# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Divisov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22:19 | 5.1 | |
2. | Pruhonice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 28:12 | 5 | |
3. | Pecice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14:22 | 4.5 | |
4. | FC Melnik | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7:29 | 4.5 | |
5. | Mnichovohradistsky SK | 8 | 8 | 0 | 13:20 | 4.1 | |
6. | Sokolec | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22:9 | 3.9 | |
7. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14:15 | 3.6 | |
8. | Psovka Melnik | 8 | 8 | 0 | 11:16 | 3.4 | |
9. | Zaryby | 8 | 8 | 0 | 5:21 | 3.3 | |
10. | Slavia Jesenice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 20:20 | 5.7 | |
11. | Slovan Podebrady | 8 | 7 | 1 | 31:6 | 4.6 | |
12. | Caslav B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 10:24 | 4.3 | |
13. | Hlizov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21:4 | 3.6 | |
14. | Celakovice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 12:15 | 3.4 | |
15. | Rejsice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 12:8 | 2.9 | |
16. | Lustenice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9:11 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Divisov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22:19 | 5.1 | |
2. | Pecice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14:22 | 4.5 | |
3. | Mnichovohradistsky SK | 8 | 8 | 0 | 13:20 | 4.1 | |
4. | Sokolec | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22:9 | 3.9 | |
5. | Slavia Jesenice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 20:20 | 5.7 | |
6. | Pruhonice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 28:12 | 5 | |
7. | Slovan Podebrady | 8 | 7 | 1 | 31:6 | 4.6 | |
8. | FC Melnik | 8 | 7 | 1 | 7:29 | 4.5 | |
9. | Caslav B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 10:24 | 4.3 | |
10. | Hlizov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21:4 | 3.6 | |
11. | Celakovice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 12:15 | 3.4 | |
12. | Psovka Melnik | 8 | 7 | 1 | 11:16 | 3.4 | |
13. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 8 | 6 | 2 | 14:15 | 3.6 | |
14. | Zaryby | 8 | 6 | 2 | 5:21 | 3.3 | |
15. | Lustenice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9:11 | 2.9 | |
16. | Rejsice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 12:8 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Divisov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22:19 | 5.1 | |
2. | Sokolec | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22:9 | 3.9 | |
3. | Slavia Jesenice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 20:20 | 5.7 | |
4. | Pruhonice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 28:12 | 5 | |
5. | Pecice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 14:22 | 4.5 | |
6. | Mnichovohradistsky SK | 8 | 7 | 1 | 13:20 | 4.1 | |
7. | Slovan Podebrady | 8 | 6 | 2 | 31:6 | 4.6 | |
8. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 8 | 6 | 2 | 14:15 | 3.6 | |
9. | Celakovice | 8 | 6 | 2 | 12:15 | 3.4 | |
10. | Psovka Melnik | 8 | 6 | 2 | 11:16 | 3.4 | |
11. | FC Melnik | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7:29 | 4.5 | |
12. | Caslav B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 10:24 | 4.3 | |
13. | Hlizov | 7 | 5 | 2 | 21:4 | 3.6 | |
14. | Zaryby | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5:21 | 3.3 | |
15. | Lustenice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9:11 | 2.9 | |
16. | Rejsice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12:8 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pruhonice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 28:12 | 5 | |
2. | Slavia Jesenice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20:20 | 5.7 | |
3. | Divisov | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22:19 | 5.1 | |
4. | Pecice | 8 | 6 | 2 | 14:22 | 4.5 | |
