# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Hermanice | 19 | 19 | 0 | 48:48 | 5.1 | |
2. | Jablonne nad Orlici | 19 | 19 | 0 | 28:42 | 3.7 | |
3. | Dolni Ujezd | 19 | 19 | 0 | 38:29 | 3.5 | |
4. | Moravska Trebova | 19 | 18 | 1 | 50:39 | 4.7 | |
5. | Slatinany | 19 | 18 | 1 | 49:38 | 4.6 | |
6. | Zamrsk | 19 | 18 | 1 | 67:21 | 4.6 | |
7. | Skutec | 18 | 18 | 0 | 45:31 | 4.2 | |
8. | Svitavy B | 18 | 18 | 0 | 30:39 | 3.8 | |
9. | Usti nad Orlici B | 18 | 18 | 0 | 39:28 | 3.7 | |
10. | Zamberk | 19 | 18 | 1 | 24:45 | 3.6 | |
11. | Letohrad B | 19 | 18 | 1 | 30:38 | 3.6 | |
12. | Policka | 18 | 18 | 0 | 24:39 | 3.5 | |
13. | Prosec | 18 | 17 | 1 | 35:33 | 3.8 | |
14. | Jiskra 2008 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 15:52 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jablonne nad Orlici | 19 | 19 | 0 | 28:42 | 3.7 | |
2. | Ceske Hermanice | 19 | 18 | 1 | 48:48 | 5.1 | |
3. | Dolni Ujezd | 19 | 18 | 1 | 38:29 | 3.5 | |
4. | Moravska Trebova | 19 | 17 | 2 | 50:39 | 4.7 | |
5. | Slatinany | 19 | 17 | 2 | 49:38 | 4.6 | |
6. | Zamrsk | 19 | 17 | 2 | 67:21 | 4.6 | |
7. | Policka | 18 | 17 | 1 | 24:39 | 3.5 | |
8. | Skutec | 18 | 16 | 2 | 45:31 | 4.2 | |
9. | Svitavy B | 18 | 16 | 2 | 30:39 | 3.8 | |
10. | Zamberk | 19 | 16 | 3 | 24:45 | 3.6 | |
11. | Letohrad B | 19 | 16 | 3 | 30:38 | 3.6 | |
12. | Prosec | 18 | 15 | 3 | 35:33 | 3.8 | |
13. | Jiskra 2008 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 15:52 | 3.7 | |
14. | Usti nad Orlici B | 18 | 13 | 5 | 39:28 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Hermanice | 19 | 17 | 2 | 48:48 | 5.1 | |
2. | Moravska Trebova | 19 | 16 | 3 | 50:39 | 4.7 | |
3. | Zamrsk | 19 | 15 | 4 | 67:21 | 4.6 | |
4. | Slatinany | 19 | 14 | 5 | 49:38 | 4.6 | |
5. | Svitavy B | 18 | 14 | 4 | 30:39 | 3.8 | |
6. | Jablonne nad Orlici | 19 | 14 | 5 | 28:42 | 3.7 | |
7. | Zamberk | 19 | 14 | 5 | 24:45 | 3.6 | |
8. | Dolni Ujezd | 19 | 13 | 6 | 38:29 | 3.5 | |
9. | Prosec | 18 | 12 | 6 | 35:33 | 3.8 | |
10. | Jiskra 2008 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 15:52 | 3.7 | |
11. | Letohrad B | 19 | 12 | 7 | 30:38 | 3.6 | |
12. | Skutec | 18 | 11 | 7 | 45:31 | 4.2 | |
13. | Policka | 18 | 11 | 7 | 24:39 | 3.5 | |
14. | Usti nad Orlici B | 18 | 9 | 9 | 39:28 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Hermanice | 19 | 14 | 5 | 48:48 | 5.1 | |
2. | Slatinany | 19 | 13 | 6 | 49:38 | 4.6 | |
3. | Moravska Trebova | 19 | 12 | 7 | 50:39 | 4.7 | |
4. | Zamrsk | 19 | 11 | 8 | 67:21 | 4.6 | |
5. | Skutec | 18 | 11 | 7 | 45:31 | 4.2 | |
6. | Jablonne nad Orlici | 19 | 11 | 8 | 28:42 | 3.7 | |
7. | Svitavy B | 18 | 10 | 8 | 30:39 | 3.8 | |
