | 16 | 53:91 | 5.5 | |
7. | Velke Losiny B | 26 | 9 | 17 | 70:75 | 5.6 | |
8. | Olpa Jindrichov | 26 | 9 | 17 | 48:85 | 5.1 | |
9. | Ruda nad Moravou | 26 | 9 | 17 | 62:57 | 4.6 | |
10. | Pisecna | 26 | 8 | 18 | 49:76 | 4.8 | |
11. | Stity | 26 | 7 | 19 | 61:52 | 4.3 | |
12. | Retezarna C.Ves | 26 | 6 | 20 | 57:55 | 4.3 | |
13. | Sudkov | 26 | 6 | 20 | 49:57 | 4.1 | |
14. | Bohdikov | 26 | 4 | 22 | 57:29 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Bernartice | 26 | 17 | 9 | 141:52 | 7.4 | |
2. | Oskava | 26 | 13 | 13 | 71:92 | 6.3 | |
3. | Zulova | 26 | 11 | 15 | 73:97 | 6.5 | |
4. | Velke Losiny B | 26 | 8 | 18 | 70:75 | 5.6 | |
5. | Zlate Hory | 26 | 8 | 18 | 53:91 | 5.5 | |
6. | Vikyrovice | 26 | 7 | 19 | 48:99 | 5.7 | |
7. | Ruda nad Moravou | 26 | 7 | 19 | 62:57 | 4.6 | |
8. | Mikulovice | 26 | 6 | 20 | 110:32 | 5.5 | |
9. | Olpa Jindrichov | 26 | 6 | 20 | 48:85 | 5.1 | |
10. | Pisecna | 26 | 6 | 20 | 49:76 | 4.8 | |
11. | Retezarna C.Ves | 26 | 4 | 22 | 57:55 | 4.3 | |
12. | Sudkov | 26 | 4 | 22 | 49:57 | 4.1 | |
13. | Stity | 26 | 3 | 23 | 61:52 | 4.3 | |
14. | Bohdikov | 26 | 2 | 24 | 57:29 | 3.3 |