# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Libisany | 13 | 13 | 0 | 69:10 | 6.1 | |
2. | Zamrsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 30:35 | 5 | |
3. | Dolni Ujezd | 13 | 13 | 0 | 40:23 | 4.8 | |
4. | Rosice nad Labem | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:36 | 4.8 | |
5. | Lazne Bohdanec | 13 | 13 | 0 | 49:12 | 4.7 | |
6. | Svitavy B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 29:25 | 4.2 | |
7. | Zamberk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:19 | 3.3 | |
8. | Policka | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:20 | 3 | |
9. | Vysoke Myto B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 47:18 | 5 | |
10. | Letohrad B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:31 | 4.5 | |
11. | Jiskra 2008 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:28 | 3.8 | |
12. | Prelouc | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:15 | 2.7 | |
13. | Tatenice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 26:15 | 3.2 | |
14. | Usti nad Orlici B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 21:12 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Libisany | 13 | 13 | 0 | 69:10 | 6.1 | |
2. | Zamrsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 30:35 | 5 | |
3. | Dolni Ujezd | 13 | 13 | 0 | 40:23 | 4.8 | |
4. | Lazne Bohdanec | 13 | 13 | 0 | 49:12 | 4.7 | |
5. | Svitavy B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 29:25 | 4.2 | |
6. | Vysoke Myto B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 47:18 | 5 | |
7. | Rosice nad Labem | 13 | 12 | 1 | 26:36 | 4.8 | |
8. | Jiskra 2008 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:28 | 3.8 | |
9. | Letohrad B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 27:31 | 4.5 | |
10. | Zamberk | 13 | 10 | 3 | 24:19 | 3.3 | |
11. | Tatenice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 26:15 | 3.2 | |
12. | Policka | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19:20 | 3 | |
13. | Usti nad Orlici B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 21:12 | 2.5 | |
14. | Prelouc | 13 | 8 | 5 | 20:15 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolni Ujezd | 13 | 13 | 0 | 40:23 | 4.8 | |
2. | Lazne Bohdanec | 13 | 13 | 0 | 49:12 | 4.7 | |
3. | Libisany | 13 | 12 | 1 | 69:10 | 6.1 | |
4. | Vysoke Myto B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 47:18 | 5 | |
5. | Rosice nad Labem | 13 | 11 | 2 | 26:36 | 4.8 | |
6. | Svitavy B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 29:25 | 4.2 | |
7. | Zamrsk | 13 | 10 | 3 | 30:35 | 5 | |
8. | Letohrad B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 27:31 | 4.5 | |
9. | Jiskra 2008 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 22:28 | 3.8 | |
10. | Zamberk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 24:19 | 3.3 | |
11. | Tatenice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 26:15 | 3.2 | |
12. | Policka | 13 | 7 | 6 | 19:20 | 3 | |
13. | Prelouc | 13 | 5 | 8 | 20:15 | 2.7 | |
14. | Usti nad Orlici B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 21:12 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lazne Bohdanec | 13 | 13 | 0 | 49:12 | 4.7 | |
2. | Libisany | 13 | 12 | 1 | 69:10 | 6.1 | |
3. | Zamrsk | 13 | 10 | 3 | 30:35 | 5 | |
4. | Vysoke Myto B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 47:18 | 5 | |
5. | Dolni Ujezd | 13 | 10 | 3 | 40:23 | 4.8 | |
6. | Rosice nad Labem | 13 | 10 | 3 | 26:36 | 4.8 | |
7. | Svitavy B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 29:25 | 4.2 | |
8. | Letohrad B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 27:31 | 4.5 | |
9. | Jiskra 2008 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 22:28 | 3.8 | |
10. | Tatenice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 26:15 | 3.2 | |
11. | Zamberk | 13 | 5 | 8 | 24:19 | 3.3 | |
12. | Policka | 13 | 5 | 8 | 19:20 | 3 | |
13. | Usti nad Orlici B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 21:12 | 2.5 | |
14. | Prelouc | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:15 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zamrsk | 13 | 9 | 4 | 30:35 | 5 | |
2. | Libisany | 13 | 8 | 5 | 69:10 | 6.1 | |
3. | Dolni Ujezd | 13 | 7 | 6 | 40:23 | 4.8 | |
4. | Letohrad B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 27:31 | 4.5 | |
5. | Rosice nad Labem | 13 | 6 | 7 | 26:36 | 4.8 | |
6. | Lazne Bohdanec | 13 | 6 | 7 | 49:12 | 4.7 | |
7. | Svitavy B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 29:25 | 4.2 | |
8. | Vysoke Myto B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 47:18 | 5 | |
9. | Jiskra 2008 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 22:28 | 3.8 | |
10. | Tatenice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 26:15 | 3.2 | |
11. | Zamberk | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:19 | 3.3 | |
12. | Policka | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:20 | 3 | |
13. | Usti nad Orlici B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 21:12 | 2.5 | |
14. | Prelouc | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:15 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zamrsk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 30:35 | 5 | |
2. | Libisany | 13 | 5 | 8 | 69:10 | 6.1 | |
3. | Vysoke Myto B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 47:18 | 5 | |
4. | Dolni Ujezd | 13 | 4 | 9 | 40:23 | 4.8 | |
5. | Rosice nad Labem | 13 | 4 | 9 | 26:36 | 4.8 | |
6. | Letohrad B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 27:31 | 4.5 | |
7. | Lazne Bohdanec | 13 | 3 | 10 | 49:12 | 4.7 | |
8. | Svitavy B | 13 | 2 | 11 | 29:25 | 4.2 | |
9. | Jiskra 2008 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 22:28 | 3.8 | |
10. | Zamberk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 24:19 | 3.3 | |
11. | Tatenice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 26:15 | 3.2 | |
12. | Policka | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:20 | 3 | |
13. | Prelouc | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:15 | 2.7 | |
14. | Usti nad Orlici B | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:12 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Libisany | 13 | 4 | 9 | 69:10 | 6.1 | |
2. | Zamrsk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30:35 | 5 | |
3. | Vysoke Myto B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 47:18 | 5 | |
4. | Dolni Ujezd | 13 | 3 | 10 | 40:23 | 4.8 | |
5. | Rosice nad Labem | 13 | 3 | 10 | 26:36 | 4.8 | |
6. | Letohrad B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 27:31 | 4.5 | |
7. | Jiskra 2008 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:28 | 3.8 | |
8. | Zamberk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:19 | 3.3 | |
9. | Prelouc | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:15 | 2.7 | |
10. | Usti nad Orlici B | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:12 | 2.5 | |
11. | Lazne Bohdanec | 13 | 0 | 13 | 49:12 | 4.7 | |
12. | Svitavy B | 13 | 0 | 13 | 29:25 | 4.2 | |
13. | Tatenice | 13 | 0 | 13 | 26:15 | 3.2 | |
14. | Policka | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:20 | 3 |