# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolov B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 90:12 | 7.8 | |
2. | Juvena Krizovatka | 13 | 13 | 0 | 10:82 | 7.1 | |
3. | Hazlov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:61 | 6.1 | |
4. | Bukovany | 13 | 13 | 0 | 22:57 | 6.1 | |
5. | Habartov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:57 | 5.8 | |
6. | TJ Hranice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 27:48 | 5.8 | |
7. | Kralovske Porici B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 34:37 | 5.5 | |
8. | Lok. Marianske Lazne | 13 | 13 | 0 | 14:56 | 5.4 | |
9. | As | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:43 | 5.2 | |
10. | Chyse | 13 | 13 | 0 | 42:22 | 4.9 | |
11. | Plesna | 13 | 12 | 1 | 34:46 | 6.2 | |
12. | Sedlec | 13 | 12 | 1 | 25:52 | 5.9 | |
13. | Sokol Lipova | 13 | 12 | 1 | 38:38 | 5.8 | |
14. | Dolni Zandov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 28:21 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolov B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 90:12 | 7.8 | |
2. | Juvena Krizovatka | 13 | 13 | 0 | 10:82 | 7.1 | |
3. | Habartov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:57 | 5.8 | |
4. | TJ Hranice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 27:48 | 5.8 | |
5. | Chyse | 13 | 13 | 0 | 42:22 | 4.9 | |
6. | Plesna | 13 | 12 | 1 | 34:46 | 6.2 | |
7. | Hazlov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 18:61 | 6.1 | |
8. | Bukovany | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:57 | 6.1 | |
9. | Sedlec | 13 | 12 | 1 | 25:52 | 5.9 | |
10. | Sokol Lipova | 13 | 12 | 1 | 38:38 | 5.8 | |
11. | Kralovske Porici B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 34:37 | 5.5 | |
12. | Lok. Marianske Lazne | 13 | 12 | 1 | 14:56 | 5.4 | |
13. | As | 13 | 12 | 1 | 25:43 | 5.2 | |
14. | Dolni Zandov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 28:21 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Hranice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 27:48 | 5.8 | |
2. | Chyse | 13 | 13 | 0 | 42:22 | 4.9 | |
3. | Sokolov B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 90:12 | 7.8 | |
4. | Juvena Krizovatka | 13 | 12 | 1 | 10:82 | 7.1 | |
5. | Plesna | 13 | 12 | 1 | 34:46 | 6.2 | |
6. | Bukovany | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:57 | 6.1 | |
7. | Sedlec | 13 | 12 | 1 | 25:52 | 5.9 | |
8. | Habartov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 18:57 | 5.8 | |
9. | As | 13 | 12 | 1 | 25:43 | 5.2 | |
10. | Hazlov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 18:61 | 6.1 | |
11. | Sokol Lipova | 13 | 11 | 2 | 38:38 | 5.8 | |
12. | Kralovske Porici B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 34:37 | 5.5 | |
13. | Dolni Zandov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 28:21 | 3.8 | |
14. | Lok. Marianske Lazne | 13 | 9 | 4 | 14:56 | 5.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolov B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 90:12 | 7.8 | |
2. | Juvena Krizovatka | 13 | 12 | 1 | 10:82 | 7.1 | |
3. | Plesna | 13 | 12 | 1 | 34:46 | 6.2 | |
4. | As | 13 | 11 | 2 | 25:43 | 5.2 | |
5. | Bukovany | 13 | 10 | 3 | 22:57 | 6.1 | |
6. | TJ Hranice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 27:48 | 5.8 | |
7. | Sokol Lipova | 13 | 10 | 3 | 38:38 | 5.8 | |
8. | Hazlov | 13 | 9 | 4 | 18:61 | 6.1 | |
9. | Sedlec | 13 | 9 | 4 | 25:52 | 5.9 | |
10. | Habartov | 13 | 9 | 4 | 18:57 | 5.8 | |
11. | Kralovske Porici B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 34:37 | 5.5 | |
12. | Lok. Marianske Lazne | 13 | 8 | 5 | 14:56 | 5.4 | |
13. | Chyse | 13 | 8 | 5 | 42:22 | 4.9 | |
14. | Dolni Zandov | 13 | 8 | 5 | 28:21 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolov B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 90:12 | 7.8 | |
2. | Plesna | 13 | 10 | 3 | 34:46 | 6.2 | |
3. | Juvena Krizovatka | 13 | 9 | 4 | 10:82 | 7.1 | |
4. | Hazlov | 13 | 8 | 5 | 18:61 | 6.1 | |
5. | Bukovany | 13 | 8 | 5 | 22:57 | 6.1 | |
6. | TJ Hranice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 27:48 | 5.8 | |
7. | Sokol Lipova | 13 | 8 | 5 | 38:38 | 5.8 | |
8. | Sedlec | 13 | 7 | 6 | 25:52 | 5.9 | |
9. | Kralovske Porici B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 34:37 | 5.5 | |
10. | Lok. Marianske Lazne | 13 | 7 | 6 | 14:56 | 5.4 | |
11. | As | 13 | 7 | 6 | 25:43 | 5.2 | |
12. | Habartov | 13 | 5 | 8 | 18:57 | 5.8 | |
13. | Chyse | 13 | 5 | 8 | 42:22 | 4.9 | |
14. | Dolni Zandov | 13 | 5 | 8 | 28:21 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolov B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 90:12 | 7.8 | |
2. | Plesna | 13 | 8 | 5 | 34:46 | 6.2 | |
3. | Juvena Krizovatka | 13 | 7 | 6 | 10:82 | 7.1 | |
4. | Bukovany | 13 | 7 | 6 | 22:57 | 6.1 | |
5. | TJ Hranice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 27:48 | 5.8 | |
6. | Sokol Lipova | 13 | 7 | 6 | 38:38 | 5.8 | |
7. | Hazlov | 13 | 6 | 7 | 18:61 | 6.1 | |
8. | Sedlec | 13 | 6 | 7 | 25:52 | 5.9 | |
9. | Kralovske Porici B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 34:37 | 5.5 | |
10. | Lok. Marianske Lazne | 13 | 6 | 7 | 14:56 | 5.4 | |
11. | As | 13 | 6 | 7 | 25:43 | 5.2 | |
12. | Habartov | 13 | 5 | 8 | 18:57 | 5.8 | |
13. | Chyse | 13 | 5 | 8 | 42:22 | 4.9 | |
14. | Dolni Zandov | 13 | 2 | 11 | 28:21 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolov B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 90:12 | 7.8 | |
2. | Bukovany | 13 | 7 | 6 | 22:57 | 6.1 | |
3. | Juvena Krizovatka | 13 | 6 | 7 | 10:82 | 7.1 | |
4. | Kralovske Porici B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 34:37 | 5.5 | |
5. | Plesna | 13 | 5 | 8 | 34:46 | 6.2 | |
6. | Hazlov | 13 | 5 | 8 | 18:61 | 6.1 | |
7. | Sedlec | 13 | 5 | 8 | 25:52 | 5.9 | |
8. | Lok. Marianske Lazne | 13 | 5 | 8 | 14:56 | 5.4 | |
9. | As | 13 | 5 | 8 | 25:43 | 5.2 | |
10. | Habartov | 13 | 4 | 9 | 18:57 | 5.8 | |
11. | TJ Hranice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 27:48 | 5.8 | |
12. | Sokol Lipova | 13 | 4 | 9 | 38:38 | 5.8 | |
13. | Chyse | 13 | 4 | 9 | 42:22 | 4.9 | |
14. | Dolni Zandov | 13 | 1 | 12 | 28:21 | 3.8 |