# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orechov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | 10 | 12 | |
2. | Oslavany | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 21:9 | 12 | 9 | |
3. | Satov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 8 | |
4. | Rosice B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:11 | -2 | 8 | |
5. | Novosedly | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 | |
6. | Visnove | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 | 7 | |
7. | FK Zbraslav | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 5 | |
8. | FK Znojmo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | 4 | |
9. | Strelice u Brna | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 | |
10. | CAFC Zidenice Brno | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 3 | |
11. | Primetice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:15 | -13 | 1 | |
12. | Ujezd u Brna | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | 0 | |
13. | Jevisovice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:25 | -18 | 0 | |
14. | Miroslav | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:26 | -24 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oslavany | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 33:16 | 17 | 18 | |
2. | Satov | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22:13 | 9 | 17 | |
3. | Orechov | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:15 | 7 | 17 | |
4. | FK Znojmo | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 17 | |
5. | Rosice B | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20:21 | -1 | 16 | |
6. | FK Zbraslav | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | 12 | |
7. | Ujezd u Brna | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:16 | 4 | 10 | |
8. | Novosedly | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:30 | -14 | 10 | |
9. | Strelice u Brna | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | 8 | |
10. | Visnove | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:23 | -14 | 8 | |
11. | CAFC Zidenice Brno | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13:29 | -16 | 5 | |
12. | Primetice | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:31 | -24 | 1 | |
13. | Jevisovice | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 13:55 | -42 | 0 | |
14. | Miroslav | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5:49 | -44 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orechov | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:15 | 9 | 20 | |
2. | Rosice B | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 28:22 | 6 | 19 | |
3. | Oslavany | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 33:16 | 17 | 18 | |
4. | Satov | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22:13 | 9 | 17 | |
5. | FK Znojmo | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 17 | |
6. | FK Zbraslav | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | 12 | |
7. | Ujezd u Brna | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:16 | 4 | 10 | |
8. | Novosedly | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:30 | -14 | 10 | |
9. | Strelice u Brna | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | 8 | |
10. | Visnove | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:23 | -14 | 8 | |
11. | CAFC Zidenice Brno | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13:29 | -16 | 5 | |
12. | Primetice | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:31 | -24 | 1 | |
13. | Miroslav | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5:49 | -44 | 0 | |
14. | Jevisovice | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 14:62 | -48 | 0 |