# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohdikov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:14 | 3.4 | |
2. | Chvalkovice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 23:12 | 5.8 | |
3. | Paseka | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11:14 | 4.2 | |
4. | Konice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 17:3 | 3.3 | |
5. | Lesnice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10:8 | 3 | |
6. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 5 | 5 | 0 | 24:5 | 5.8 | |
7. | Hlubocky | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:14 | 5.2 | |
8. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 13:11 | 4.8 | |
9. | Namest na Hane | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:16 | 4.6 | |
10. | Hanovice | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:21 | 4.3 | |
11. | Retezarna C.Ves | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:8 | 4.3 | |
12. | Belkovice-Lastany | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7:6 | 3.3 | |
13. | Troubelice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:18 | 8 | |
14. | Maletin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chvalkovice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 23:12 | 5.8 | |
2. | Paseka | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11:14 | 4.2 | |
3. | Bohdikov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 10:14 | 3.4 | |
4. | Konice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 17:3 | 3.3 | |
5. | Lesnice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10:8 | 3 | |
6. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 5 | 5 | 0 | 24:5 | 5.8 | |
7. | Hlubocky | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:14 | 5.2 | |
8. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 13:11 | 4.8 | |
9. | Namest na Hane | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:16 | 4.6 | |
10. | Hanovice | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:21 | 4.3 | |
11. | Troubelice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:18 | 8 | |
12. | Retezarna C.Ves | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | 4.3 | |
13. | Belkovice-Lastany | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | 3.3 | |
14. | Maletin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chvalkovice | 6 | 5 | 1 | 23:12 | 5.8 | |
2. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 13:11 | 4.8 | |
3. | Bohdikov | 7 | 5 | 2 | 10:14 | 3.4 | |
4. | Lesnice | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10:8 | 3 | |
5. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24:5 | 5.8 | |
6. | Hlubocky | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:14 | 5.2 | |
7. | Namest na Hane | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7:16 | 4.6 | |
8. | Hanovice | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:21 | 4.3 | |
9. | Paseka | 6 | 4 | 2 | 11:14 | 4.2 | |
10. | Konice | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17:3 | 3.3 | |
11. | Troubelice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:18 | 8 | |
12. | Retezarna C.Ves | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | 4.3 | |
13. | Belkovice-Lastany | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 3.3 | |
14. | Maletin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chvalkovice | 6 | 5 | 1 | 23:12 | 5.8 | |
2. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24:5 | 5.8 | |
3. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:11 | 4.8 | |
4. | Hanovice | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:21 | 4.3 | |
5. | Paseka | 6 | 4 | 2 | 11:14 | 4.2 | |
6. | Bohdikov | 7 | 4 | 3 | 10:14 | 3.4 | |
7. | Troubelice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:18 | 8 | |
8. | Hlubocky | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:14 | 5.2 | |
9. | Namest na Hane | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7:16 | 4.6 | |
10. | Retezarna C.Ves | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | 4.3 | |
11. | Konice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:3 | 3.3 | |
12. | Belkovice-Lastany | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 3.3 | |
13. | Lesnice | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10:8 | 3 | |
14. | Maletin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chvalkovice | 6 | 5 | 1 | 23:12 | 5.8 | |
2. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24:5 | 5.8 | |
3. | Troubelice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:18 | 8 | |
4. | Namest na Hane | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7:16 | 4.6 | |
5. | Hanovice | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5:21 | 4.3 | |
6. | Paseka | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11:14 | 4.2 | |
7. | Hlubocky | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:14 | 5.2 | |
8. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | 4.8 | |
9. | Retezarna C.Ves | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | 4.3 | |
10. | Bohdikov | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10:14 | 3.4 | |
11. | Belkovice-Lastany | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 3.3 | |
12. | Konice | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17:3 | 3.3 | |
13. | Lesnice | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10:8 | 3 | |
14. | Maletin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Troubelice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:18 | 8 | |
2. | Chvalkovice | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:12 | 5.8 | |
3. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:5 | 5.8 | |
4. | Hlubocky | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:14 | 5.2 | |
5. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | 4.8 | |
6. | Hanovice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5:21 | 4.3 | |
7. | Retezarna C.Ves | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | 4.3 | |
8. | Namest na Hane | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:16 | 4.6 | |
9. | Paseka | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | 4.2 | |
10. | Konice | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17:3 | 3.3 | |
11. | Bohdikov | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10:14 | 3.4 | |
12. | Belkovice-Lastany | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:6 | 3.3 | |
13. | Lesnice | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10:8 | 3 | |
14. | Maletin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chvalkovice | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:12 | 5.8 | |
2. | Troubelice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:18 | 8 | |
3. | Olesnice u Bouzova | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:5 | 5.8 | |
4. | Hlubocky | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:14 | 5.2 | |
5. | Olomouc-Chomoutov | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:11 | 4.8 | |
6. | Namest na Hane | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:16 | 4.6 | |
7. | Hanovice | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:21 | 4.3 | |
8. | Paseka | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | 4.2 | |
9. | Retezarna C.Ves | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:8 | 4.3 | |
10. | Bohdikov | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10:14 | 3.4 | |
11. | Konice | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17:3 | 3.3 | |
12. | Belkovice-Lastany | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:6 | 3.3 | |
13. | Lesnice | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10:8 | 3 | |
14. | Maletin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |