# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mochtin | 14 | 14 | 0 | 38:44 | 5.9 | |
2. | Kaznejov | 14 | 14 | 0 | 49:30 | 5.6 | |
3. | Horsovsky Tyn | 14 | 14 | 0 | 46:31 | 5.5 | |
4. | Rokycany B | 14 | 14 | 0 | 43:33 | 5.4 | |
5. | Zakava | 14 | 14 | 0 | 44:30 | 5.3 | |
6. | Susice | 14 | 14 | 0 | 45:21 | 4.7 | |
7. | Kosutka Plzen | 14 | 14 | 0 | 41:20 | 4.4 | |
8. | Krimice | 14 | 14 | 0 | 39:21 | 4.3 | |
9. | Sokol Kralovice | 14 | 14 | 0 | 39:20 | 4.2 | |
10. | Bolevec | 14 | 14 | 0 | 30:28 | 4.1 | |
11. | Dlouhy Ujezd | 14 | 14 | 0 | 20:32 | 3.7 | |
12. | Smichov Plzen | 14 | 14 | 0 | 25:24 | 3.5 | |
13. | TJ Chlumcany | 14 | 14 | 0 | 33:15 | 3.4 | |
14. | Luby | 14 | 13 | 1 | 24:27 | 3.6 | |
15. | Malesice | 14 | 13 | 1 | 24:25 | 3.5 | |
16. | FK Robstav B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mochtin | 14 | 14 | 0 | 38:44 | 5.9 | |
2. | Kaznejov | 14 | 14 | 0 | 49:30 | 5.6 | |
3. | Rokycany B | 14 | 14 | 0 | 43:33 | 5.4 | |
4. | Zakava | 14 | 14 | 0 | 44:30 | 5.3 | |
5. | Bolevec | 14 | 14 | 0 | 30:28 | 4.1 | |
6. | Smichov Plzen | 14 | 14 | 0 | 25:24 | 3.5 | |
7. | Horsovsky Tyn | 14 | 13 | 1 | 46:31 | 5.5 | |
8. | Krimice | 14 | 13 | 1 | 39:21 | 4.3 | |
9. | Dlouhy Ujezd | 14 | 13 | 1 | 20:32 | 3.7 | |
10. | TJ Chlumcany | 14 | 13 | 1 | 33:15 | 3.4 | |
11. | Susice | 14 | 12 | 2 | 45:21 | 4.7 | |
12. | Sokol Kralovice | 14 | 12 | 2 | 39:20 | 4.2 | |
13. | Malesice | 14 | 12 | 2 | 24:25 | 3.5 | |
14. | Kosutka Plzen | 14 | 11 | 3 | 41:20 | 4.4 | |
15. | Luby | 14 | 11 | 3 | 24:27 | 3.6 | |
16. | FK Robstav B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaznejov | 14 | 14 | 0 | 49:30 | 5.6 | |
2. | Zakava | 14 | 14 | 0 | 44:30 | 5.3 | |
3. | Mochtin | 14 | 13 | 1 | 38:44 | 5.9 | |
4. | Rokycany B | 14 | 13 | 1 | 43:33 | 5.4 | |
5. | Horsovsky Tyn | 14 | 12 | 2 | 46:31 | 5.5 | |
6. | Susice | 14 | 12 | 2 | 45:21 | 4.7 | |
7. | Bolevec | 14 | 12 | 2 | 30:28 | 4.1 | |
8. | Sokol Kralovice | 14 | 11 | 3 | 39:20 | 4.2 | |
9. | Luby | 14 | 11 | 3 | 24:27 | 3.6 | |
10. | Malesice | 14 | 11 | 3 | 24:25 | 3.5 | |
11. | Dlouhy Ujezd | 14 | 10 | 4 | 20:32 | 3.7 | |
12. | TJ Chlumcany | 14 | 10 | 4 | 33:15 | 3.4 | |
13. | Kosutka Plzen | 14 | 9 | 5 | 41:20 | 4.4 | |
14. | Krimice | 14 | 9 | 5 | 39:21 | 4.3 | |
15. | Smichov Plzen | 14 | 9 | 5 | 25:24 | 3.5 | |
16. | FK Robstav B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mochtin | 14 | 12 | 2 | 38:44 | 5.9 | |
2. | Kaznejov | 14 | 12 | 2 | 49:30 | 5.6 | |
3. | Rokycany B | 14 | 12 | 2 | 43:33 | 5.4 | |
4. | Horsovsky Tyn | 14 | 11 | 3 | 46:31 | 5.5 | |
5. | Zakava | 14 | 11 | 3 | 44:30 | 5.3 | |
6. | Susice | 14 | 10 | 4 | 45:21 | 4.7 | |
7. | Krimice | 14 | 8 | 6 | 39:21 | 4.3 | |
8. | Sokol Kralovice | 14 | 8 | 6 | 39:20 | 4.2 | |
