# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Myto B | 14 | 14 | 0 | 48:42 | 6.4 | |
2. | Tachov | 14 | 14 | 0 | 70:13 | 5.9 | |
3. | Kosutka Plzen | 14 | 14 | 0 | 49:34 | 5.9 | |
4. | Kaznejov | 14 | 14 | 0 | 41:41 | 5.9 | |
5. | Petrin Plzen B | 14 | 14 | 0 | 66:11 | 5.5 | |
6. | Zakava | 14 | 14 | 0 | 51:24 | 5.4 | |
7. | Sveradice | 14 | 14 | 0 | 35:39 | 5.3 | |
8. | Krimice | 14 | 14 | 0 | 36:37 | 5.2 | |
9. | Rokycany B | 14 | 14 | 0 | 36:28 | 4.6 | |
10. | Sokol Kralovice | 14 | 14 | 0 | 43:19 | 4.4 | |
11. | Mochtin | 14 | 14 | 0 | 34:25 | 4.2 | |
12. | Susice | 14 | 14 | 0 | 34:24 | 4.1 | |
13. | Luby | 14 | 14 | 0 | 22:33 | 3.9 | |
14. | Svatobor Hradek | 14 | 14 | 0 | 15:35 | 3.6 | |
15. | Bela nad Radbuzou | 14 | 13 | 1 | 33:31 | 4.6 | |
16. | Zihle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Myto B | 14 | 14 | 0 | 48:42 | 6.4 | |
2. | Tachov | 14 | 14 | 0 | 70:13 | 5.9 | |
3. | Kosutka Plzen | 14 | 14 | 0 | 49:34 | 5.9 | |
4. | Kaznejov | 14 | 14 | 0 | 41:41 | 5.9 | |
5. | Petrin Plzen B | 14 | 14 | 0 | 66:11 | 5.5 | |
6. | Zakava | 14 | 14 | 0 | 51:24 | 5.4 | |
7. | Krimice | 14 | 14 | 0 | 36:37 | 5.2 | |
8. | Sveradice | 14 | 13 | 1 | 35:39 | 5.3 | |
9. | Sokol Kralovice | 14 | 13 | 1 | 43:19 | 4.4 | |
10. | Susice | 14 | 13 | 1 | 34:24 | 4.1 | |
11. | Luby | 14 | 13 | 1 | 22:33 | 3.9 | |
12. | Bela nad Radbuzou | 14 | 12 | 2 | 33:31 | 4.6 | |
13. | Svatobor Hradek | 14 | 12 | 2 | 15:35 | 3.6 | |
14. | Rokycany B | 14 | 11 | 3 | 36:28 | 4.6 | |
15. | Mochtin | 14 | 10 | 4 | 34:25 | 4.2 | |
16. | Zihle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Myto B | 14 | 14 | 0 | 48:42 | 6.4 | |
2. | Tachov | 14 | 14 | 0 | 70:13 | 5.9 | |
3. | Kosutka Plzen | 14 | 14 | 0 | 49:34 | 5.9 | |
4. | Krimice | 14 | 14 | 0 | 36:37 | 5.2 | |
5. | Luby | 14 | 13 | 1 | 22:33 | 3.9 | |
6. | Kaznejov | 14 | 12 | 2 | 41:41 | 5.9 | |
7. | Petrin Plzen B | 14 | 12 | 2 | 66:11 | 5.5 | |
8. | Zakava | 14 | 12 | 2 | 51:24 | 5.4 | |
9. | Sveradice | 14 | 11 | 3 | 35:39 | 5.3 | |
10. | Bela nad Radbuzou | 14 | 11 | 3 | 33:31 | 4.6 | |
11. | Susice | 14 | 11 | 3 | 34:24 | 4.1 | |
12. | Rokycany B | 14 | 10 | 4 | 36:28 | 4.6 | |
13. | Sokol Kralovice | 14 | 10 | 4 | 43:19 | 4.4 | |
14. | Mochtin | 14 | 10 | 4 | 34:25 | 4.2 | |
15. | Svatobor Hradek | 14 | 10 | 4 | 15:35 | 3.6 | |
16. | Zihle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tachov | 14 | 14 | 0 | 70:13 | 5.9 | |
2. | Kosutka Plzen | 14 | 14 | 0 | 49:34 | 5.9 | |
3. | Krimice | 14 | 14 | 0 | 36:37 | 5.2 | |
4. | Myto B | 14 | 11 | 3 | 48:42 | 6.4 | |
5. | Kaznejov | 14 | 11 | 3 | 41:41 | 5.9 | |
6. | Petrin Plzen B | 14 | 11 | 3 | 66:11 | 5.5 | |
7. | Zakava | 14 | 11 | 3 | 51:24 | 5.4 | |
8. | Sveradice | 14 | 10 | 4 | 35:39 | 5.3 | |
