# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tachov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30:2 | 15 | |
2. | Petrin Plzen B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32:8 | 12 | |
3. | Mochtin | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19:9 | 12 | |
4. | Kosutka Plzen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20:14 | 12 | |
5. | Luby | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12:13 | 9 | |
6. | Zakava | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19:15 | 8 | |
7. | Sokol Kralovice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14:13 | 7 | |
8. | Rokycany B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13:14 | 7 | |
9. | Bela nad Radbuzou | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | 7 | |
10. | Krimice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11:13 | 7 | |
11. | Kaznejov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11:23 | 5 | |
12. | Svatobor Hradek | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9:21 | 4 | |
13. | Susice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11:20 | 3 | |
14. | Myto B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14:25 | 3 | |
15. | Sveradice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10:31 | 3 | |
16. | Zihle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tachov | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61:6 | 30 | |
2. | Petrin Plzen B | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50:12 | 24 | |
3. | Kosutka Plzen | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 36:23 | 21 | |
4. | Rokycany B | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 29:24 | 17 | |
5. | Luby | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20:24 | 17 | |
6. | Zakava | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 32:25 | 16 | |
7. | Mochtin | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 27:27 | 15 | |
8. | Krimice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 23:24 | 15 | |
9. | Sokol Kralovice | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 26:23 | 14 | |
10. | Bela nad Radbuzou | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 22:22 | 14 | |
11. | Susice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 23:31 | 14 | |
12. | Kaznejov | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 18:38 | 10 | |
13. | Myto B | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 24:43 | 8 | |
14. | Sveradice | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 19:52 | 5 | |
15. | Svatobor Hradek | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 13:42 | 4 | |
16. | Zihle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tachov | 15 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 82:16 | 40 | |
2. | Petrin Plzen B | 15 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 78:14 | 39 | |
3. | Zakava | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 51:33 | 27 | |
4. | Susice | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 30:34 | 26 | |
5. | Kosutka Plzen | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 48:37 | 25 | |
6. | Luby | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 29:35 | 25 | |
7. | Mochtin | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 32:39 | 24 | |
8. | Sokol Kralovice | 15 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 35:31 | 23 | |
9. | Rokycany B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 39:37 | 23 | |
10. | Krimice | 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 30:38 | 20 | |
11. | Bela nad Radbuzou | 15 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 29:42 | 19 | |
12. | Kaznejov | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 28:53 | 18 | |
13. | Myto B | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 40:57 | 16 | |
14. | Sveradice | 15 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 23:63 | 9 | |
15. | Svatobor Hradek | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 16:60 | 5 | |
16. | Zihle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petrin Plzen B | 20 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 98:17 | 54 | |
2. | Tachov | 20 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 99:22 | 49 | |
3. | Zakava | 20 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 69:42 | 38 | |
4. | Susice | 20 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 46:44 | 37 | |
5. | Sokol Kralovice | 20 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 47:35 | 34 | |
6. | Rokycany B | 20 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 46:48 | 31 | |
7. | Mochtin | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 41:51 | 30 | |
8. | Krimice | 20 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 42:47 | 29 | |
9. | Kosutka Plzen | 20 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 57:51 | 28 | |
10. | Kaznejov | 20 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 43:61 | 27 | |
11. | Luby | 20 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 30:53 | 25 | |
12. | Bela nad Radbuzou | 20 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 37:60 | 23 | |
13. | Myto B | 20 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 48:74 | 19 | |
14. | Sveradice | 20 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 35:79 | 15 | |
15. | Svatobor Hradek | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 21:74 | 10 | |
16. | Zihle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petrin Plzen B | 25 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 122:22 | 67 | |
2. | Tachov | 25 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 117:23 | 64 | |
3. | Zakava | 25 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 80:48 | 48 | |
4. | Sokol Kralovice | 25 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 55:46 | 42 | |
5. | Mochtin | 25 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 55:57 | 40 | |
6. | Susice | 25 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 51:60 | 38 | |
7. | Kosutka Plzen | 25 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 70:61 | 37 | |
8. | Rokycany B | 25 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 53:60 | 37 | |
9. | Kaznejov | 25 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 52:76 | 36 | |
10. | Krimice | 25 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 52:66 | 35 | |
11. | Luby | 25 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 38:65 | 34 | |
12. | Bela nad Radbuzou | 25 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 49:73 | 29 | |
13. | Myto B | 25 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 67:89 | 25 | |
14. | Sveradice | 25 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 47:95 | 21 | |
15. | Svatobor Hradek | 25 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 25:89 | 11 | |
16. | Zihle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petrin Plzen B | 28 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 143:24 | 76 | |
2. | Tachov | 28 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 131:28 | 70 | |
3. | Zakava | 28 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 87:51 | 57 | |
4. | Sokol Kralovice | 28 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 64:50 | 48 | |
5. | Mochtin | 28 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 66:65 | 46 | |
6. | Kosutka Plzen | 28 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 76:73 | 42 | |
7. | Susice | 28 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 57:65 | 42 | |
8. | Krimice | 28 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 62:72 | 41 | |
9. | Rokycany B | 28 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 58:67 | 40 | |
10. | Kaznejov | 28 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 60:81 | 40 | |
11. | Luby | 28 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 41:75 | 34 | |
12. | Bela nad Radbuzou | 28 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 55:80 | 32 | |
13. | Myto B | 28 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 70:113 | 25 | |
14. | Sveradice | 28 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 50:108 | 23 | |
15. | Svatobor Hradek | 28 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 29:97 | 14 | |
16. | Zihle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |