# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolov B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 26:2 | 24 | 15 | |
2. | Frantiskovy Lazne | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:5 | 13 | 13 | |
3. | FC Cheb | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18:6 | 12 | 12 | |
4. | Nejdek | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:8 | 7 | 12 | |
5. | Zlutice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:10 | 5 | 12 | |
6. | Hvezda Cheb B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20:11 | 9 | 7 | |
7. | Olympie Brezova B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 6 | |
8. | Kraslice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | 6 | |
9. | Dolni Rychnov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | 5 | |
10. | Loket | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 4 | |
11. | Pila | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:19 | -9 | 4 | |
12. | Skalna | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | 3 | |
13. | As | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:27 | -21 | 3 | |
14. | Svatava | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolov B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 49:5 | 44 | 30 | |
2. | Zlutice | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 36:15 | 21 | 23 | |
3. | Frantiskovy Lazne | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 29:17 | 12 | 23 | |
4. | Nejdek | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 29:20 | 9 | 19 | |
5. | FC Cheb | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 32:19 | 13 | 18 | |
6. | Hvezda Cheb B | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 28:21 | 7 | 14 | |
7. | Skalna | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 13 | |
8. | Pila | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:29 | -10 | 13 | |
9. | Loket | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | 10 | |
10. | Olympie Brezova B | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | 10 | |
11. | Svatava | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 19:34 | -15 | 9 | |
12. | Kraslice | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12:29 | -17 | 9 | |
13. | Dolni Rychnov | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:27 | -13 | 8 | |
14. | As | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11:61 | -50 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolov B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 76:6 | 70 | 45 | |
2. | Frantiskovy Lazne | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 63:21 | 42 | 38 | |
3. | Nejdek | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 59:26 | 33 | 32 | |
4. | Zlutice | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 42:25 | 17 | 30 | |
5. | Skalna | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 29:28 | 1 | 22 | |
6. | FC Cheb | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 37:36 | 1 | 18 | |
7. | Pila | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28:46 | -18 | 18 | |
8. | Loket | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | 17 | |
9. | Hvezda Cheb B | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 37:50 | -13 | 17 | |
10. | Kraslice | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 22:40 | -18 | 16 | |
11. | Svatava | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 24:44 | -20 | 16 | |
12. | Olympie Brezova B | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 30:37 | -7 | 15 | |
13. | Dolni Rychnov | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18:45 | -27 | 9 | |
14. | As | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 23:81 | -58 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolov B | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 102:9 | 93 | 57 | |
2. | Frantiskovy Lazne | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 79:25 | 54 | 48 | |
3. | Nejdek | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 66:29 | 37 | 38 | |
4. | Zlutice | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 48:35 | 13 | 34 | |
5. | Skalna | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 38:40 | -2 | 27 | |
6. | Pila | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 42:55 | -13 | 24 | |
7. | Loket | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 33:37 | -4 | 23 | |
8. | Olympie Brezova B | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 41:41 | 0 | 21 | |
9. | FC Cheb | 19 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 44:52 | -8 | 21 | |
10. | Hvezda Cheb B | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 45:56 | -11 | 21 | |
11. | Kraslice | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 28:59 | -31 | 20 | |
12. | Svatava | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 27:69 | -42 | 16 | |
13. | Dolni Rychnov | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 29:59 | -30 | 15 | |
14. | As | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 28:84 | -56 | 11 |