# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesky Krumlov B | 20 | 20 | 0 | 59:30 | 4.5 | |
2. | Hluboka nad Vltavou B | 20 | 20 | 0 | 42:41 | 4.2 | |
3. | Trhove Sviny B | 20 | 20 | 0 | 42:37 | 4 | |
4. | Borsov n. V. | 20 | 20 | 0 | 41:36 | 3.9 | |
5. | Ledenice | 20 | 20 | 0 | 42:36 | 3.9 | |
6. | Sokol Olesnice | 20 | 19 | 1 | 21:73 | 4.7 | |
7. | Vetrni | 20 | 19 | 1 | 31:59 | 4.5 | |
8. | FK Kaplice B | 20 | 19 | 1 | 41:49 | 4.5 | |
9. | Mlade | 20 | 19 | 1 | 43:34 | 3.9 | |
10. | Frymburk | 20 | 19 | 1 | 35:41 | 3.8 | |
11. | Chvalsiny | 20 | 19 | 1 | 34:37 | 3.6 | |
12. | Lhenice | 20 | 19 | 1 | 55:14 | 3.5 | |
13. | Loucovice | 20 | 18 | 2 | 28:40 | 3.4 | |
14. | Malse Roudne B | 20 | 17 | 3 | 37:24 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesky Krumlov B | 20 | 20 | 0 | 59:30 | 4.5 | |
2. | Hluboka nad Vltavou B | 20 | 20 | 0 | 42:41 | 4.2 | |
3. | Sokol Olesnice | 20 | 19 | 1 | 21:73 | 4.7 | |
4. | Vetrni | 20 | 19 | 1 | 31:59 | 4.5 | |
5. | Borsov n. V. | 20 | 19 | 1 | 41:36 | 3.9 | |
6. | Frymburk | 20 | 19 | 1 | 35:41 | 3.8 | |
7. | FK Kaplice B | 20 | 18 | 2 | 41:49 | 4.5 | |
8. | Trhove Sviny B | 20 | 18 | 2 | 42:37 | 4 | |
9. | Ledenice | 20 | 18 | 2 | 42:36 | 3.9 | |
10. | Loucovice | 20 | 18 | 2 | 28:40 | 3.4 | |
11. | Mlade | 20 | 17 | 3 | 43:34 | 3.9 | |
12. | Lhenice | 20 | 17 | 3 | 55:14 | 3.5 | |
13. | Chvalsiny | 20 | 16 | 4 | 34:37 | 3.6 | |
14. | Malse Roudne B | 20 | 14 | 6 | 37:24 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Olesnice | 20 | 18 | 2 | 21:73 | 4.7 | |
2. | Frymburk | 20 | 17 | 3 | 35:41 | 3.8 | |
3. | Vetrni | 20 | 16 | 4 | 31:59 | 4.5 | |
4. | Cesky Krumlov B | 20 | 16 | 4 | 59:30 | 4.5 | |
5. | Hluboka nad Vltavou B | 20 | 16 | 4 | 42:41 | 4.2 | |
6. | Trhove Sviny B | 20 | 16 | 4 | 42:37 | 4 | |
7. | FK Kaplice B | 20 | 15 | 5 | 41:49 | 4.5 | |
8. | Lhenice | 20 | 15 | 5 | 55:14 | 3.5 | |
9. | Ledenice | 20 | 14 | 6 | 42:36 | 3.9 | |
10. | Mlade | 20 | 14 | 6 | 43:34 | 3.9 | |
11. | Borsov n. V. | 20 | 12 | 8 | 41:36 | 3.9 | |
12. | Loucovice | 20 | 12 | 8 | 28:40 | 3.4 | |
13. | Chvalsiny | 20 | 11 | 9 | 34:37 | 3.6 | |
14. | Malse Roudne B | 20 | 10 | 10 | 37:24 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Olesnice | 20 | 13 | 7 | 21:73 | 4.7 | |
2. | Hluboka nad Vltavou B | 20 | 13 | 7 | 42:41 | 4.2 | |
3. | FK Kaplice B | 20 | 12 | 8 | 41:49 | 4.5 | |
4. | Vetrni | 20 | 11 | 9 | 31:59 | 4.5 | |
5. | Mlade | 20 | 11 | 9 | 43:34 | 3.9 | |
6. | Frymburk | 20 | 11 | 9 | 35:41 | 3.8 | |
7. | Cesky Krumlov B | 20 | 10 | 10 | 59:30 | 4.5 | |
