# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolov B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 41:3 | 15 | |
2. | Dolni Zandov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:9 | 12 | |
3. | Chyse | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | 9 | |
4. | Kralovske Porici B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:12 | 9 | |
5. | Plesna | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:16 | 9 | |
6. | TJ Hranice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | 7 | |
7. | Sedlec | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:22 | 5 | |
8. | As | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:14 | 4 | |
9. | Bukovany | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8:18 | 2 | |
10. | Sokol Lipova | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:22 | 2 | |
11. | Habartov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:28 | 1 | |
12. | Lok. Marianske Lazne | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:32 | 1 | |
13. | Hazlov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:27 | 0 | |
14. | Juvena Krizovatka | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:32 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolov B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 78:7 | 30 | |
2. | Chyse | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 28:19 | 18 | |
3. | Dolni Zandov | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:17 | 18 | |
4. | Kralovske Porici B | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 27:27 | 18 | |
5. | TJ Hranice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 24:35 | 13 | |
6. | Plesna | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 25:39 | 13 | |
7. | Sedlec | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 21:42 | 9 | |
8. | As | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18:30 | 8 | |
9. | Bukovany | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:43 | 8 | |
10. | Sokol Lipova | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 20:36 | 6 | |
11. | Habartov | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:49 | 4 | |
12. | Lok. Marianske Lazne | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10:49 | 2 | |
13. | Hazlov | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11:45 | 0 | |
14. | Juvena Krizovatka | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7:59 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolov B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 90:12 | 35 | |
2. | Chyse | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 42:22 | 25 | |
3. | Dolni Zandov | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:21 | 24 | |
4. | Kralovske Porici B | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 34:37 | 21 | |
5. | Plesna | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 34:46 | 19 | |
6. | Sokol Lipova | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 38:38 | 15 | |
7. | Bukovany | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:57 | 14 | |
8. | TJ Hranice | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 27:48 | 13 | |
9. | As | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 25:43 | 11 | |
10. | Sedlec | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 25:52 | 9 | |
11. | Habartov | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 18:57 | 7 | |
12. | Lok. Marianske Lazne | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14:56 | 5 | |
13. | Hazlov | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 18:61 | 3 | |
14. | Juvena Krizovatka | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10:82 | 0 |