8. | Prosec | 18 | 9 | 9 | 35:33 | 3.8 | |
9. | Policka | 18 | 9 | 9 | 24:39 | 3.5 | |
10. | Jiskra 2008 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 15:52 | 3.7 | |
11. | Usti nad Orlici B | 18 | 8 | 10 | 39:28 | 3.7 | |
12. | Zamberk | 19 | 8 | 11 | 24:45 | 3.6 | |
13. | Letohrad B | 19 | 8 | 11 | 30:38 | 3.6 | |
14. | Dolni Ujezd | 19 | 8 | 11 | 38:29 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Hermanice | 19 | 11 | 8 | 48:48 | 5.1 | |
2. | Slatinany | 19 | 11 | 8 | 49:38 | 4.6 | |
3. | Moravska Trebova | 19 | 10 | 9 | 50:39 | 4.7 | |
4. | Zamrsk | 19 | 9 | 10 | 67:21 | 4.6 | |
5. | Skutec | 18 | 8 | 10 | 45:31 | 4.2 | |
6. | Zamberk | 19 | 7 | 12 | 24:45 | 3.6 | |
7. | Policka | 18 | 7 | 11 | 24:39 | 3.5 | |
8. | Prosec | 18 | 6 | 12 | 35:33 | 3.8 | |
9. | Svitavy B | 18 | 6 | 12 | 30:39 | 3.8 | |
10. | Letohrad B | 19 | 6 | 13 | 30:38 | 3.6 | |
11. | Jiskra 2008 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 15:52 | 3.7 | |
12. | Usti nad Orlici B | 18 | 5 | 13 | 39:28 | 3.7 | |
13. | Dolni Ujezd | 19 | 5 | 14 | 38:29 | 3.5 | |
14. | Jablonne nad Orlici | 19 | 4 | 15 | 28:42 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Hermanice | 19 | 7 | 12 | 48:48 | 5.1 | |
2. | Slatinany | 19 | 6 | 13 | 49:38 | 4.6 | |
3. | Skutec | 18 | 6 | 12 | 45:31 | 4.2 | |
4. | Letohrad B | 19 | 6 | 13 | 30:38 | 3.6 | |
5. | Moravska Trebova | 19 | 5 | 14 | 50:39 | 4.7 | |
6. | Zamrsk | 19 | 5 | 14 | 67:21 | 4.6 | |
7. | Prosec | 18 | 5 | 13 | 35:33 | 3.8 | |
8. | Jiskra 2008 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 15:52 | 3.7 | |
9. | Usti nad Orlici B | 18 | 4 | 14 | 39:28 | 3.7 | |
10. | Svitavy B | 18 | 3 | 15 | 30:39 | 3.8 | |
11. | Jablonne nad Orlici | 19 | 3 | 16 | 28:42 | 3.7 | |
12. | Zamberk | 19 | 3 | 16 | 24:45 | 3.6 | |
13. | Dolni Ujezd | 19 | 2 | 17 | 38:29 | 3.5 | |
14. | Policka | 18 | 1 | 17 | 24:39 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moravska Trebova | 19 | 4 | 15 | 50:39 | 4.7 | |
2. | Zamrsk | 19 | 4 | 15 | 67:21 | 4.6 | |
3. | Skutec | 18 | 4 | 14 | 45:31 | 4.2 | |
4. | Ceske Hermanice | 19 | 3 | 16 | 48:48 | 5.1 | |
5. | Slatinany | 19 | 3 | 16 | 49:38 | 4.6 | |
6. | Jiskra 2008 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 15:52 | 3.7 | |
7. | Usti nad Orlici B | 18 | 3 | 15 | 39:28 | 3.7 | |
8. | Prosec | 18 | 2 | 16 | 35:33 | 3.8 | |
9. | Svitavy B | 18 | 2 | 16 | 30:39 | 3.8 | |
10. | Zamberk | 19 | 2 | 17 | 24:45 | 3.6 | |
11. | Letohrad B | 19 | 1 | 18 | 30:38 | 3.6 | |
12. | Dolni Ujezd | 19 | 1 | 18 | 38:29 | 3.5 | |
13. | Jablonne nad Orlici | 19 | 0 | 19 | 28:42 | 3.7 | |
14. | Policka | 18 | 0 | 18 | 24:39 | 3.5 |