# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hluboka nad Vltavou B | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16:29 | 4.1 | |
2. | Cesky Krumlov B | 11 | 11 | 0 | 24:18 | 3.8 | |
3. | Borsov n. V. | 10 | 10 | 0 | 21:22 | 4.3 | |
4. | Vetrni | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13:34 | 4.3 | |
5. | Ledenice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 19:21 | 4 | |
6. | Frymburk | 10 | 10 | 0 | 12:26 | 3.8 | |
7. | Sokol Olesnice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 7:42 | 4.9 | |
8. | Mlade | 10 | 9 | 1 | 24:25 | 4.9 | |
9. | FK Kaplice B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 15:21 | 4 | |
10. | Chvalsiny | 10 | 9 | 1 | 14:25 | 3.9 | |
11. | Trhove Sviny B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 12:21 | 3.7 | |
12. | Loucovice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 13:21 | 3.4 | |
13. | Lhenice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 24:6 | 3.3 | |
14. | Malse Roudne B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 17:9 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hluboka nad Vltavou B | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16:29 | 4.1 | |
2. | Cesky Krumlov B | 11 | 11 | 0 | 24:18 | 3.8 | |
3. | Vetrni | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13:34 | 4.3 | |
4. | Frymburk | 10 | 10 | 0 | 12:26 | 3.8 | |
5. | Sokol Olesnice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 7:42 | 4.9 | |
6. | Mlade | 10 | 9 | 1 | 24:25 | 4.9 | |
7. | Borsov n. V. | 10 | 9 | 1 | 21:22 | 4.3 | |
8. | Ledenice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 19:21 | 4 | |
9. | Chvalsiny | 10 | 9 | 1 | 14:25 | 3.9 | |
10. | Loucovice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 13:21 | 3.4 | |
11. | FK Kaplice B | 9 | 8 | 1 | 15:21 | 4 | |
12. | Trhove Sviny B | 9 | 8 | 1 | 12:21 | 3.7 | |
13. | Lhenice | 9 | 7 | 2 | 24:6 | 3.3 | |
14. | Malse Roudne B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 17:9 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mlade | 10 | 9 | 1 | 24:25 | 4.9 | |
2. | Vetrni | 11 | 9 | 2 | 13:34 | 4.3 | |
3. | Hluboka nad Vltavou B | 11 | 9 | 2 | 16:29 | 4.1 | |
4. | Sokol Olesnice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 7:42 | 4.9 | |
5. | Ledenice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 19:21 | 4 | |
6. | Frymburk | 10 | 8 | 2 | 12:26 | 3.8 | |
7. | Borsov n. V. | 10 | 7 | 3 | 21:22 | 4.3 | |
8. | Cesky Krumlov B | 11 | 7 | 4 | 24:18 | 3.8 | |
9. | Trhove Sviny B | 9 | 7 | 2 | 12:21 | 3.7 | |
10. | Lhenice | 9 | 7 | 2 | 24:6 | 3.3 | |
11. | FK Kaplice B | 9 | 6 | 3 | 15:21 | 4 | |
12. | Chvalsiny | 10 | 6 | 4 | 14:25 | 3.9 | |
13. | Loucovice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 13:21 | 3.4 | |
14. | Malse Roudne B | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17:9 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mlade | 10 | 8 | 2 | 24:25 | 4.9 | |
2. | Hluboka nad Vltavou B | 11 | 8 | 3 | 16:29 | 4.1 | |
3. | Sokol Olesnice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 7:42 | 4.9 | |
