# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EP Merklin | 13 | 13 | 0 | 9:81 | 6.9 | |
2. | KV Dvory | 13 | 13 | 0 | 66:19 | 6.5 | |
3. | Kraslice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:56 | 6.2 | |
4. | TJ Slavoj Kynsperk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 15:52 | 5.2 | |
5. | Olympie Brezova B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:44 | 5.2 | |
6. | Hvezda Cheb B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 31:36 | 5.2 | |
7. | Marianske Lazne B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 32:35 | 5.2 | |
8. | Skalna | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:39 | 4.5 | |
9. | Citice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 36:21 | 4.4 | |
10. | Dolni Rychnov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 9:44 | 4.1 | |
11. | Ostrov B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 36:14 | 3.8 | |
12. | Pila | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:41 | 5.2 | |
13. | Loket | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
14. | Trstenice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 59:21 | 6.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EP Merklin | 13 | 13 | 0 | 9:81 | 6.9 | |
2. | KV Dvory | 13 | 13 | 0 | 66:19 | 6.5 | |
3. | Kraslice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:56 | 6.2 | |
4. | Olympie Brezova B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:44 | 5.2 | |
5. | Hvezda Cheb B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 31:36 | 5.2 | |
6. | Skalna | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:39 | 4.5 | |
7. | Ostrov B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 36:14 | 3.8 | |
8. | TJ Slavoj Kynsperk | 13 | 12 | 1 | 15:52 | 5.2 | |
9. | Marianske Lazne B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 32:35 | 5.2 | |
10. | Loket | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
11. | Trstenice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 59:21 | 6.2 | |
12. | Pila | 13 | 11 | 2 | 27:41 | 5.2 | |
13. | Citice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 36:21 | 4.4 | |
14. | Dolni Rychnov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 9:44 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EP Merklin | 13 | 13 | 0 | 9:81 | 6.9 | |
2. | Olympie Brezova B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:44 | 5.2 | |
3. | Loket | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
4. | KV Dvory | 13 | 11 | 2 | 66:19 | 6.5 | |
5. | Trstenice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 59:21 | 6.2 | |
6. | Kraslice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 25:56 | 6.2 | |
7. | TJ Slavoj Kynsperk | 13 | 11 | 2 | 15:52 | 5.2 | |
8. | Hvezda Cheb B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 31:36 | 5.2 | |
9. | Marianske Lazne B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 32:35 | 5.2 | |
10. | Dolni Rychnov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 9:44 | 4.1 | |
11. | Skalna | 13 | 10 | 3 | 20:39 | 4.5 | |
12. | Pila | 13 | 9 | 4 | 27:41 | 5.2 | |
13. | Citice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 36:21 | 4.4 | |
14. | Ostrov B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 36:14 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olympie Brezova B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:44 | 5.2 | |
2. | EP Merklin | 13 | 11 | 2 | 9:81 | 6.9 | |
3. | Kraslice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 25:56 | 6.2 | |
4. | Loket | 13 | 11 | 2 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
5. | KV Dvory | 13 | 10 | 3 | 66:19 | 6.5 | |
6. | TJ Slavoj Kynsperk | 13 | 10 | 3 | 15:52 | 5.2 | |
7. | Trstenice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 59:21 | 6.2 | |
8. | Pila | 13 | 9 | 4 | 27:41 | 5.2 | |
9. | Hvezda Cheb B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 31:36 | 5.2 | |
10. | Marianske Lazne B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 32:35 | 5.2 | |
11. | Dolni Rychnov | 13 | 8 | 5 | 9:44 | 4.1 | |
12. | Skalna | 13 | 7 | 6 | 20:39 | 4.5 | |
13. | Citice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 36:21 | 4.4 | |
14. | Ostrov B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 36:14 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EP Merklin | 13 | 10 | 3 | 9:81 | 6.9 | |
2. | KV Dvory | 13 | 10 | 3 | 66:19 | 6.5 | |
3. | Kraslice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 25:56 | 6.2 | |
4. | Pila | 13 | 9 | 4 | 27:41 | 5.2 | |
5. | Trstenice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 59:21 | 6.2 | |
6. | TJ Slavoj Kynsperk | 13 | 7 | 6 | 15:52 | 5.2 | |
7. | Olympie Brezova B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 24:44 | 5.2 | |
8. | Hvezda Cheb B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 31:36 | 5.2 | |
9. | Marianske Lazne B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 32:35 | 5.2 | |
10. | Loket | 13 | 6 | 7 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
11. | Citice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 36:21 | 4.4 | |
12. | Skalna | 13 | 5 | 8 | 20:39 | 4.5 | |
13. | Ostrov B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 36:14 | 3.8 | |
14. | Dolni Rychnov | 13 | 4 | 9 | 9:44 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EP Merklin | 13 | 9 | 4 | 9:81 | 6.9 | |
2. | KV Dvory | 13 | 8 | 5 | 66:19 | 6.5 | |
3. | Trstenice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 59:21 | 6.2 | |
4. | Kraslice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 25:56 | 6.2 | |
5. | TJ Slavoj Kynsperk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 15:52 | 5.2 | |
6. | Pila | 13 | 6 | 7 | 27:41 | 5.2 | |
7. | Hvezda Cheb B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 31:36 | 5.2 | |
8. | Marianske Lazne B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 32:35 | 5.2 | |
9. | Loket | 13 | 5 | 8 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
10. | Skalna | 13 | 5 | 8 | 20:39 | 4.5 | |
11. | Citice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 36:21 | 4.4 | |
12. | Olympie Brezova B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:44 | 5.2 | |
13. | Dolni Rychnov | 13 | 3 | 10 | 9:44 | 4.1 | |
14. | Ostrov B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 36:14 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EP Merklin | 13 | 8 | 5 | 9:81 | 6.9 | |
2. | Kraslice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 25:56 | 6.2 | |
3. | KV Dvory | 13 | 6 | 7 | 66:19 | 6.5 | |
4. | Trstenice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 59:21 | 6.2 | |
5. | Hvezda Cheb B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 31:36 | 5.2 | |
6. | Skalna | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:39 | 4.5 | |
7. | TJ Slavoj Kynsperk | 13 | 3 | 10 | 15:52 | 5.2 | |
8. | Olympie Brezova B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:44 | 5.2 | |
9. | Pila | 13 | 3 | 10 | 27:41 | 5.2 | |
10. | Marianske Lazne B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 32:35 | 5.2 | |
11. | Loket | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
12. | Citice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 36:21 | 4.4 | |
13. | Dolni Rychnov | 13 | 1 | 12 | 9:44 | 4.1 | |
14. | Ostrov B | 13 | 0 | 13 | 36:14 | 3.8 |