# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trhove Sviny B | 26 | 26 | 0 | 57:87 | 5.5 | |
2. | Malse Roudne B | 26 | 26 | 0 | 110:30 | 5.4 | |
3. | Loucovice | 26 | 26 | 0 | 35:97 | 5.1 | |
4. | Chvalsiny | 26 | 26 | 0 | 46:77 | 4.7 | |
5. | Mlade | 26 | 26 | 0 | 46:70 | 4.5 | |
6. | Vetrni | 26 | 26 | 0 | 40:75 | 4.4 | |
7. | Borsov n. V. | 26 | 26 | 0 | 55:57 | 4.3 | |
8. | TJ Sedlec | 26 | 25 | 1 | 51:95 | 5.6 | |
9. | Driten | 26 | 25 | 1 | 48:79 | 4.9 | |
10. | Dolni Dvoriste | 26 | 25 | 1 | 89:34 | 4.7 | |
11. | Hrdejovice | 26 | 25 | 1 | 62:35 | 3.7 | |
12. | Kamenny Ujezd | 26 | 24 | 2 | 112:19 | 5 | |
13. | Zlata Koruna | 26 | 24 | 2 | 78:38 | 4.5 | |
14. | Frymburk | 26 | 24 | 2 | 33:69 | 3.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trhove Sviny B | 26 | 26 | 0 | 57:87 | 5.5 | |
2. | Loucovice | 26 | 26 | 0 | 35:97 | 5.1 | |
3. | TJ Sedlec | 26 | 25 | 1 | 51:95 | 5.6 | |
4. | Malse Roudne B | 26 | 25 | 1 | 110:30 | 5.4 | |
5. | Driten | 26 | 25 | 1 | 48:79 | 4.9 | |
6. | Dolni Dvoriste | 26 | 25 | 1 | 89:34 | 4.7 | |
7. | Chvalsiny | 26 | 25 | 1 | 46:77 | 4.7 | |
8. | Zlata Koruna | 26 | 24 | 2 | 78:38 | 4.5 | |
9. | Mlade | 26 | 24 | 2 | 46:70 | 4.5 | |
10. | Kamenny Ujezd | 26 | 23 | 3 | 112:19 | 5 | |
11. | Vetrni | 26 | 23 | 3 | 40:75 | 4.4 | |
12. | Frymburk | 26 | 23 | 3 | 33:69 | 3.9 | |
13. | Hrdejovice | 26 | 23 | 3 | 62:35 | 3.7 | |
14. | Borsov n. V. | 26 | 21 | 5 | 55:57 | 4.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sedlec | 26 | 25 | 1 | 51:95 | 5.6 | |
2. | Loucovice | 26 | 23 | 3 | 35:97 | 5.1 | |
3. | Zlata Koruna | 26 | 23 | 3 | 78:38 | 4.5 | |
4. | Malse Roudne B | 26 | 22 | 4 | 110:30 | 5.4 | |
5. | Driten | 26 | 22 | 4 | 48:79 | 4.9 | |
6. | Mlade | 26 | 22 | 4 | 46:70 | 4.5 | |
7. | Trhove Sviny B | 26 | 21 | 5 | 57:87 | 5.5 | |
8. | Kamenny Ujezd | 26 | 21 | 5 | 112:19 | 5 | |
9. | Dolni Dvoriste | 26 | 21 | 5 | 89:34 | 4.7 | |
10. | Chvalsiny | 26 | 20 | 6 | 46:77 | 4.7 | |
11. | Vetrni | 26 | 20 | 6 | 40:75 | 4.4 | |
12. | Frymburk | 26 | 19 | 7 | 33:69 | 3.9 | |
13. | Borsov n. V. | 26 | 18 | 8 | 55:57 | 4.3 | |
14. | Hrdejovice | 26 | 15 | 11 | 62:35 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sedlec | 26 | 22 | 4 | 51:95 | 5.6 | |
2. | Malse Roudne B | 26 | 21 | 5 | 110:30 | 5.4 | |
3. | Zlata Koruna | 26 | 21 | 5 | 78:38 | 4.5 | |
4. | Loucovice | 26 | 20 | 6 | 35:97 | 5.1 | |
5. | Driten | 26 | 20 | 6 | 48:79 | 4.9 | |
6. | Chvalsiny | 26 | 20 | 6 | 46:77 | 4.7 | |
7. | Trhove Sviny B | 26 | 18 | 8 | 57:87 | 5.5 | |
