# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stara Bela | 13 | 13 | 0 | 16:50 | 5.1 | |
2. | Chlebicov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 42:23 | 5 | |
3. | Male Hostice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 28:31 | 4.5 | |
4. | Slovan Ostrava | 13 | 13 | 0 | 22:36 | 4.5 | |
5. | Stepankovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:33 | 4.4 | |
6. | Jakubcovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 29:21 | 3.8 | |
7. | Darkovicky | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
8. | Kravare | 13 | 13 | 0 | 34:14 | 3.7 | |
9. | Bolatice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:23 | 3.7 | |
10. | Mokre Lazce | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:19 | 3.5 | |
11. | Vresina | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
12. | Sokol Slavkov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 17:22 | 3 | |
13. | Hradec nad Moravici | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:33 | 4.6 | |
14. | Ludgerovice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 40:19 | 4.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stara Bela | 13 | 13 | 0 | 16:50 | 5.1 | |
2. | Chlebicov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 42:23 | 5 | |
3. | Stepankovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:33 | 4.4 | |
4. | Darkovicky | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
5. | Hradec nad Moravici | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:33 | 4.6 | |
6. | Male Hostice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 28:31 | 4.5 | |
7. | Slovan Ostrava | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:36 | 4.5 | |
8. | Jakubcovice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 29:21 | 3.8 | |
9. | Ludgerovice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 40:19 | 4.5 | |
10. | Kravare | 13 | 11 | 2 | 34:14 | 3.7 | |
11. | Mokre Lazce | 13 | 11 | 2 | 26:19 | 3.5 | |
12. | Sokol Slavkov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 17:22 | 3 | |
13. | Bolatice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 25:23 | 3.7 | |
14. | Vresina | 13 | 9 | 4 | 21:20 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chlebicov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 42:23 | 5 | |
2. | Hradec nad Moravici | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:33 | 4.6 | |
3. | Stara Bela | 13 | 11 | 2 | 16:50 | 5.1 | |
4. | Stepankovice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 24:33 | 4.4 | |
5. | Jakubcovice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 29:21 | 3.8 | |
6. | Darkovicky | 13 | 11 | 2 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
7. | Ludgerovice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 40:19 | 4.5 | |
8. | Male Hostice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 28:31 | 4.5 | |
9. | Slovan Ostrava | 13 | 9 | 4 | 22:36 | 4.5 | |
10. | Kravare | 13 | 9 | 4 | 34:14 | 3.7 | |
11. | Mokre Lazce | 13 | 9 | 4 | 26:19 | 3.5 | |
12. | Bolatice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 25:23 | 3.7 | |
13. | Vresina | 13 | 8 | 5 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
14. | Sokol Slavkov | 13 | 7 | 6 | 17:22 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chlebicov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 42:23 | 5 | |
2. | Stara Bela | 13 | 11 | 2 | 16:50 | 5.1 | |
3. | Hradec nad Moravici | 13 | 10 | 3 | 27:33 | 4.6 | |
4. | Male Hostice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 28:31 | 4.5 | |
5. | Ludgerovice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 40:19 | 4.5 | |
6. | Jakubcovice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 29:21 | 3.8 | |
7. | Slovan Ostrava | 13 | 8 | 5 | 22:36 | 4.5 | |
8. | Stepankovice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 24:33 | 4.4 | |
9. | Bolatice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 25:23 | 3.7 | |
10. | Mokre Lazce | 13 | 7 | 6 | 26:19 | 3.5 | |
11. | Darkovicky | 13 | 6 | 7 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
12. | Kravare | 13 | 6 | 7 | 34:14 | 3.7 | |
13. | Vresina | 13 | 6 | 7 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
14. | Sokol Slavkov | 13 | 4 | 9 | 17:22 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stara Bela | 13 | 9 | 4 | 16:50 | 5.1 | |
2. | Chlebicov | 13 | 8 | 5 | 42:23 | 5 | |
3. | Hradec nad Moravici | 13 | 8 | 5 | 27:33 | 4.6 | |
4. | Ludgerovice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 40:19 | 4.5 | |
5. | Bolatice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 25:23 | 3.7 | |
6. | Male Hostice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 28:31 | 4.5 | |
7. | Slovan Ostrava | 13 | 6 | 7 | 22:36 | 4.5 | |
8. | Stepankovice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 24:33 | 4.4 | |
9. | Jakubcovice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 29:21 | 3.8 | |
10. | Kravare | 13 | 4 | 9 | 34:14 | 3.7 | |
11. | Vresina | 13 | 4 | 9 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
12. | Mokre Lazce | 13 | 3 | 10 | 26:19 | 3.5 | |
13. | Sokol Slavkov | 13 | 3 | 10 | 17:22 | 3 | |
14. | Darkovicky | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:28 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stara Bela | 13 | 4 | 9 | 16:50 | 5.1 | |
2. | Chlebicov | 13 | 4 | 9 | 42:23 | 5 | |
3. | Hradec nad Moravici | 13 | 4 | 9 | 27:33 | 4.6 | |
4. | Slovan Ostrava | 13 | 4 | 9 | 22:36 | 4.5 | |
5. | Ludgerovice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 40:19 | 4.5 | |
6. | Male Hostice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 28:31 | 4.5 | |
7. | Stepankovice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:33 | 4.4 | |
8. | Kravare | 13 | 3 | 10 | 34:14 | 3.7 | |
9. | Darkovicky | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
10. | Bolatice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 25:23 | 3.7 | |
11. | Jakubcovice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 29:21 | 3.8 | |
12. | Mokre Lazce | 13 | 1 | 12 | 26:19 | 3.5 | |
13. | Vresina | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
14. | Sokol Slavkov | 13 | 1 | 12 | 17:22 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stara Bela | 13 | 3 | 10 | 16:50 | 5.1 | |
2. | Chlebicov | 13 | 3 | 10 | 42:23 | 5 | |
3. | Ludgerovice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 40:19 | 4.5 | |
4. | Slovan Ostrava | 13 | 3 | 10 | 22:36 | 4.5 | |
5. | Hradec nad Moravici | 13 | 2 | 11 | 27:33 | 4.6 | |
6. | Male Hostice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 28:31 | 4.5 | |
7. | Stepankovice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 24:33 | 4.4 | |
8. | Darkovicky | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
9. | Bolatice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 25:23 | 3.7 | |
10. | Kravare | 13 | 1 | 12 | 34:14 | 3.7 | |
11. | Mokre Lazce | 13 | 1 | 12 | 26:19 | 3.5 | |
12. | Jakubcovice | 13 | 0 | 13 | 29:21 | 3.8 | |
13. | Vresina | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
14. | Sokol Slavkov | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:22 | 3 |