# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Namest na Hane | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:45 | 5.5 | |
2. | Protivanov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:41 | 5.1 | |
3. | SK Bludov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:39 | 5 | |
4. | Paseka | 13 | 13 | 0 | 29:33 | 4.8 | |
5. | Libina | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:32 | 4.4 | |
6. | Lostice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:23 | 3.8 | |
7. | Postrelmov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
8. | Urcice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:11 | 2.8 | |
9. | Maletin | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:47 | 5.1 | |
10. | Troubelice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 21:25 | 3.5 | |
11. | Lesnice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 21:25 | 3.5 | |
12. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 13 | 12 | 1 | 17:26 | 3.3 | |
13. | Plumlov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 10:29 | 3 | |
14. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19:37 | 4.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Namest na Hane | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:45 | 5.5 | |
2. | Protivanov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:41 | 5.1 | |
3. | Paseka | 13 | 13 | 0 | 29:33 | 4.8 | |
4. | Postrelmov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
5. | SK Bludov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 26:39 | 5 | |
6. | Lostice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 26:23 | 3.8 | |
7. | Troubelice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 21:25 | 3.5 | |
8. | Maletin | 13 | 11 | 2 | 19:47 | 5.1 | |
9. | Lesnice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 21:25 | 3.5 | |
10. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 13 | 11 | 2 | 17:26 | 3.3 | |
11. | Plumlov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 10:29 | 3 | |
12. | Urcice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 26:11 | 2.8 | |
13. | Libina | 13 | 10 | 3 | 25:32 | 4.4 | |
14. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19:37 | 4.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Namest na Hane | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:45 | 5.5 | |
2. | Paseka | 13 | 13 | 0 | 29:33 | 4.8 | |
3. | Protivanov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 25:41 | 5.1 | |
4. | SK Bludov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 26:39 | 5 | |
5. | Maletin | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19:47 | 5.1 | |
6. | Libina | 13 | 10 | 3 | 25:32 | 4.4 | |
7. | Lostice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 26:23 | 3.8 | |
8. | Troubelice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 21:25 | 3.5 | |
9. | Lesnice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 21:25 | 3.5 | |
10. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 13 | 9 | 4 | 19:37 | 4.3 | |
11. | Postrelmov | 13 | 9 | 4 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
12. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 13 | 7 | 6 | 17:26 | 3.3 | |
13. | Plumlov | 13 | 7 | 6 | 10:29 | 3 | |
14. | Urcice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 26:11 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Bludov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 26:39 | 5 | |
2. | Paseka | 13 | 11 | 2 | 29:33 | 4.8 | |
3. | Namest na Hane | 13 | 10 | 3 | 26:45 | 5.5 | |
4. | Protivanov | 13 | 9 | 4 | 25:41 | 5.1 | |
5. | Libina | 13 | 9 | 4 | 25:32 | 4.4 | |
6. | Maletin | 13 | 8 | 5 | 19:47 | 5.1 | |
7. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 13 | 8 | 5 | 19:37 | 4.3 | |
8. | Lostice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 26:23 | 3.8 | |
9. | Lesnice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 21:25 | 3.5 | |
10. | Troubelice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 21:25 | 3.5 | |
11. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 13 | 5 | 8 | 17:26 | 3.3 | |
12. | Plumlov | 13 | 4 | 9 | 10:29 | 3 | |
13. | Postrelmov | 13 | 3 | 10 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
14. | Urcice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 26:11 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Protivanov | 13 | 9 | 4 | 25:41 | 5.1 | |
2. | Namest na Hane | 13 | 7 | 6 | 26:45 | 5.5 | |
3. | Maletin | 13 | 7 | 6 | 19:47 | 5.1 | |
4. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 13 | 7 | 6 | 19:37 | 4.3 | |
5. | SK Bludov | 13 | 6 | 7 | 26:39 | 5 | |
6. | Paseka | 13 | 6 | 7 | 29:33 | 4.8 | |
7. | Libina | 13 | 6 | 7 | 25:32 | 4.4 | |
8. | Lostice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 26:23 | 3.8 | |
9. | Troubelice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 21:25 | 3.5 | |
10. | Lesnice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 21:25 | 3.5 | |
11. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 13 | 3 | 10 | 17:26 | 3.3 | |
12. | Postrelmov | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
13. | Plumlov | 13 | 2 | 11 | 10:29 | 3 | |
14. | Urcice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 26:11 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Protivanov | 13 | 7 | 6 | 25:41 | 5.1 | |
2. | Maletin | 13 | 6 | 7 | 19:47 | 5.1 | |
3. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 13 | 5 | 8 | 19:37 | 4.3 | |
4. | Namest na Hane | 13 | 4 | 9 | 26:45 | 5.5 | |
5. | SK Bludov | 13 | 4 | 9 | 26:39 | 5 | |
6. | Paseka | 13 | 4 | 9 | 29:33 | 4.8 | |
7. | Libina | 13 | 4 | 9 | 25:32 | 4.4 | |
8. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 13 | 3 | 10 | 17:26 | 3.3 | |
9. | Troubelice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:25 | 3.5 | |
10. | Lesnice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:25 | 3.5 | |
11. | Plumlov | 13 | 2 | 11 | 10:29 | 3 | |
12. | Lostice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 26:23 | 3.8 | |
13. | Postrelmov | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
14. | Urcice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 26:11 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maletin | 13 | 6 | 7 | 19:47 | 5.1 | |
2. | Namest na Hane | 13 | 4 | 9 | 26:45 | 5.5 | |
3. | Protivanov | 13 | 3 | 10 | 25:41 | 5.1 | |
4. | SK Bludov | 13 | 3 | 10 | 26:39 | 5 | |
5. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:37 | 4.3 | |
6. | Paseka | 13 | 2 | 11 | 29:33 | 4.8 | |
7. | Libina | 13 | 2 | 11 | 25:32 | 4.4 | |
8. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 13 | 2 | 11 | 17:26 | 3.3 | |
9. | Troubelice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:25 | 3.5 | |
10. | Plumlov | 13 | 1 | 12 | 10:29 | 3 | |
11. | Lostice | 13 | 0 | 13 | 26:23 | 3.8 | |
12. | Lesnice | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:25 | 3.5 | |
13. | Postrelmov | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
14. | Urcice | 13 | 0 | 13 | 26:11 | 2.8 |