# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pila | 13 | 13 | 0 | 54:32 | 6.6 | |
2. | KV Dvory | 13 | 13 | 0 | 68:13 | 6.2 | |
3. | Citice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 55:24 | 6.1 | |
4. | Trstenice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 56:19 | 5.8 | |
5. | Ostrov B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 51:23 | 5.7 | |
6. | Kraslice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 32:36 | 5.2 | |
7. | Marianske Lazne B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 32:35 | 5.2 | |
8. | Loket | 13 | 13 | 0 | 34:20 | 4.2 | |
9. | TJ Slavoj Kynsperk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 17:35 | 4 | |
10. | Skalna | 13 | 13 | 0 | 13:38 | 3.9 | |
11. | EP Merklin | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:57 | 5.9 | |
12. | Hvezda Cheb B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 49:20 | 5.3 | |
13. | Dolni Rychnov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:40 | 4.9 | |
14. | Olympie Brezova B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 36:21 | 4.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pila | 13 | 13 | 0 | 54:32 | 6.6 | |
2. | Citice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 55:24 | 6.1 | |
3. | Trstenice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 56:19 | 5.8 | |
4. | Ostrov B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 51:23 | 5.7 | |
5. | Marianske Lazne B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 32:35 | 5.2 | |
6. | KV Dvory | 13 | 12 | 1 | 68:13 | 6.2 | |
7. | EP Merklin | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:57 | 5.9 | |
8. | Hvezda Cheb B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 49:20 | 5.3 | |
9. | Kraslice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 32:36 | 5.2 | |
10. | Dolni Rychnov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:40 | 4.9 | |
11. | Olympie Brezova B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 36:21 | 4.4 | |
12. | Loket | 13 | 12 | 1 | 34:20 | 4.2 | |
13. | TJ Slavoj Kynsperk | 13 | 12 | 1 | 17:35 | 4 | |
14. | Skalna | 13 | 10 | 3 | 13:38 | 3.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ostrov B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 51:23 | 5.7 | |
2. | Marianske Lazne B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 32:35 | 5.2 | |
3. | Pila | 13 | 12 | 1 | 54:32 | 6.6 | |
4. | Citice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 55:24 | 6.1 | |
5. | Trstenice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 56:19 | 5.8 | |
6. | Kraslice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 32:36 | 5.2 | |
7. | KV Dvory | 13 | 11 | 2 | 68:13 | 6.2 | |
8. | EP Merklin | 13 | 11 | 2 | 20:57 | 5.9 | |
9. | Hvezda Cheb B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 49:20 | 5.3 | |
10. | Dolni Rychnov | 13 | 10 | 3 | 24:40 | 4.9 | |
11. | Olympie Brezova B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 36:21 | 4.4 | |
12. | Loket | 13 | 9 | 4 | 34:20 | 4.2 | |
13. | TJ Slavoj Kynsperk | 13 | 9 | 4 | 17:35 | 4 | |
14. | Skalna | 13 | 8 | 5 | 13:38 | 3.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pila | 13 | 11 | 2 | 54:32 | 6.6 | |
2. | Citice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 55:24 | 6.1 | |
3. | EP Merklin | 13 | 11 | 2 | 20:57 | 5.9 | |
4. | Ostrov B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 51:23 | 5.7 | |
5. | Hvezda Cheb B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 49:20 | 5.3 | |
6. | KV Dvory | 13 | 10 | 3 | 68:13 | 6.2 | |
7. | Kraslice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 32:36 | 5.2 | |
8. | Marianske Lazne B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 32:35 | 5.2 | |
9. | Dolni Rychnov | 13 | 9 | 4 | 24:40 | 4.9 | |
10. | Loket | 13 | 8 | 5 | 34:20 | 4.2 | |
11. | Trstenice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 56:19 | 5.8 | |
12. | Olympie Brezova B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 36:21 | 4.4 | |
13. | Skalna | 13 | 7 | 6 | 13:38 | 3.9 | |
14. | TJ Slavoj Kynsperk | 13 | 5 | 8 | 17:35 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pila | 13 | 11 | 2 | 54:32 | 6.6 | |
2. | Citice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 55:24 | 6.1 | |
3. | Hvezda Cheb B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 49:20 | 5.3 | |
4. | EP Merklin | 13 | 9 | 4 | 20:57 | 5.9 | |
5. | KV Dvory | 13 | 8 | 5 | 68:13 | 6.2 | |
6. | Ostrov B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 51:23 | 5.7 | |
7. | Trstenice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 56:19 | 5.8 | |
8. | Kraslice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 32:36 | 5.2 | |
9. | Marianske Lazne B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 32:35 | 5.2 | |
10. | Dolni Rychnov | 13 | 5 | 8 | 24:40 | 4.9 | |
11. | Skalna | 13 | 5 | 8 | 13:38 | 3.9 | |
12. | Olympie Brezova B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 36:21 | 4.4 | |
13. | Loket | 13 | 4 | 9 | 34:20 | 4.2 | |
14. | TJ Slavoj Kynsperk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 17:35 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pila | 13 | 9 | 4 | 54:32 | 6.6 | |
2. | Hvezda Cheb B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 49:20 | 5.3 | |
3. | KV Dvory | 13 | 7 | 6 | 68:13 | 6.2 | |
4. | Citice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 55:24 | 6.1 | |
5. | Trstenice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 56:19 | 5.8 | |
6. | EP Merklin | 13 | 6 | 7 | 20:57 | 5.9 | |
7. | Ostrov B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 51:23 | 5.7 | |
8. | Marianske Lazne B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 32:35 | 5.2 | |
9. | Dolni Rychnov | 13 | 5 | 8 | 24:40 | 4.9 | |
10. | Kraslice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 32:36 | 5.2 | |
11. | Olympie Brezova B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 36:21 | 4.4 | |
12. | Loket | 13 | 3 | 10 | 34:20 | 4.2 | |
13. | TJ Slavoj Kynsperk | 13 | 3 | 10 | 17:35 | 4 | |
14. | Skalna | 13 | 3 | 10 | 13:38 | 3.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pila | 13 | 6 | 7 | 54:32 | 6.6 | |
2. | Trstenice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 56:19 | 5.8 | |
3. | KV Dvory | 13 | 5 | 8 | 68:13 | 6.2 | |
4. | Citice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 55:24 | 6.1 | |
5. | Ostrov B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 51:23 | 5.7 | |
6. | EP Merklin | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:57 | 5.9 | |
7. | Olympie Brezova B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 36:21 | 4.4 | |
8. | Hvezda Cheb B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 49:20 | 5.3 | |
9. | Kraslice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 32:36 | 5.2 | |
10. | Marianske Lazne B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 32:35 | 5.2 | |
11. | Dolni Rychnov | 13 | 2 | 11 | 24:40 | 4.9 | |
12. | Loket | 13 | 2 | 11 | 34:20 | 4.2 | |
13. | TJ Slavoj Kynsperk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 17:35 | 4 | |
14. | Skalna | 13 | 2 | 11 | 13:38 | 3.9 |