# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KV Dvory | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 42:2 | 15 | |
2. | Citice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:4 | 15 | |
3. | Pila | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 26:8 | 13 | |
4. | Loket | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 23:4 | 12 | |
5. | Ostrov B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21:5 | 12 | |
6. | Marianske Lazne B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:9 | 12 | |
7. | Kraslice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19:16 | 10 | |
8. | Olympie Brezova B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20:9 | 9 | |
9. | Hvezda Cheb B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15:9 | 8 | |
10. | Trstenice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17:12 | 6 | |
11. | Skalna | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:17 | 4 | |
12. | TJ Slavoj Kynsperk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | 3 | |
13. | Dolni Rychnov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:20 | 3 | |
14. | EP Merklin | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:31 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KV Dvory | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 54:11 | 27 | |
2. | Citice | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 36:16 | 27 | |
3. | Hvezda Cheb B | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 36:15 | 21 | |
4. | Ostrov B | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 36:19 | 21 | |
5. | Trstenice | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 41:15 | 19 | |
6. | Loket | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 34:12 | 18 | |
7. | Olympie Brezova B | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 31:12 | 17 | |
8. | Pila | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 45:27 | 16 | |
9. | Marianske Lazne B | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23:24 | 16 | |
10. | Kraslice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 25:30 | 13 | |
11. | Dolni Rychnov | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:28 | 10 | |
12. | Skalna | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:32 | 9 | |
13. | TJ Slavoj Kynsperk | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:30 | 8 | |
14. | EP Merklin | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:50 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KV Dvory | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 68:13 | 34 | |
2. | Citice | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 55:24 | 34 | |
3. | Hvezda Cheb B | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 49:20 | 30 | |
4. | Ostrov B | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 51:23 | 28 | |
5. | Trstenice | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 56:19 | 25 | |
6. | Pila | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 54:32 | 22 | |
7. | Marianske Lazne B | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 32:35 | 22 | |
8. | Olympie Brezova B | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 36:21 | 20 | |
9. | Kraslice | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 32:36 | 19 | |
10. | Loket | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 34:20 | 18 | |
11. | TJ Slavoj Kynsperk | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:35 | 14 | |
12. | Dolni Rychnov | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 24:40 | 13 | |
13. | Skalna | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:38 | 12 | |
14. | EP Merklin | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:57 | 12 |