# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rapid Liberec | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21:6 | 15 | 15 | |
2. | Ruprechtice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:3 | 14 | 15 | |
3. | Jablonne v Podjestedi | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:5 | 14 | 12 | |
4. | TJ Doksy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 10 | |
5. | FC Kamenice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17:10 | 7 | 10 | |
6. | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14:9 | 5 | 8 | |
7. | Hradek nad Nisou B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
8. | Jestrebi-Provodin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:16 | -4 | 7 | |
9. | Nove Mesto p. S. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 | 7 | |
10. | Cvikov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 6 | |
11. | Jilemnice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 4 | |
12. | Dubnice | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9:18 | -9 | 2 | |
13. | Skalice u C.Lipy B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
14. | Vratislavice nad Nisou | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rapid Liberec | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 43:15 | 28 | 28 | |
2. | Ruprechtice | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 34:8 | 26 | 27 | |
3. | Jablonne v Podjestedi | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 32:10 | 22 | 25 | |
4. | Jestrebi-Provodin | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 36:18 | 18 | 22 | |
5. | FC Kamenice | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 37:16 | 21 | 21 | |
6. | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 44:17 | 27 | 20 | |
7. | Jilemnice | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 28:24 | 4 | 16 | |
8. | Hradek nad Nisou B | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:8 | 8 | 15 | |
9. | Dubnice | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:29 | -4 | 14 | |
10. | TJ Doksy | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | 13 | |
11. | Cvikov | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 26:31 | -5 | 9 | |
12. | Nove Mesto p. S. | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16:29 | -13 | 9 | |
13. | Vratislavice nad Nisou | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:33 | -19 | 7 | |
14. | Skalice u C.Lipy B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruprechtice | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 42:9 | 33 | 33 | |
2. | Rapid Liberec | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 46:18 | 28 | 31 | |
3. | Jestrebi-Provodin | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 56:19 | 37 | 28 | |
4. | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 53:18 | 35 | 26 | |
5. | Jablonne v Podjestedi | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 35:15 | 20 | 26 | |
6. | FC Kamenice | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 41:21 | 20 | 22 | |
7. | TJ Doksy | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 33:26 | 7 | 19 | |
8. | Hradek nad Nisou B | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:12 | 7 | 18 | |
9. | Dubnice | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27:34 | -7 | 17 | |
10. | Jilemnice | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 31:32 | -1 | 16 | |
11. | Nove Mesto p. S. | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 23:32 | -9 | 15 | |
12. | Cvikov | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 29:33 | -4 | 12 | |
13. | Vratislavice nad Nisou | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16:38 | -22 | 8 | |
14. | Skalice u C.Lipy B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |