# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolov B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 64:2 | 15 | |
2. | TJ Hranice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:6 | 13 | |
3. | Chyse | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 34:12 | 12 | |
4. | Kralovske Porici B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25:7 | 12 | |
5. | Sokol Lipova | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:5 | 12 | |
6. | Juvena Krizovatka | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:9 | 10 | |
7. | Dolni Zandov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19:19 | 10 | |
8. | Lok. Marianske Lazne | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 9 | |
9. | Bukovany | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:15 | 9 | |
10. | As | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:13 | 7 | |
11. | Sedlec | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:13 | 7 | |
12. | Hazlov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:22 | 5 | |
13. | Plesna | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:13 | 3 | |
14. | Habartov | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:12 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolov B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 102:6 | 30 | |
2. | Chyse | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 67:18 | 27 | |
3. | Sokol Lipova | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 43:6 | 27 | |
4. | TJ Hranice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 42:15 | 26 | |
5. | Dolni Zandov | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 37:26 | 22 | |
6. | Kralovske Porici B | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 47:17 | 21 | |
7. | Bukovany | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:25 | 19 | |
8. | Sedlec | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:21 | 17 | |
9. | Lok. Marianske Lazne | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 17:21 | 12 | |
10. | Hazlov | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:33 | 12 | |
11. | As | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 24:26 | 11 | |
12. | Juvena Krizovatka | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:47 | 11 | |
13. | Habartov | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 19:29 | 10 | |
14. | Plesna | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 31:32 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolov B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 130:10 | 39 | |
2. | Chyse | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 81:24 | 36 | |
3. | Sokol Lipova | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 52:10 | 34 | |
4. | TJ Hranice | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 51:26 | 32 | |
5. | Kralovske Porici B | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 64:20 | 30 | |
6. | Dolni Zandov | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 48:32 | 28 | |
7. | Sedlec | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:27 | 21 | |
8. | Bukovany | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:33 | 21 | |
9. | As | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 34:30 | 20 | |
10. | Habartov | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25:35 | 16 | |
11. | Hazlov | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:41 | 15 | |
12. | Lok. Marianske Lazne | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 20:33 | 12 | |
13. | Juvena Krizovatka | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22:58 | 11 | |
14. | Plesna | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 35:46 | 9 |