9. | Dlouhy Ujezd | 14 | 8 | 6 | 20:32 | 3.7 | |
10. | Luby | 14 | 8 | 6 | 24:27 | 3.6 | |
11. | Kosutka Plzen | 14 | 7 | 7 | 41:20 | 4.4 | |
12. | Bolevec | 14 | 6 | 8 | 30:28 | 4.1 | |
13. | Smichov Plzen | 14 | 6 | 8 | 25:24 | 3.5 | |
14. | TJ Chlumcany | 14 | 6 | 8 | 33:15 | 3.4 | |
15. | Malesice | 14 | 5 | 9 | 24:25 | 3.5 | |
16. | FK Robstav B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaznejov | 14 | 11 | 3 | 49:30 | 5.6 | |
2. | Mochtin | 14 | 9 | 5 | 38:44 | 5.9 | |
3. | Horsovsky Tyn | 14 | 9 | 5 | 46:31 | 5.5 | |
4. | Rokycany B | 14 | 9 | 5 | 43:33 | 5.4 | |
5. | Zakava | 14 | 9 | 5 | 44:30 | 5.3 | |
6. | Susice | 14 | 8 | 6 | 45:21 | 4.7 | |
7. | Krimice | 14 | 6 | 8 | 39:21 | 4.3 | |
8. | Sokol Kralovice | 14 | 6 | 8 | 39:20 | 4.2 | |
9. | Kosutka Plzen | 14 | 5 | 9 | 41:20 | 4.4 | |
10. | Bolevec | 14 | 4 | 10 | 30:28 | 4.1 | |
11. | Dlouhy Ujezd | 14 | 4 | 10 | 20:32 | 3.7 | |
12. | Luby | 14 | 4 | 10 | 24:27 | 3.6 | |
13. | TJ Chlumcany | 14 | 4 | 10 | 33:15 | 3.4 | |
14. | Malesice | 14 | 3 | 11 | 24:25 | 3.5 | |
15. | Smichov Plzen | 14 | 2 | 12 | 25:24 | 3.5 | |
16. | FK Robstav B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mochtin | 14 | 8 | 6 | 38:44 | 5.9 | |
2. | Kaznejov | 14 | 8 | 6 | 49:30 | 5.6 | |
3. | Horsovsky Tyn | 14 | 8 | 6 | 46:31 | 5.5 | |
4. | Rokycany B | 14 | 7 | 7 | 43:33 | 5.4 | |
5. | Zakava | 14 | 5 | 9 | 44:30 | 5.3 | |
6. | Sokol Kralovice | 14 | 5 | 9 | 39:20 | 4.2 | |
7. | Susice | 14 | 4 | 10 | 45:21 | 4.7 | |
8. | Kosutka Plzen | 14 | 4 | 10 | 41:20 | 4.4 | |
9. | Krimice | 14 | 4 | 10 | 39:21 | 4.3 | |
10. | Bolevec | 14 | 4 | 10 | 30:28 | 4.1 | |
11. | Malesice | 14 | 3 | 11 | 24:25 | 3.5 | |
12. | Dlouhy Ujezd | 14 | 2 | 12 | 20:32 | 3.7 | |
13. | Luby | 14 | 2 | 12 | 24:27 | 3.6 | |
14. | Smichov Plzen | 14 | 2 | 12 | 25:24 | 3.5 | |
15. | TJ Chlumcany | 14 | 1 | 13 | 33:15 | 3.4 | |
16. | FK Robstav B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mochtin | 14 | 6 | 8 | 38:44 | 5.9 | |
2. | Horsovsky Tyn | 14 | 4 | 10 | 46:31 | 5.5 | |
3. | Rokycany B | 14 | 4 | 10 | 43:33 | 5.4 | |
4. | Kaznejov | 14 | 3 | 11 | 49:30 | 5.6 | |
5. | Zakava | 14 | 3 | 11 | 44:30 | 5.3 | |
6. | Susice | 14 | 3 | 11 | 45:21 | 4.7 | |
7. | Sokol Kralovice | 14 | 3 | 11 | 39:20 | 4.2 | |
8. | Kosutka Plzen | 14 | 2 | 12 | 41:20 | 4.4 | |
9. | Krimice | 14 | 2 | 12 | 39:21 | 4.3 | |
10. | Malesice | 14 | 2 | 12 | 24:25 | 3.5 | |
11. | Bolevec | 14 | 1 | 13 | 30:28 | 4.1 | |
12. | Dlouhy Ujezd | 14 | 1 | 13 | 20:32 | 3.7 | |
13. | Luby | 14 | 1 | 13 | 24:27 | 3.6 | |
14. | Smichov Plzen | 14 | 1 | 13 | 25:24 | 3.5 | |
15. | TJ Chlumcany | 14 | 0 | 14 | 33:15 | 3.4 | |
16. | FK Robstav B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |