# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Predmerice nad Labem | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:6 | 13 | |
2. | Velichovky | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 13 | |
3. | Ceske Mezirici | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:7 | 12 | |
4. | Cernilov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:5 | 12 | |
5. | Lokomotiva HK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18:7 | 10 | |
6. | Nachod B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:13 | 7 | |
7. | Teplice n. M. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | 7 | |
8. | Javornice | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:11 | 6 | |
9. | Rychnov n. Kneznou B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | 6 | |
10. | Hronov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | 4 | |
11. | Opocno | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:17 | 4 | |
12. | Mezimesti | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14:22 | 3 | |
13. | Malsova Lhota | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:11 | 2 | |
14. | Zdelov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:25 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cernilov | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:10 | 20 | |
2. | Velichovky | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:13 | 20 | |
3. | Predmerice nad Labem | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:13 | 19 | |
4. | Lokomotiva HK | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 30:19 | 17 | |
5. | Teplice n. M. | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:17 | 17 | |
6. | Opocno | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:23 | 16 | |
7. | Javornice | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:23 | 16 | |
8. | Ceske Mezirici | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 24:22 | 15 | |
9. | Nachod B | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 26:25 | 14 | |
10. | Rychnov n. Kneznou B | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 20:20 | 12 | |
11. | Hronov | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21:20 | 11 | |
12. | Malsova Lhota | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:15 | 10 | |
13. | Mezimesti | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 24:35 | 9 | |
14. | Zdelov | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 14:47 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velichovky | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 39:21 | 32 | |
2. | Cernilov | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 37:23 | 29 | |
3. | Ceske Mezirici | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 41:33 | 27 | |
4. | Lokomotiva HK | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 40:30 | 26 | |
5. | Nachod B | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 39:32 | 26 | |
6. | Opocno | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 36:34 | 26 | |
7. | Malsova Lhota | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 37:21 | 22 | |
8. | Javornice | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:36 | 22 | |
9. | Teplice n. M. | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 29:29 | 21 | |
10. | Predmerice nad Labem | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29:31 | 20 | |
11. | Rychnov n. Kneznou B | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 32:31 | 19 | |
12. | Mezimesti | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 38:46 | 15 | |
13. | Hronov | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 27:35 | 14 | |
14. | Zdelov | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 19:67 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cernilov | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 48:27 | 39 | |
2. | Velichovky | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 50:30 | 39 | |
3. | Nachod B | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 54:41 | 35 | |
4. | Ceske Mezirici | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 50:44 | 31 | |
5. | Opocno | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 41:38 | 31 | |
6. | Predmerice nad Labem | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 40:35 | 30 | |
7. | Lokomotiva HK | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 47:44 | 29 | |
8. | Malsova Lhota | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 43:27 | 27 | |
9. | Rychnov n. Kneznou B | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 42:38 | 27 | |
10. | Javornice | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 34:49 | 23 | |
11. | Teplice n. M. | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 38:44 | 22 | |
12. | Mezimesti | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 50:59 | 22 | |
13. | Hronov | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 34:47 | 15 | |
14. | Zdelov | 19 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 30:78 | 6 |