# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Libisany | 13 | 13 | 0 | 65:9 | 5.7 | |
2. | Vysoke Myto B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:43 | 5.3 | |
3. | Rosice nad Labem | 13 | 13 | 0 | 17:43 | 4.6 | |
4. | Usti nad Orlici B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:40 | 4.6 | |
5. | Zamberk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 10:43 | 4.1 | |
6. | Prelouc | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:28 | 4 | |
7. | Policka | 13 | 13 | 0 | 14:31 | 3.5 | |
8. | Jiskra 2008 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 12:33 | 3.5 | |
9. | Zamrsk | 13 | 12 | 1 | 16:47 | 4.8 | |
10. | Dolni Ujezd | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:36 | 4.6 | |
11. | Tatenice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
12. | Svitavy B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 10:26 | 2.8 | |
13. | Lazne Bohdanec | 13 | 11 | 2 | 30:11 | 3.2 | |
14. | Letohrad B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 15:25 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Libisany | 13 | 13 | 0 | 65:9 | 5.7 | |
2. | Zamberk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 10:43 | 4.1 | |
3. | Vysoke Myto B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 26:43 | 5.3 | |
4. | Rosice nad Labem | 13 | 12 | 1 | 17:43 | 4.6 | |
5. | Prelouc | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:28 | 4 | |
6. | Svitavy B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 10:26 | 2.8 | |
7. | Zamrsk | 13 | 11 | 2 | 16:47 | 4.8 | |
8. | Dolni Ujezd | 13 | 11 | 2 | 24:36 | 4.6 | |
9. | Usti nad Orlici B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 20:40 | 4.6 | |
10. | Tatenice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
11. | Lazne Bohdanec | 13 | 11 | 2 | 30:11 | 3.2 | |
12. | Policka | 13 | 10 | 3 | 14:31 | 3.5 | |
13. | Jiskra 2008 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 12:33 | 3.5 | |
14. | Letohrad B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 15:25 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Libisany | 13 | 12 | 1 | 65:9 | 5.7 | |
2. | Vysoke Myto B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 26:43 | 5.3 | |
3. | Rosice nad Labem | 13 | 12 | 1 | 17:43 | 4.6 | |
4. | Prelouc | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:28 | 4 | |
5. | Usti nad Orlici B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 20:40 | 4.6 | |
6. | Zamrsk | 13 | 10 | 3 | 16:47 | 4.8 | |
7. | Letohrad B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 15:25 | 3.1 | |
8. | Zamberk | 13 | 9 | 4 | 10:43 | 4.1 | |
9. | Policka | 13 | 9 | 4 | 14:31 | 3.5 | |
10. | Dolni Ujezd | 13 | 8 | 5 | 24:36 | 4.6 | |
11. | Tatenice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
12. | Lazne Bohdanec | 13 | 8 | 5 | 30:11 | 3.2 | |
13. | Jiskra 2008 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 12:33 | 3.5 | |
14. | Svitavy B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 10:26 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Libisany | 13 | 11 | 2 | 65:9 | 5.7 | |
2. | Vysoke Myto B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 26:43 | 5.3 | |
3. | Zamrsk | 13 | 10 | 3 | 16:47 | 4.8 | |
4. | Rosice nad Labem | 13 | 9 | 4 | 17:43 | 4.6 | |
5. | Usti nad Orlici B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 20:40 | 4.6 | |
6. | Prelouc | 13 | 9 | 4 | 24:28 | 4 | |
7. | Dolni Ujezd | 13 | 8 | 5 | 24:36 | 4.6 | |
8. | Tatenice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
9. | Letohrad B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 15:25 | 3.1 | |
10. | Zamberk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 10:43 | 4.1 | |
11. | Policka | 13 | 6 | 7 | 14:31 | 3.5 | |
12. | Jiskra 2008 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 12:33 | 3.5 | |
13. | Lazne Bohdanec | 13 | 5 | 8 | 30:11 | 3.2 | |
14. | Svitavy B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 10:26 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vysoke Myto B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 26:43 | 5.3 | |
2. | Zamrsk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 16:47 | 4.8 | |
3. | Usti nad Orlici B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 20:40 | 4.6 | |
4. | Libisany | 13 | 7 | 6 | 65:9 | 5.7 | |
5. | Tatenice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
6. | Dolni Ujezd | 13 | 5 | 8 | 24:36 | 4.6 | |
7. | Rosice nad Labem | 13 | 5 | 8 | 17:43 | 4.6 | |
8. | Zamberk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 10:43 | 4.1 | |
9. | Prelouc | 13 | 4 | 9 | 24:28 | 4 | |
10. | Policka | 13 | 4 | 9 | 14:31 | 3.5 | |
11. | Jiskra 2008 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 12:33 | 3.5 | |
12. | Lazne Bohdanec | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30:11 | 3.2 | |
13. | Letohrad B | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:25 | 3.1 | |
14. | Svitavy B | 13 | 1 | 12 | 10:26 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zamrsk | 13 | 7 | 6 | 16:47 | 4.8 | |
2. | Libisany | 13 | 6 | 7 | 65:9 | 5.7 | |
3. | Vysoke Myto B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 26:43 | 5.3 | |
4. | Usti nad Orlici B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:40 | 4.6 | |
5. | Dolni Ujezd | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:36 | 4.6 | |
6. | Rosice nad Labem | 13 | 3 | 10 | 17:43 | 4.6 | |
7. | Zamberk | 13 | 3 | 10 | 10:43 | 4.1 | |
8. | Tatenice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
9. | Jiskra 2008 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 12:33 | 3.5 | |
10. | Prelouc | 13 | 2 | 11 | 24:28 | 4 | |
11. | Policka | 13 | 2 | 11 | 14:31 | 3.5 | |
12. | Lazne Bohdanec | 13 | 1 | 12 | 30:11 | 3.2 | |
13. | Svitavy B | 13 | 1 | 12 | 10:26 | 2.8 | |
14. | Letohrad B | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:25 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Libisany | 13 | 4 | 9 | 65:9 | 5.7 | |
2. | Zamrsk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 16:47 | 4.8 | |
3. | Dolni Ujezd | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:36 | 4.6 | |
4. | Usti nad Orlici B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 20:40 | 4.6 | |
5. | Vysoke Myto B | 13 | 2 | 11 | 26:43 | 5.3 | |
6. | Rosice nad Labem | 13 | 2 | 11 | 17:43 | 4.6 | |
7. | Zamberk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 10:43 | 4.1 | |
8. | Tatenice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 16:34 | 3.8 | |
9. | Policka | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:31 | 3.5 | |
10. | Jiskra 2008 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12:33 | 3.5 | |
11. | Lazne Bohdanec | 13 | 1 | 12 | 30:11 | 3.2 | |
12. | Prelouc | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:28 | 4 | |
13. | Letohrad B | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:25 | 3.1 | |
14. | Svitavy B | 13 | 0 | 13 | 10:26 | 2.8 |