8. | Kamenny Ujezd | 26 | 18 | 8 | 112:19 | 5 | |
9. | Mlade | 26 | 17 | 9 | 46:70 | 4.5 | |
10. | Frymburk | 26 | 17 | 9 | 33:69 | 3.9 | |
11. | Vetrni | 26 | 16 | 10 | 40:75 | 4.4 | |
12. | Dolni Dvoriste | 26 | 15 | 11 | 89:34 | 4.7 | |
13. | Borsov n. V. | 26 | 15 | 11 | 55:57 | 4.3 | |
14. | Hrdejovice | 26 | 12 | 14 | 62:35 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sedlec | 26 | 16 | 10 | 51:95 | 5.6 | |
2. | Trhove Sviny B | 26 | 16 | 10 | 57:87 | 5.5 | |
3. | Malse Roudne B | 26 | 15 | 11 | 110:30 | 5.4 | |
4. | Loucovice | 26 | 15 | 11 | 35:97 | 5.1 | |
5. | Kamenny Ujezd | 26 | 15 | 11 | 112:19 | 5 | |
6. | Driten | 26 | 15 | 11 | 48:79 | 4.9 | |
7. | Dolni Dvoriste | 26 | 13 | 13 | 89:34 | 4.7 | |
8. | Vetrni | 26 | 13 | 13 | 40:75 | 4.4 | |
9. | Borsov n. V. | 26 | 12 | 14 | 55:57 | 4.3 | |
10. | Chvalsiny | 26 | 11 | 15 | 46:77 | 4.7 | |
11. | Zlata Koruna | 26 | 11 | 15 | 78:38 | 4.5 | |
12. | Mlade | 26 | 11 | 15 | 46:70 | 4.5 | |
13. | Frymburk | 26 | 9 | 17 | 33:69 | 3.9 | |
14. | Hrdejovice | 26 | 8 | 18 | 62:35 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trhove Sviny B | 26 | 14 | 12 | 57:87 | 5.5 | |
2. | TJ Sedlec | 26 | 13 | 13 | 51:95 | 5.6 | |
3. | Kamenny Ujezd | 26 | 12 | 14 | 112:19 | 5 | |
4. | Malse Roudne B | 26 | 11 | 15 | 110:30 | 5.4 | |
5. | Borsov n. V. | 26 | 10 | 16 | 55:57 | 4.3 | |
6. | Driten | 26 | 9 | 17 | 48:79 | 4.9 | |
7. | Mlade | 26 | 9 | 17 | 46:70 | 4.5 | |
8. | Loucovice | 26 | 8 | 18 | 35:97 | 5.1 | |
9. | Dolni Dvoriste | 26 | 8 | 18 | 89:34 | 4.7 | |
10. | Chvalsiny | 26 | 7 | 19 | 46:77 | 4.7 | |
11. | Zlata Koruna | 26 | 7 | 19 | 78:38 | 4.5 | |
12. | Vetrni | 26 | 7 | 19 | 40:75 | 4.4 | |
13. | Hrdejovice | 26 | 6 | 20 | 62:35 | 3.7 | |
14. | Frymburk | 26 | 5 | 21 | 33:69 | 3.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenny Ujezd | 26 | 9 | 17 | 112:19 | 5 | |
2. | TJ Sedlec | 26 | 7 | 19 | 51:95 | 5.6 | |
3. | Trhove Sviny B | 26 | 7 | 19 | 57:87 | 5.5 | |
4. | Malse Roudne B | 26 | 7 | 19 | 110:30 | 5.4 | |
5. | Driten | 26 | 6 | 20 | 48:79 | 4.9 | |
6. | Dolni Dvoriste | 26 | 5 | 21 | 89:34 | 4.7 | |
7. | Chvalsiny | 26 | 5 | 21 | 46:77 | 4.7 | |
8. | Vetrni | 26 | 5 | 21 | 40:75 | 4.4 | |
9. | Loucovice | 26 | 4 | 22 | 35:97 | 5.1 | |
10. | Zlata Koruna | 26 | 4 | 22 | 78:38 | 4.5 | |
11. | Borsov n. V. | 26 | 4 | 22 | 55:57 | 4.3 | |
12. | Hrdejovice | 26 | 4 | 22 | 62:35 | 3.7 | |
13. | Frymburk | 26 | 3 | 23 | 33:69 | 3.9 | |
14. | Mlade | 26 | 2 | 24 | 46:70 | 4.5 |