# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malse Roudne B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 50:23 | 5.6 | |
2. | Loucovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 10:61 | 5.5 | |
3. | Chvalsiny | 13 | 13 | 0 | 22:48 | 5.4 | |
4. | Driten | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:47 | 5.2 | |
5. | Vetrni | 13 | 13 | 0 | 15:52 | 5.2 | |
6. | Mlade | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:47 | 5.1 | |
7. | Trhove Sviny B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 14:50 | 4.9 | |
8. | Borsov n. V. | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:40 | 4.5 | |
9. | Hrdejovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 29:23 | 4 | |
10. | TJ Sedlec | 13 | 12 | 1 | 16:47 | 4.8 | |
11. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 12 | 1 | 46:10 | 4.3 | |
12. | Frymburk | 13 | 12 | 1 | 9:45 | 4.2 | |
13. | Zlata Koruna | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:25 | 4 | |
14. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 12 | 1 | 31:18 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malse Roudne B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 50:23 | 5.6 | |
2. | Loucovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 10:61 | 5.5 | |
3. | Chvalsiny | 13 | 13 | 0 | 22:48 | 5.4 | |
4. | Driten | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:47 | 5.2 | |
5. | Trhove Sviny B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 14:50 | 4.9 | |
6. | Mlade | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:47 | 5.1 | |
7. | TJ Sedlec | 13 | 12 | 1 | 16:47 | 4.8 | |
8. | Frymburk | 13 | 12 | 1 | 9:45 | 4.2 | |
9. | Hrdejovice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 29:23 | 4 | |
10. | Zlata Koruna | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:25 | 4 | |
11. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 12 | 1 | 31:18 | 3.8 | |
12. | Vetrni | 13 | 11 | 2 | 15:52 | 5.2 | |
13. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 11 | 2 | 46:10 | 4.3 | |
14. | Borsov n. V. | 13 | 10 | 3 | 18:40 | 4.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malse Roudne B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 50:23 | 5.6 | |
2. | Mlade | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:47 | 5.1 | |
3. | TJ Sedlec | 13 | 12 | 1 | 16:47 | 4.8 | |
4. | Loucovice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 10:61 | 5.5 | |
5. | Chvalsiny | 13 | 11 | 2 | 22:48 | 5.4 | |
6. | Driten | 13 | 11 | 2 | 20:47 | 5.2 | |
7. | Vetrni | 13 | 11 | 2 | 15:52 | 5.2 | |
8. | Zlata Koruna | 13 | 11 | 2 | 27:25 | 4 | |
9. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 10 | 3 | 46:10 | 4.3 | |
10. | Trhove Sviny B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 14:50 | 4.9 | |
11. | Borsov n. V. | 13 | 9 | 4 | 18:40 | 4.5 | |
12. | Frymburk | 13 | 9 | 4 | 9:45 | 4.2 | |
13. | Hrdejovice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 29:23 | 4 | |
14. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 9 | 4 | 31:18 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malse Roudne B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 50:23 | 5.6 | |
2. | Loucovice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 10:61 | 5.5 | |
3. | Chvalsiny | 13 | 11 | 2 | 22:48 | 5.4 | |
4. | TJ Sedlec | 13 | 11 | 2 | 16:47 | 4.8 | |
5. | Zlata Koruna | 13 | 11 | 2 | 27:25 | 4 | |
6. | Driten | 13 | 10 | 3 | 20:47 | 5.2 | |
7. | Mlade | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19:47 | 5.1 | |
8. | Vetrni | 13 | 9 | 4 | 15:52 | 5.2 | |
9. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 8 | 5 | 46:10 | 4.3 | |
10. | Trhove Sviny B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 14:50 | 4.9 | |
11. | Frymburk | 13 | 7 | 6 | 9:45 | 4.2 | |
12. | Hrdejovice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 29:23 | 4 | |
13. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 7 | 6 | 31:18 | 3.8 | |
14. | Borsov n. V. | 13 | 6 | 7 | 18:40 | 4.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Loucovice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 10:61 | 5.5 | |
2. | Driten | 13 | 9 | 4 | 20:47 | 5.2 | |
3. | Malse Roudne B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 50:23 | 5.6 | |
4. | Vetrni | 13 | 8 | 5 | 15:52 | 5.2 | |
5. | Chvalsiny | 13 | 7 | 6 | 22:48 | 5.4 | |
6. | Mlade | 13 | 6 | 7 | 19:47 | 5.1 | |
7. | Trhove Sviny B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 14:50 | 4.9 | |
8. | TJ Sedlec | 13 | 6 | 7 | 16:47 | 4.8 | |
9. | Borsov n. V. | 13 | 6 | 7 | 18:40 | 4.5 | |
10. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46:10 | 4.3 | |
11. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 6 | 7 | 31:18 | 3.8 | |
12. | Frymburk | 13 | 5 | 8 | 9:45 | 4.2 | |
13. | Hrdejovice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 29:23 | 4 | |
14. | Zlata Koruna | 13 | 3 | 10 | 27:25 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Loucovice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 10:61 | 5.5 | |
2. | Vetrni | 13 | 6 | 7 | 15:52 | 5.2 | |
3. | Mlade | 13 | 6 | 7 | 19:47 | 5.1 | |
4. | Trhove Sviny B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 14:50 | 4.9 | |
5. | Borsov n. V. | 13 | 6 | 7 | 18:40 | 4.5 | |
6. | Malse Roudne B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 50:23 | 5.6 | |
7. | Driten | 13 | 5 | 8 | 20:47 | 5.2 | |
8. | Chvalsiny | 13 | 4 | 9 | 22:48 | 5.4 | |
9. | TJ Sedlec | 13 | 4 | 9 | 16:47 | 4.8 | |
10. | Frymburk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 9:45 | 4.2 | |
11. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 3 | 10 | 46:10 | 4.3 | |
12. | Hrdejovice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 29:23 | 4 | |
13. | Zlata Koruna | 13 | 2 | 11 | 27:25 | 4 | |
14. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 2 | 11 | 31:18 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Driten | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:47 | 5.2 | |
2. | Vetrni | 13 | 4 | 9 | 15:52 | 5.2 | |
3. | Malse Roudne B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 50:23 | 5.6 | |
4. | Loucovice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 10:61 | 5.5 | |
5. | Chvalsiny | 13 | 3 | 10 | 22:48 | 5.4 | |
6. | Trhove Sviny B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 14:50 | 4.9 | |
7. | Borsov n. V. | 13 | 3 | 10 | 18:40 | 4.5 | |
8. | Frymburk | 13 | 3 | 10 | 9:45 | 4.2 | |
9. | Mlade | 13 | 2 | 11 | 19:47 | 5.1 | |
10. | TJ Sedlec | 13 | 2 | 11 | 16:47 | 4.8 | |
11. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 2 | 11 | 46:10 | 4.3 | |
12. | Hrdejovice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 29:23 | 4 | |
13. | Zlata Koruna | 13 | 1 | 12 | 27:25 | 4 | |
14. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 1 | 12 | 31:18 | 3.8 |