# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Bernartice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 84:28 | 8.6 | |
2. | Zulova | 13 | 13 | 0 | 48:39 | 6.7 | |
3. | Oskava | 13 | 13 | 0 | 42:40 | 6.3 | |
4. | Velke Losiny B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 47:31 | 6 | |
5. | Pisecna | 13 | 13 | 0 | 34:42 | 5.8 | |
6. | Mikulovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 56:14 | 5.4 | |
7. | Vikyrovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 28:38 | 5.1 | |
8. | Olpa Jindrichov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
9. | Retezarna C.Ves | 13 | 13 | 0 | 31:27 | 4.5 | |
10. | Sudkov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 29:26 | 4.2 | |
11. | Stity | 13 | 13 | 0 | 31:21 | 4 | |
12. | Zlate Hory | 13 | 12 | 1 | 29:27 | 4.3 | |
13. | Ruda nad Moravou | 13 | 11 | 2 | 40:13 | 4.1 | |
14. | Bohdikov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 30:12 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Bernartice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 84:28 | 8.6 | |
2. | Zulova | 13 | 13 | 0 | 48:39 | 6.7 | |
3. | Oskava | 13 | 13 | 0 | 42:40 | 6.3 | |
4. | Velke Losiny B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 47:31 | 6 | |
5. | Pisecna | 13 | 13 | 0 | 34:42 | 5.8 | |
6. | Mikulovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 56:14 | 5.4 | |
7. | Vikyrovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 28:38 | 5.1 | |
8. | Olpa Jindrichov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
9. | Retezarna C.Ves | 13 | 13 | 0 | 31:27 | 4.5 | |
10. | Sudkov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 29:26 | 4.2 | |
11. | Zlate Hory | 13 | 12 | 1 | 29:27 | 4.3 | |
12. | Stity | 13 | 12 | 1 | 31:21 | 4 | |
13. | Ruda nad Moravou | 13 | 10 | 3 | 40:13 | 4.1 | |
14. | Bohdikov | 13 | 9 | 4 | 30:12 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Bernartice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 84:28 | 8.6 | |
2. | Oskava | 13 | 13 | 0 | 42:40 | 6.3 | |
3. | Pisecna | 13 | 13 | 0 | 34:42 | 5.8 | |
4. | Zulova | 13 | 12 | 1 | 48:39 | 6.7 | |
5. | Velke Losiny B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 47:31 | 6 | |
6. | Mikulovice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 56:14 | 5.4 | |
7. | Olpa Jindrichov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
8. | Zlate Hory | 13 | 12 | 1 | 29:27 | 4.3 | |
9. | Vikyrovice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 28:38 | 5.1 | |
10. | Retezarna C.Ves | 13 | 11 | 2 | 31:27 | 4.5 | |
11. | Sudkov | 13 | 10 | 3 | 29:26 | 4.2 | |
12. | Stity | 13 | 10 | 3 | 31:21 | 4 | |
13. | Ruda nad Moravou | 13 | 9 | 4 | 40:13 | 4.1 | |
14. | Bohdikov | 13 | 8 | 5 | 30:12 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Bernartice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 84:28 | 8.6 | |
2. | Zulova | 13 | 12 | 1 | 48:39 | 6.7 | |
3. | Pisecna | 13 | 11 | 2 | 34:42 | 5.8 | |
4. | Oskava | 13 | 10 | 3 | 42:40 | 6.3 | |
5. | Velke Losiny B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 47:31 | 6 | |
6. | Mikulovice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 56:14 | 5.4 | |
7. | Vikyrovice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 28:38 | 5.1 | |
8. | Retezarna C.Ves | 13 | 9 | 4 | 31:27 | 4.5 | |
9. | Zlate Hory | 13 | 9 | 4 | 29:27 | 4.3 | |
10. | Olpa Jindrichov | 13 | 8 | 5 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
11. | Sudkov | 13 | 7 | 6 | 29:26 | 4.2 | |
12. | Ruda nad Moravou | 13 | 7 | 6 | 40:13 | 4.1 | |
13. | Stity | 13 | 7 | 6 | 31:21 | 4 | |
14. | Bohdikov | 13 | 5 | 8 | 30:12 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Bernartice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 84:28 | 8.6 | |
2. | Pisecna | 13 | 11 | 2 | 34:42 | 5.8 | |
3. | Zulova | 13 | 10 | 3 | 48:39 | 6.7 | |
4. | Mikulovice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 56:14 | 5.4 | |
5. | Vikyrovice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 28:38 | 5.1 | |
6. | Oskava | 13 | 8 | 5 | 42:40 | 6.3 | |
7. | Velke Losiny B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 47:31 | 6 | |
8. | Olpa Jindrichov | 13 | 6 | 7 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
9. | Retezarna C.Ves | 13 | 6 | 7 | 31:27 | 4.5 | |
10. | Sudkov | 13 | 6 | 7 | 29:26 | 4.2 | |
11. | Ruda nad Moravou | 13 | 5 | 8 | 40:13 | 4.1 | |
12. | Stity | 13 | 5 | 8 | 31:21 | 4 | |
13. | Zlate Hory | 13 | 4 | 9 | 29:27 | 4.3 | |
14. | Bohdikov | 13 | 3 | 10 | 30:12 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Bernartice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 84:28 | 8.6 | |
2. | Zulova | 13 | 8 | 5 | 48:39 | 6.7 | |
3. | Oskava | 13 | 7 | 6 | 42:40 | 6.3 | |
4. | Mikulovice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 56:14 | 5.4 | |
5. | Pisecna | 13 | 6 | 7 | 34:42 | 5.8 | |
6. | Vikyrovice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 28:38 | 5.1 | |
7. | Velke Losiny B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 47:31 | 6 | |
8. | Ruda nad Moravou | 13 | 4 | 9 | 40:13 | 4.1 | |
9. | Olpa Jindrichov | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
10. | Retezarna C.Ves | 13 | 3 | 10 | 31:27 | 4.5 | |
11. | Zlate Hory | 13 | 3 | 10 | 29:27 | 4.3 | |
12. | Sudkov | 13 | 3 | 10 | 29:26 | 4.2 | |
13. | Stity | 13 | 3 | 10 | 31:21 | 4 | |
14. | Bohdikov | 13 | 2 | 11 | 30:12 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Bernartice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 84:28 | 8.6 | |
2. | Oskava | 13 | 7 | 6 | 42:40 | 6.3 | |
3. | Zulova | 13 | 6 | 7 | 48:39 | 6.7 | |
4. | Velke Losiny B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 47:31 | 6 | |
5. | Pisecna | 13 | 4 | 9 | 34:42 | 5.8 | |
6. | Ruda nad Moravou | 13 | 4 | 9 | 40:13 | 4.1 | |
7. | Vikyrovice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 28:38 | 5.1 | |
8. | Mikulovice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 56:14 | 5.4 | |
9. | Olpa Jindrichov | 13 | 2 | 11 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
10. | Zlate Hory | 13 | 2 | 11 | 29:27 | 4.3 | |
11. | Sudkov | 13 | 2 | 11 | 29:26 | 4.2 | |
12. | Retezarna C.Ves | 13 | 1 | 12 | 31:27 | 4.5 | |
13. | Stity | 13 | 1 | 12 | 31:21 | 4 | |
14. | Bohdikov | 13 | 1 | 12 | 30:12 | 3.2 |