9. | Mochtin | 14 | 10 | 4 | 34:25 | 4.2 | |
10. | Rokycany B | 14 | 9 | 5 | 36:28 | 4.6 | |
11. | Bela nad Radbuzou | 14 | 9 | 5 | 33:31 | 4.6 | |
12. | Sokol Kralovice | 14 | 9 | 5 | 43:19 | 4.4 | |
13. | Luby | 14 | 8 | 6 | 22:33 | 3.9 | |
14. | Svatobor Hradek | 14 | 8 | 6 | 15:35 | 3.6 | |
15. | Susice | 14 | 5 | 9 | 34:24 | 4.1 | |
16. | Zihle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosutka Plzen | 14 | 10 | 4 | 49:34 | 5.9 | |
2. | Kaznejov | 14 | 10 | 4 | 41:41 | 5.9 | |
3. | Zakava | 14 | 10 | 4 | 51:24 | 5.4 | |
4. | Myto B | 14 | 9 | 5 | 48:42 | 6.4 | |
5. | Sveradice | 14 | 9 | 5 | 35:39 | 5.3 | |
6. | Krimice | 14 | 9 | 5 | 36:37 | 5.2 | |
7. | Tachov | 14 | 8 | 6 | 70:13 | 5.9 | |
8. | Rokycany B | 14 | 8 | 6 | 36:28 | 4.6 | |
9. | Mochtin | 14 | 8 | 6 | 34:25 | 4.2 | |
10. | Petrin Plzen B | 14 | 7 | 7 | 66:11 | 5.5 | |
11. | Bela nad Radbuzou | 14 | 7 | 7 | 33:31 | 4.6 | |
12. | Sokol Kralovice | 14 | 7 | 7 | 43:19 | 4.4 | |
13. | Susice | 14 | 5 | 9 | 34:24 | 4.1 | |
14. | Luby | 14 | 5 | 9 | 22:33 | 3.9 | |
15. | Svatobor Hradek | 14 | 3 | 11 | 15:35 | 3.6 | |
16. | Zihle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaznejov | 14 | 9 | 5 | 41:41 | 5.9 | |
2. | Myto B | 14 | 7 | 7 | 48:42 | 6.4 | |
3. | Zakava | 14 | 7 | 7 | 51:24 | 5.4 | |
4. | Tachov | 14 | 6 | 8 | 70:13 | 5.9 | |
5. | Kosutka Plzen | 14 | 6 | 8 | 49:34 | 5.9 | |
6. | Bela nad Radbuzou | 14 | 6 | 8 | 33:31 | 4.6 | |
7. | Petrin Plzen B | 14 | 5 | 9 | 66:11 | 5.5 | |
8. | Sveradice | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35:39 | 5.3 | |
9. | Rokycany B | 14 | 5 | 9 | 36:28 | 4.6 | |
10. | Sokol Kralovice | 14 | 5 | 9 | 43:19 | 4.4 | |
11. | Mochtin | 14 | 4 | 10 | 34:25 | 4.2 | |
12. | Susice | 14 | 4 | 10 | 34:24 | 4.1 | |
13. | Krimice | 14 | 3 | 11 | 36:37 | 5.2 | |
14. | Luby | 14 | 2 | 12 | 22:33 | 3.9 | |
15. | Svatobor Hradek | 14 | 2 | 12 | 15:35 | 3.6 | |
16. | Zihle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Myto B | 14 | 7 | 7 | 48:42 | 6.4 | |
2. | Tachov | 14 | 5 | 9 | 70:13 | 5.9 | |
3. | Kosutka Plzen | 14 | 5 | 9 | 49:34 | 5.9 | |
4. | Petrin Plzen B | 14 | 5 | 9 | 66:11 | 5.5 | |
5. | Sveradice | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35:39 | 5.3 | |
6. | Kaznejov | 14 | 4 | 10 | 41:41 | 5.9 | |
7. | Zakava | 14 | 4 | 10 | 51:24 | 5.4 | |
8. | Bela nad Radbuzou | 14 | 4 | 10 | 33:31 | 4.6 | |
9. | Susice | 14 | 4 | 10 | 34:24 | 4.1 | |
10. | Rokycany B | 14 | 3 | 11 | 36:28 | 4.6 | |
11. | Sokol Kralovice | 14 | 3 | 11 | 43:19 | 4.4 | |
12. | Mochtin | 14 | 3 | 11 | 34:25 | 4.2 | |
13. | Krimice | 14 | 2 | 12 | 36:37 | 5.2 | |
14. | Svatobor Hradek | 14 | 1 | 13 | 15:35 | 3.6 | |
15. | Luby | 14 | 0 | 14 | 22:33 | 3.9 | |
16. | Zihle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |