# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mnisek pod Brdy | 8 | 8 | 0 | 19:26 | 5.6 | |
2. | Velka Dobra | 8 | 8 | 0 | 12:29 | 5.1 | |
3. | Libusin | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:23 | 5 | |
4. | Nelahozeves | 8 | 8 | 0 | 25:9 | 4.3 | |
5. | SK Doksy | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14:17 | 3.9 | |
6. | Zdice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6:21 | 3.4 | |
7. | Vestec | 7 | 7 | 0 | 32:12 | 6.3 | |
8. | Klecany | 7 | 7 | 0 | 19:17 | 5.1 | |
9. | TJ Podlesi | 7 | 7 | 0 | 27:7 | 4.9 | |
10. | SK Rakovnik B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 12:19 | 4.4 | |
11. | Jiloviste | 7 | 7 | 0 | 13:17 | 4.3 | |
12. | Votice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 20:10 | 3.8 | |
13. | Nove Straseci | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8:18 | 3.7 | |
14. | Spartak Pribram | 7 | 7 | 0 | 13:12 | 3.6 | |
15. | Sedlec-Prcice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 16:11 | 3.4 | |
16. | SK Chlumec | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5:10 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mnisek pod Brdy | 8 | 8 | 0 | 19:26 | 5.6 | |
2. | Velka Dobra | 8 | 8 | 0 | 12:29 | 5.1 | |
3. | Libusin | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:23 | 5 | |
4. | Nelahozeves | 8 | 8 | 0 | 25:9 | 4.3 | |
5. | Vestec | 7 | 7 | 0 | 32:12 | 6.3 | |
6. | Klecany | 7 | 7 | 0 | 19:17 | 5.1 | |
7. | TJ Podlesi | 7 | 7 | 0 | 27:7 | 4.9 | |
8. | SK Rakovnik B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 12:19 | 4.4 | |
9. | Jiloviste | 7 | 7 | 0 | 13:17 | 4.3 | |
10. | SK Doksy | 8 | 7 | 1 | 14:17 | 3.9 | |
11. | Votice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 20:10 | 3.8 | |
12. | Spartak Pribram | 7 | 6 | 1 | 13:12 | 3.6 | |
13. | Sedlec-Prcice | 8 | 6 | 2 | 16:11 | 3.4 | |
14. | Zdice | 8 | 6 | 2 | 6:21 | 3.4 | |
15. | SK Chlumec | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5:10 | 2.1 | |
16. | Nove Straseci | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8:18 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mnisek pod Brdy | 8 | 8 | 0 | 19:26 | 5.6 | |
2. | Libusin | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:23 | 5 | |
3. | Vestec | 7 | 7 | 0 | 32:12 | 6.3 | |
4. | Velka Dobra | 8 | 7 | 1 | 12:29 | 5.1 | |
5. | Jiloviste | 7 | 7 | 0 | 13:17 | 4.3 | |
6. | Votice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 20:10 | 3.8 | |
7. | Klecany | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19:17 | 5.1 | |
8. | TJ Podlesi | 7 | 6 | 1 | 27:7 | 4.9 | |
9. | SK Rakovnik B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 12:19 | 4.4 | |
10. | Nelahozeves | 8 | 6 | 2 | 25:9 | 4.3 | |
11. | SK Doksy | 8 | 6 | 2 | 14:17 | 3.9 | |
12. | Nove Straseci | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8:18 | 3.7 | |
13. | Spartak Pribram | 7 | 5 | 2 | 13:12 | 3.6 | |
14. | Sedlec-Prcice | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16:11 | 3.4 | |
15. | Zdice | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6:21 | 3.4 | |
16. | SK Chlumec | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5:10 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mnisek pod Brdy | 8 | 8 | 0 | 19:26 | 5.6 | |
2. | Velka Dobra | 8 | 7 | 1 | 12:29 | 5.1 | |
3. | Libusin | 8 | 7 | 1 | 17:23 | 5 | |
4. | Vestec | 7 | 5 | 2 | 32:12 | 6.3 | |
5. | Nelahozeves | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25:9 | 4.3 | |
6. | Votice | 8 | 5 | 3 | 20:10 | 3.8 | |
7. | Klecany | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19:17 | 5.1 | |
8. | Jiloviste | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13:17 | 4.3 | |
9. | Spartak Pribram | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | 3.6 | |
