# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pohorelice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21:0 | 21 | 15 | |
2. | Ujezd u Brna | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:11 | 0 | 10 | |
3. | Svratka Brno B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 8 | |
4. | FK Znojmo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:15 | -1 | 7 | |
5. | Troubsko | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 6 | |
6. | Primetice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | 6 | |
7. | Visnove | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
8. | Jevisovice | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8:13 | -5 | 3 | |
9. | Strelice u Brna | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 3 | |
10. | Satov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:18 | -14 | 3 | |
11. | Unanov | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | 2 | |
12. | Turany | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | 1 | |
13. | Miroslav | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:17 | -14 | 1 | |
14. | Blizkovice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:24 | -19 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pohorelice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 40:0 | 40 | 30 | |
2. | Ujezd u Brna | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:22 | 4 | 20 | |
3. | Troubsko | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:17 | 7 | 17 | |
4. | Jevisovice | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 25:20 | 5 | 15 | |
5. | Visnove | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | 12 | |
6. | Satov | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | 12 | |
7. | FK Znojmo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:26 | -6 | 11 | |
8. | Miroslav | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:30 | -10 | 10 | |
9. | Primetice | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | 10 | |
10. | Svratka Brno B | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17:28 | -11 | 9 | |
11. | Strelice u Brna | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | 8 | |
12. | Turany | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | 5 | |
13. | Blizkovice | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:46 | -34 | 5 | |
14. | Unanov | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6:25 | -19 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pohorelice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 50:1 | 49 | 39 | |
2. | Ujezd u Brna | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 31:27 | 4 | 24 | |
3. | Jevisovice | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 33:25 | 8 | 21 | |
4. | Troubsko | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:23 | 6 | 20 | |
5. | Satov | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | 18 | |
6. | Miroslav | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 25:34 | -9 | 15 | |
7. | FK Znojmo | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 26:35 | -9 | 14 | |
8. | Strelice u Brna | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | 13 | |
9. | Visnove | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:34 | -18 | 12 | |
10. | Turany | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 21:30 | -9 | 11 | |
11. | Primetice | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:35 | -19 | 10 | |
12. | Svratka Brno B | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 20:37 | -17 | 9 | |
13. | Unanov | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11:32 | -21 | 8 | |
14. | Blizkovice | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16:56 | -40 | 6 |