8. | Trhove Sviny B | 20 | 10 | 10 | 42:37 | 4 | |
9. | Borsov n. V. | 20 | 10 | 10 | 41:36 | 3.9 | |
10. | Ledenice | 20 | 10 | 10 | 42:36 | 3.9 | |
11. | Chvalsiny | 20 | 9 | 11 | 34:37 | 3.6 | |
12. | Loucovice | 20 | 9 | 11 | 28:40 | 3.4 | |
13. | Lhenice | 20 | 8 | 12 | 55:14 | 3.5 | |
14. | Malse Roudne B | 20 | 7 | 13 | 37:24 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Kaplice B | 20 | 10 | 10 | 41:49 | 4.5 | |
2. | Sokol Olesnice | 20 | 9 | 11 | 21:73 | 4.7 | |
3. | Mlade | 20 | 9 | 11 | 43:34 | 3.9 | |
4. | Vetrni | 20 | 8 | 12 | 31:59 | 4.5 | |
5. | Ledenice | 20 | 8 | 12 | 42:36 | 3.9 | |
6. | Hluboka nad Vltavou B | 20 | 7 | 13 | 42:41 | 4.2 | |
7. | Trhove Sviny B | 20 | 7 | 13 | 42:37 | 4 | |
8. | Malse Roudne B | 20 | 7 | 13 | 37:24 | 3.1 | |
9. | Cesky Krumlov B | 20 | 6 | 14 | 59:30 | 4.5 | |
10. | Borsov n. V. | 20 | 6 | 14 | 41:36 | 3.9 | |
11. | Frymburk | 20 | 6 | 14 | 35:41 | 3.8 | |
12. | Lhenice | 20 | 6 | 14 | 55:14 | 3.5 | |
13. | Loucovice | 20 | 6 | 14 | 28:40 | 3.4 | |
14. | Chvalsiny | 20 | 5 | 15 | 34:37 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vetrni | 20 | 8 | 12 | 31:59 | 4.5 | |
2. | Sokol Olesnice | 20 | 7 | 13 | 21:73 | 4.7 | |
3. | FK Kaplice B | 20 | 7 | 13 | 41:49 | 4.5 | |
4. | Cesky Krumlov B | 20 | 5 | 15 | 59:30 | 4.5 | |
5. | Trhove Sviny B | 20 | 5 | 15 | 42:37 | 4 | |
6. | Chvalsiny | 20 | 5 | 15 | 34:37 | 3.6 | |
7. | Malse Roudne B | 20 | 5 | 15 | 37:24 | 3.1 | |
8. | Hluboka nad Vltavou B | 20 | 4 | 16 | 42:41 | 4.2 | |
9. | Borsov n. V. | 20 | 4 | 16 | 41:36 | 3.9 | |
10. | Ledenice | 20 | 4 | 16 | 42:36 | 3.9 | |
11. | Mlade | 20 | 4 | 16 | 43:34 | 3.9 | |
12. | Lhenice | 20 | 3 | 17 | 55:14 | 3.5 | |
13. | Loucovice | 20 | 3 | 17 | 28:40 | 3.4 | |
14. | Frymburk | 20 | 2 | 18 | 35:41 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Olesnice | 20 | 5 | 15 | 21:73 | 4.7 | |
2. | Vetrni | 20 | 5 | 15 | 31:59 | 4.5 | |
3. | FK Kaplice B | 20 | 5 | 15 | 41:49 | 4.5 | |
4. | Cesky Krumlov B | 20 | 4 | 16 | 59:30 | 4.5 | |
5. | Borsov n. V. | 20 | 3 | 17 | 41:36 | 3.9 | |
6. | Ledenice | 20 | 3 | 17 | 42:36 | 3.9 | |
7. | Chvalsiny | 20 | 3 | 17 | 34:37 | 3.6 | |
8. | Hluboka nad Vltavou B | 20 | 2 | 18 | 42:41 | 4.2 | |
9. | Trhove Sviny B | 20 | 2 | 18 | 42:37 | 4 | |
10. | Mlade | 20 | 2 | 18 | 43:34 | 3.9 | |
11. | Frymburk | 20 | 2 | 18 | 35:41 | 3.8 | |
12. | Loucovice | 20 | 2 | 18 | 28:40 | 3.4 | |
13. | Lhenice | 20 | 1 | 19 | 55:14 | 3.5 | |
14. | Malse Roudne B | 20 | 1 | 19 | 37:24 | 3.1 |