# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Bernartice | 20 | 20 | 0 | 72:59 | 6.6 | |
2. | Namest na Hane | 20 | 20 | 0 | 38:86 | 6.2 | |
3. | Maletin | 20 | 20 | 0 | 40:61 | 5.1 | |
4. | Paseka | 20 | 20 | 0 | 59:35 | 4.7 | |
5. | Libina | 20 | 20 | 0 | 34:57 | 4.6 | |
6. | Troubelice | 20 | 20 | 0 | 46:37 | 4.2 | |
7. | SK Bludov | 20 | 20 | 0 | 26:55 | 4.1 | |
8. | Plumlov | 20 | 20 | 0 | 33:34 | 3.4 | |
9. | Lostice | 20 | 19 | 1 | 37:34 | 3.6 | |
10. | Sternberk B | 20 | 19 | 1 | 36:36 | 3.6 | |
11. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 20 | 18 | 2 | 76:12 | 4.4 | |
12. | Protivanov | 20 | 18 | 2 | 33:49 | 4.1 | |
13. | Sokol v Pivine | 20 | 18 | 2 | 59:23 | 4.1 | |
14. | Lesnice | 20 | 18 | 2 | 21:32 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Bernartice | 20 | 20 | 0 | 72:59 | 6.6 | |
2. | Namest na Hane | 20 | 20 | 0 | 38:86 | 6.2 | |
3. | Maletin | 20 | 20 | 0 | 40:61 | 5.1 | |
4. | Libina | 20 | 20 | 0 | 34:57 | 4.6 | |
5. | Troubelice | 20 | 19 | 1 | 46:37 | 4.2 | |
6. | SK Bludov | 20 | 19 | 1 | 26:55 | 4.1 | |
7. | Paseka | 20 | 18 | 2 | 59:35 | 4.7 | |
8. | Protivanov | 20 | 18 | 2 | 33:49 | 4.1 | |
9. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 20 | 17 | 3 | 76:12 | 4.4 | |
10. | Sokol v Pivine | 20 | 17 | 3 | 59:23 | 4.1 | |
11. | Lostice | 20 | 17 | 3 | 37:34 | 3.6 | |
12. | Sternberk B | 20 | 17 | 3 | 36:36 | 3.6 | |
13. | Plumlov | 20 | 16 | 4 | 33:34 | 3.4 | |
14. | Lesnice | 20 | 16 | 4 | 21:32 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Bernartice | 20 | 20 | 0 | 72:59 | 6.6 | |
2. | Namest na Hane | 20 | 19 | 1 | 38:86 | 6.2 | |
3. | Maletin | 20 | 18 | 2 | 40:61 | 5.1 | |
4. | Libina | 20 | 17 | 3 | 34:57 | 4.6 | |
5. | Paseka | 20 | 16 | 4 | 59:35 | 4.7 | |
6. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 20 | 16 | 4 | 76:12 | 4.4 | |
7. | Protivanov | 20 | 16 | 4 | 33:49 | 4.1 | |
8. | SK Bludov | 20 | 16 | 4 | 26:55 | 4.1 | |
9. | Troubelice | 20 | 15 | 5 | 46:37 | 4.2 | |
10. | Sokol v Pivine | 20 | 15 | 5 | 59:23 | 4.1 | |
11. | Lostice | 20 | 15 | 5 | 37:34 | 3.6 | |
12. | Sternberk B | 20 | 14 | 6 | 36:36 | 3.6 | |
13. | Plumlov | 20 | 11 | 9 | 33:34 | 3.4 | |
14. | Lesnice | 20 | 8 | 12 | 21:32 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Bernartice | 20 | 19 | 1 | 72:59 | 6.6 | |
2. | Namest na Hane | 20 | 18 | 2 | 38:86 | 6.2 | |
3. | Maletin | 20 | 13 | 7 | 40:61 | 5.1 | |
4. | Paseka | 20 | 13 | 7 | 59:35 | 4.7 | |
5. | Sokol v Pivine | 20 | 13 | 7 | 59:23 | 4.1 | |
6. | SK Bludov | 20 | 13 | 7 | 26:55 | 4.1 | |
7. | Libina | 20 | 12 | 8 | 34:57 | 4.6 | |
8. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 20 | 12 | 8 | 76:12 | 4.4 | |
9. | Troubelice | 20 | 12 | 8 | 46:37 | 4.2 | |
10. | Protivanov | 20 | 11 | 9 | 33:49 | 4.1 | |
11. | Lostice | 20 | 11 | 9 | 37:34 | 3.6 | |
12. | Sternberk B | 20 | 11 | 9 | 36:36 | 3.6 | |
13. | Plumlov | 20 | 7 | 13 | 33:34 | 3.4 | |
14. | Lesnice | 20 | 5 | 15 | 21:32 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Bernartice | 20 | 14 | 6 | 72:59 | 6.6 | |
2. | Namest na Hane | 20 | 14 | 6 | 38:86 | 6.2 | |
3. | Maletin | 20 | 11 | 9 | 40:61 | 5.1 | |
4. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 20 | 10 | 10 | 76:12 | 4.4 | |
5. | Sokol v Pivine | 20 | 10 | 10 | 59:23 | 4.1 | |
6. | Paseka | 20 | 9 | 11 | 59:35 | 4.7 | |
7. | Libina | 20 | 8 | 12 | 34:57 | 4.6 | |
8. | Troubelice | 20 | 8 | 12 | 46:37 | 4.2 | |
9. | Protivanov | 20 | 7 | 13 | 33:49 | 4.1 | |
10. | SK Bludov | 20 | 7 | 13 | 26:55 | 4.1 | |
11. | Lostice | 20 | 5 | 15 | 37:34 | 3.6 | |
12. | Sternberk B | 20 | 5 | 15 | 36:36 | 3.6 | |
13. | Plumlov | 20 | 3 | 17 | 33:34 | 3.4 | |
14. | Lesnice | 20 | 3 | 17 | 21:32 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Bernartice | 20 | 13 | 7 | 72:59 | 6.6 | |
2. | Namest na Hane | 20 | 11 | 9 | 38:86 | 6.2 | |
3. | Maletin | 20 | 8 | 12 | 40:61 | 5.1 | |
4. | Paseka | 20 | 7 | 13 | 59:35 | 4.7 | |
5. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 20 | 7 | 13 | 76:12 | 4.4 | |
6. | Libina | 20 | 5 | 15 | 34:57 | 4.6 | |
7. | Sokol v Pivine | 20 | 5 | 15 | 59:23 | 4.1 | |
8. | Troubelice | 20 | 4 | 16 | 46:37 | 4.2 | |
9. | Protivanov | 20 | 4 | 16 | 33:49 | 4.1 | |
10. | Sternberk B | 20 | 4 | 16 | 36:36 | 3.6 | |
11. | SK Bludov | 20 | 3 | 17 | 26:55 | 4.1 | |
12. | Plumlov | 20 | 3 | 17 | 33:34 | 3.4 | |
13. | Lostice | 20 | 2 | 18 | 37:34 | 3.6 | |
14. | Lesnice | 20 | 2 | 18 | 21:32 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Bernartice | 20 | 9 | 11 | 72:59 | 6.6 | |
2. | Namest na Hane | 20 | 9 | 11 | 38:86 | 6.2 | |
3. | Paseka | 20 | 6 | 14 | 59:35 | 4.7 | |
4. | Maletin | 20 | 5 | 15 | 40:61 | 5.1 | |
5. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 20 | 5 | 15 | 76:12 | 4.4 | |
6. | Libina | 20 | 3 | 17 | 34:57 | 4.6 | |
7. | Troubelice | 20 | 3 | 17 | 46:37 | 4.2 | |
8. | Protivanov | 20 | 3 | 17 | 33:49 | 4.1 | |
9. | Sokol v Pivine | 20 | 2 | 18 | 59:23 | 4.1 | |
10. | SK Bludov | 20 | 2 | 18 | 26:55 | 4.1 | |
11. | Plumlov | 20 | 2 | 18 | 33:34 | 3.4 | |
12. | Lostice | 20 | 1 | 19 | 37:34 | 3.6 | |
13. | Sternberk B | 20 | 1 | 19 | 36:36 | 3.6 | |
14. | Lesnice | 20 | 1 | 19 | 21:32 | 2.7 |