5. | Slovan Podebrady | 8 | 5 | 3 | 31:6 | 4.6 | |
6. | FC Melnik | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7:29 | 4.5 | |
7. | Caslav B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 10:24 | 4.3 | |
8. | Mnichovohradistsky SK | 8 | 4 | 4 | 13:20 | 4.1 | |
9. | Sokolec | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:9 | 3.9 | |
10. | Hlizov | 7 | 4 | 3 | 21:4 | 3.6 | |
11. | Psovka Melnik | 8 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 | 3.4 | |
12. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14:15 | 3.6 | |
13. | Celakovice | 8 | 3 | 5 | 12:15 | 3.4 | |
14. | Zaryby | 8 | 2 | 6 | 5:21 | 3.3 | |
15. | Rejsice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12:8 | 2.9 | |
16. | Lustenice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9:11 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Jesenice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:20 | 5.7 | |
2. | Pruhonice | 8 | 5 | 3 | 28:12 | 5 | |
3. | FC Melnik | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7:29 | 4.5 | |
4. | Divisov | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:19 | 5.1 | |
5. | Slovan Podebrady | 8 | 4 | 4 | 31:6 | 4.6 | |
6. | Pecice | 8 | 4 | 4 | 14:22 | 4.5 | |
7. | Caslav B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 10:24 | 4.3 | |
8. | Mnichovohradistsky SK | 8 | 3 | 5 | 13:20 | 4.1 | |
9. | Sokolec | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22:9 | 3.9 | |
10. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 8 | 2 | 6 | 14:15 | 3.6 | |
11. | Hlizov | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:4 | 3.6 | |
12. | Celakovice | 8 | 2 | 6 | 12:15 | 3.4 | |
13. | Psovka Melnik | 8 | 2 | 6 | 11:16 | 3.4 | |
14. | Rejsice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12:8 | 2.9 | |
15. | Zaryby | 8 | 1 | 7 | 5:21 | 3.3 | |
16. | Lustenice | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:11 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pruhonice | 8 | 5 | 3 | 28:12 | 5 | |
2. | Slavia Jesenice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:20 | 5.7 | |
3. | Divisov | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | 5.1 | |
4. | FC Melnik | 8 | 3 | 5 | 7:29 | 4.5 | |
5. | Caslav B | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10:24 | 4.3 | |
6. | Slovan Podebrady | 8 | 2 | 6 | 31:6 | 4.6 | |
7. | Pecice | 8 | 2 | 6 | 14:22 | 4.5 | |
8. | Mnichovohradistsky SK | 8 | 2 | 6 | 13:20 | 4.1 | |
9. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 8 | 2 | 6 | 14:15 | 3.6 | |
10. | Rejsice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12:8 | 2.9 | |
11. | Sokolec | 8 | 1 | 7 | 22:9 | 3.9 | |
12. | Celakovice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12:15 | 3.4 | |
13. | Zaryby | 8 | 1 | 7 | 5:21 | 3.3 | |
14. | Lustenice | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:11 | 2.9 | |
15. | Hlizov | 7 | 0 | 7 | 21:4 | 3.6 | |
16. | Psovka Melnik | 8 | 0 | 8 | 11:16 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Jesenice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20:20 | 5.7 | |
2. | Divisov | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22:19 | 5.1 | |
3. | Slovan Podebrady | 8 | 2 | 6 | 31:6 | 4.6 | |
4. | FC Melnik | 8 | 2 | 6 | 7:29 | 4.5 | |
5. | Caslav B | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10:24 | 4.3 | |
6. | Dolnobousovsky SK | 8 | 2 | 6 | 14:15 | 3.6 | |
7. | Pruhonice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 28:12 | 5 | |
8. | Pecice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 14:22 | 4.5 | |
9. | Mnichovohradistsky SK | 8 | 1 | 7 | 13:20 | 4.1 | |
10. | Celakovice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12:15 | 3.4 | |
11. | Zaryby | 8 | 1 | 7 | 5:21 | 3.3 | |
12. | Rejsice | 7 | 1 | 6 | 12:8 | 2.9 | |
13. | Sokolec | 8 | 0 | 8 | 22:9 | 3.9 | |
14. | Hlizov | 7 | 0 | 7 | 21:4 | 3.6 | |
15. | Psovka Melnik | 8 | 0 | 8 | 11:16 | 3.4 | |
16. | Lustenice | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:11 | 2.9 |