10. | Sedlec-Prcice | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16:11 | 3.4 | |
11. | TJ Podlesi | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27:7 | 4.9 | |
12. | SK Rakovnik B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12:19 | 4.4 | |
13. | SK Doksy | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14:17 | 3.9 | |
14. | Nove Straseci | 7 | 3 | 4 | 8:18 | 3.7 | |
15. | Zdice | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6:21 | 3.4 | |
16. | SK Chlumec | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:10 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mnisek pod Brdy | 8 | 6 | 2 | 19:26 | 5.6 | |
2. | Velka Dobra | 8 | 5 | 3 | 12:29 | 5.1 | |
3. | Vestec | 7 | 4 | 3 | 32:12 | 6.3 | |
4. | Libusin | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17:23 | 5 | |
5. | Klecany | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19:17 | 5.1 | |
6. | TJ Podlesi | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27:7 | 4.9 | |
7. | Nelahozeves | 8 | 3 | 5 | 25:9 | 4.3 | |
8. | Votice | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20:10 | 3.8 | |
9. | Sedlec-Prcice | 8 | 3 | 5 | 16:11 | 3.4 | |
10. | SK Rakovnik B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | 4.4 | |
11. | Jiloviste | 7 | 2 | 5 | 13:17 | 4.3 | |
12. | SK Doksy | 8 | 2 | 6 | 14:17 | 3.9 | |
13. | Nove Straseci | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8:18 | 3.7 | |
14. | Spartak Pribram | 7 | 2 | 5 | 13:12 | 3.6 | |
15. | Zdice | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6:21 | 3.4 | |
16. | SK Chlumec | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:10 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vestec | 7 | 4 | 3 | 32:12 | 6.3 | |
2. | Mnisek pod Brdy | 8 | 3 | 5 | 19:26 | 5.6 | |
3. | Velka Dobra | 8 | 3 | 5 | 12:29 | 5.1 | |
4. | Libusin | 8 | 3 | 5 | 17:23 | 5 | |
5. | TJ Podlesi | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27:7 | 4.9 | |
6. | Klecany | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19:17 | 5.1 | |
7. | SK Rakovnik B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | 4.4 | |
8. | Nelahozeves | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25:9 | 4.3 | |
9. | SK Doksy | 8 | 2 | 6 | 14:17 | 3.9 | |
10. | Sedlec-Prcice | 8 | 2 | 6 | 16:11 | 3.4 | |
11. | Zdice | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6:21 | 3.4 | |
12. | Jiloviste | 7 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | 4.3 | |
13. | Votice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 20:10 | 3.8 | |
14. | Nove Straseci | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8:18 | 3.7 | |
15. | Spartak Pribram | 7 | 1 | 6 | 13:12 | 3.6 | |
16. | SK Chlumec | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:10 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vestec | 7 | 3 | 4 | 32:12 | 6.3 | |
2. | Mnisek pod Brdy | 8 | 3 | 5 | 19:26 | 5.6 | |
3. | Velka Dobra | 8 | 2 | 6 | 12:29 | 5.1 | |
4. | Klecany | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19:17 | 5.1 | |
5. | TJ Podlesi | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27:7 | 4.9 | |
6. | SK Rakovnik B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | 4.4 | |
7. | SK Doksy | 8 | 2 | 6 | 14:17 | 3.9 | |
8. | Libusin | 8 | 1 | 7 | 17:23 | 5 | |
9. | Jiloviste | 7 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | 4.3 | |
10. | Nelahozeves | 8 | 1 | 7 | 25:9 | 4.3 | |
11. | Nove Straseci | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8:18 | 3.7 | |
12. | Sedlec-Prcice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 16:11 | 3.4 | |
13. | Zdice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 6:21 | 3.4 | |
14. | Votice | 8 | 0 | 8 | 20:10 | 3.8 | |
15. | Spartak Pribram | 7 | 0 | 7 | 13:12 | 3.6 | |
16. | SK Chlumec | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:10 | 2.1 |