# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sedlec | 13 | 13 | 0 | 35:48 | 6.4 | |
2. | Trhove Sviny B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 43:37 | 6.2 | |
3. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 13 | 0 | 58:16 | 5.7 | |
4. | Malse Roudne B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 60:7 | 5.2 | |
5. | Loucovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:36 | 4.7 | |
6. | Borsov n. V. | 13 | 13 | 0 | 37:17 | 4.2 | |
7. | Chvalsiny | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:29 | 4.1 | |
8. | Mlade | 13 | 13 | 0 | 27:23 | 3.8 | |
9. | Vetrni | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:23 | 3.7 | |
10. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 12 | 1 | 66:9 | 5.8 | |
11. | Zlata Koruna | 13 | 12 | 1 | 51:13 | 4.9 | |
12. | Driten | 13 | 12 | 1 | 28:32 | 4.6 | |
13. | Frymburk | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:24 | 3.7 | |
14. | Hrdejovice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 33:12 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sedlec | 13 | 13 | 0 | 35:48 | 6.4 | |
2. | Trhove Sviny B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 43:37 | 6.2 | |
3. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 13 | 0 | 58:16 | 5.7 | |
4. | Loucovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:36 | 4.7 | |
5. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 12 | 1 | 66:9 | 5.8 | |
6. | Malse Roudne B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 60:7 | 5.2 | |
7. | Zlata Koruna | 13 | 12 | 1 | 51:13 | 4.9 | |
8. | Driten | 13 | 12 | 1 | 28:32 | 4.6 | |
9. | Chvalsiny | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:29 | 4.1 | |
10. | Mlade | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:23 | 3.8 | |
11. | Vetrni | 13 | 12 | 1 | 25:23 | 3.7 | |
12. | Borsov n. V. | 13 | 11 | 2 | 37:17 | 4.2 | |
13. | Frymburk | 13 | 11 | 2 | 24:24 | 3.7 | |
14. | Hrdejovice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 33:12 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sedlec | 13 | 13 | 0 | 35:48 | 6.4 | |
2. | Trhove Sviny B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 43:37 | 6.2 | |
3. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 12 | 1 | 58:16 | 5.7 | |
4. | Zlata Koruna | 13 | 12 | 1 | 51:13 | 4.9 | |
5. | Loucovice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 25:36 | 4.7 | |
6. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 11 | 2 | 66:9 | 5.8 | |
7. | Driten | 13 | 11 | 2 | 28:32 | 4.6 | |
8. | Malse Roudne B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 60:7 | 5.2 | |
9. | Mlade | 13 | 10 | 3 | 27:23 | 3.8 | |
10. | Frymburk | 13 | 10 | 3 | 24:24 | 3.7 | |
11. | Borsov n. V. | 13 | 9 | 4 | 37:17 | 4.2 | |
12. | Chvalsiny | 13 | 9 | 4 | 24:29 | 4.1 | |
13. | Vetrni | 13 | 9 | 4 | 25:23 | 3.7 | |
14. | Hrdejovice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 33:12 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sedlec | 13 | 11 | 2 | 35:48 | 6.4 | |
2. | Trhove Sviny B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 43:37 | 6.2 | |
3. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 10 | 3 | 66:9 | 5.8 | |
4. | Malse Roudne B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 60:7 | 5.2 | |
5. | Zlata Koruna | 13 | 10 | 3 | 51:13 | 4.9 | |
6. | Driten | 13 | 10 | 3 | 28:32 | 4.6 | |
7. | Frymburk | 13 | 10 | 3 | 24:24 | 3.7 | |
8. | Loucovice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 25:36 | 4.7 | |
9. | Borsov n. V. | 13 | 9 | 4 | 37:17 | 4.2 | |
10. | Chvalsiny | 13 | 9 | 4 | 24:29 | 4.1 | |
11. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 8 | 5 | 58:16 | 5.7 | |
12. | Mlade | 13 | 7 | 6 | 27:23 | 3.8 | |
13. | Vetrni | 13 | 7 | 6 | 25:23 | 3.7 | |
14. | Hrdejovice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 33:12 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sedlec | 13 | 10 | 3 | 35:48 | 6.4 | |
2. | Trhove Sviny B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 43:37 | 6.2 | |
3. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 9 | 4 | 66:9 | 5.8 | |
4. | Zlata Koruna | 13 | 8 | 5 | 51:13 | 4.9 | |
5. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 7 | 6 | 58:16 | 5.7 | |
6. | Malse Roudne B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 60:7 | 5.2 | |
7. | Loucovice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 25:36 | 4.7 | |
8. | Driten | 13 | 6 | 7 | 28:32 | 4.6 | |
9. | Borsov n. V. | 13 | 6 | 7 | 37:17 | 4.2 | |
10. | Mlade | 13 | 5 | 8 | 27:23 | 3.8 | |
11. | Vetrni | 13 | 5 | 8 | 25:23 | 3.7 | |
12. | Chvalsiny | 13 | 4 | 9 | 24:29 | 4.1 | |
13. | Frymburk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 24:24 | 3.7 | |
14. | Hrdejovice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 33:12 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sedlec | 13 | 9 | 4 | 35:48 | 6.4 | |
2. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 9 | 4 | 66:9 | 5.8 | |
3. | Trhove Sviny B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 43:37 | 6.2 | |
4. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 6 | 7 | 58:16 | 5.7 | |
5. | Malse Roudne B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 60:7 | 5.2 | |
6. | Zlata Koruna | 13 | 5 | 8 | 51:13 | 4.9 | |
7. | Driten | 13 | 4 | 9 | 28:32 | 4.6 | |
8. | Borsov n. V. | 13 | 4 | 9 | 37:17 | 4.2 | |
9. | Chvalsiny | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:29 | 4.1 | |
10. | Mlade | 13 | 3 | 10 | 27:23 | 3.8 | |
11. | Hrdejovice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 33:12 | 3.5 | |
12. | Loucovice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 25:36 | 4.7 | |
13. | Frymburk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:24 | 3.7 | |
14. | Vetrni | 13 | 1 | 12 | 25:23 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 7 | 6 | 66:9 | 5.8 | |
2. | TJ Sedlec | 13 | 5 | 8 | 35:48 | 6.4 | |
3. | Trhove Sviny B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 43:37 | 6.2 | |
4. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 4 | 9 | 58:16 | 5.7 | |
5. | Malse Roudne B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 60:7 | 5.2 | |
6. | Zlata Koruna | 13 | 3 | 10 | 51:13 | 4.9 | |
7. | Driten | 13 | 2 | 11 | 28:32 | 4.6 | |
8. | Chvalsiny | 13 | 2 | 11 | 24:29 | 4.1 | |
9. | Hrdejovice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 33:12 | 3.5 | |
10. | Loucovice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 25:36 | 4.7 | |
11. | Borsov n. V. | 13 | 1 | 12 | 37:17 | 4.2 | |
12. | Vetrni | 13 | 1 | 12 | 25:23 | 3.7 | |
13. | Mlade | 13 | 0 | 13 | 27:23 | 3.8 | |
14. | Frymburk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:24 | 3.7 |