4. | Borsov n. V. | 10 | 6 | 4 | 21:22 | 4.3 | |
5. | Ledenice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 19:21 | 4 | |
6. | Chvalsiny | 10 | 6 | 4 | 14:25 | 3.9 | |
7. | Vetrni | 11 | 5 | 6 | 13:34 | 4.3 | |
8. | Frymburk | 10 | 5 | 5 | 12:26 | 3.8 | |
9. | Loucovice | 10 | 5 | 5 | 13:21 | 3.4 | |
10. | FK Kaplice B | 9 | 4 | 5 | 15:21 | 4 | |
11. | Cesky Krumlov B | 11 | 4 | 7 | 24:18 | 3.8 | |
12. | Trhove Sviny B | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12:21 | 3.7 | |
13. | Lhenice | 9 | 3 | 6 | 24:6 | 3.3 | |
14. | Malse Roudne B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 17:9 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mlade | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24:25 | 4.9 | |
2. | Sokol Olesnice | 10 | 5 | 5 | 7:42 | 4.9 | |
3. | Ledenice | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19:21 | 4 | |
4. | Borsov n. V. | 10 | 4 | 6 | 21:22 | 4.3 | |
5. | Vetrni | 11 | 4 | 7 | 13:34 | 4.3 | |
6. | Hluboka nad Vltavou B | 11 | 4 | 7 | 16:29 | 4.1 | |
7. | FK Kaplice B | 9 | 3 | 6 | 15:21 | 4 | |
8. | Chvalsiny | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14:25 | 3.9 | |
9. | Frymburk | 10 | 3 | 7 | 12:26 | 3.8 | |
10. | Cesky Krumlov B | 11 | 3 | 8 | 24:18 | 3.8 | |
11. | Trhove Sviny B | 9 | 3 | 6 | 12:21 | 3.7 | |
12. | Loucovice | 10 | 2 | 8 | 13:21 | 3.4 | |
13. | Lhenice | 9 | 2 | 7 | 24:6 | 3.3 | |
14. | Malse Roudne B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 17:9 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Olesnice | 10 | 4 | 6 | 7:42 | 4.9 | |
2. | Mlade | 10 | 4 | 6 | 24:25 | 4.9 | |
3. | Vetrni | 11 | 4 | 7 | 13:34 | 4.3 | |
4. | FK Kaplice B | 9 | 3 | 6 | 15:21 | 4 | |
5. | Chvalsiny | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14:25 | 3.9 | |
6. | Borsov n. V. | 10 | 2 | 8 | 21:22 | 4.3 | |
7. | Hluboka nad Vltavou B | 11 | 2 | 9 | 16:29 | 4.1 | |
8. | Cesky Krumlov B | 11 | 2 | 9 | 24:18 | 3.8 | |
9. | Trhove Sviny B | 9 | 2 | 7 | 12:21 | 3.7 | |
10. | Loucovice | 10 | 2 | 8 | 13:21 | 3.4 | |
11. | Malse Roudne B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 17:9 | 2.6 | |
12. | Ledenice | 10 | 1 | 9 | 19:21 | 4 | |
13. | Frymburk | 10 | 1 | 9 | 12:26 | 3.8 | |
14. | Lhenice | 9 | 1 | 8 | 24:6 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Olesnice | 10 | 4 | 6 | 7:42 | 4.9 | |
2. | Vetrni | 11 | 3 | 8 | 13:34 | 4.3 | |
3. | Mlade | 10 | 2 | 8 | 24:25 | 4.9 | |
4. | Borsov n. V. | 10 | 2 | 8 | 21:22 | 4.3 | |
5. | FK Kaplice B | 9 | 2 | 7 | 15:21 | 4 | |
6. | Chvalsiny | 10 | 2 | 8 | 14:25 | 3.9 | |
7. | Ledenice | 10 | 1 | 9 | 19:21 | 4 | |
8. | Frymburk | 10 | 1 | 9 | 12:26 | 3.8 | |
9. | Cesky Krumlov B | 11 | 1 | 10 | 24:18 | 3.8 | |
10. | Loucovice | 10 | 1 | 9 | 13:21 | 3.4 | |
11. | Lhenice | 9 | 1 | 8 | 24:6 | 3.3 | |
12. | Hluboka nad Vltavou B | 11 | 0 | 11 | 16:29 | 4.1 | |
13. | Trhove Sviny B | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:21 | 3.7 | |
14. | Malse Roudne B | 10 | 0 | 10 | 17:9 | 2.6 |