# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Nova Ves | 26 | 26 | 0 | 53:79 | 5.1 | |
2. | Kamenny Ujezd | 26 | 26 | 0 | 49:80 | 5 | |
3. | Netolice | 26 | 26 | 0 | 28:95 | 4.7 | |
4. | Dolni Dvoriste | 26 | 26 | 0 | 44:55 | 3.8 | |
5. | Malse Roudne | 26 | 25 | 1 | 114:20 | 5.2 | |
6. | Vimperk | 26 | 25 | 1 | 41:73 | 4.4 | |
7. | Mirovice | 26 | 25 | 1 | 79:25 | 4 | |
8. | FK Kaplice | 26 | 25 | 1 | 61:41 | 3.9 | |
9. | SK Plana | 26 | 25 | 1 | 45:50 | 3.7 | |
10. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 26 | 25 | 1 | 68:19 | 3.3 | |
11. | Vodnany | 26 | 24 | 2 | 59:38 | 3.7 | |
12. | Lhenice | 26 | 24 | 2 | 30:65 | 3.7 | |
13. | Blatna | 26 | 24 | 2 | 35:59 | 3.6 | |
14. | Ckyne | 26 | 24 | 2 | 34:41 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Nova Ves | 26 | 25 | 1 | 53:79 | 5.1 | |
2. | Kamenny Ujezd | 26 | 25 | 1 | 49:80 | 5 | |
3. | Netolice | 26 | 25 | 1 | 28:95 | 4.7 | |
4. | Dolni Dvoriste | 26 | 25 | 1 | 44:55 | 3.8 | |
5. | Mirovice | 26 | 24 | 2 | 79:25 | 4 | |
6. | FK Kaplice | 26 | 24 | 2 | 61:41 | 3.9 | |
7. | Malse Roudne | 26 | 23 | 3 | 114:20 | 5.2 | |
8. | Vodnany | 26 | 22 | 4 | 59:38 | 3.7 | |
9. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 26 | 22 | 4 | 68:19 | 3.3 | |
10. | Vimperk | 26 | 21 | 5 | 41:73 | 4.4 | |
11. | Blatna | 26 | 21 | 5 | 35:59 | 3.6 | |
12. | Lhenice | 26 | 20 | 6 | 30:65 | 3.7 | |
13. | Ckyne | 26 | 20 | 6 | 34:41 | 2.9 | |
14. | SK Plana | 26 | 19 | 7 | 45:50 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Nova Ves | 26 | 24 | 2 | 53:79 | 5.1 | |
2. | Kamenny Ujezd | 26 | 23 | 3 | 49:80 | 5 | |
3. | Malse Roudne | 26 | 22 | 4 | 114:20 | 5.2 | |
4. | Netolice | 26 | 22 | 4 | 28:95 | 4.7 | |
5. | Mirovice | 26 | 20 | 6 | 79:25 | 4 | |
6. | FK Kaplice | 26 | 19 | 7 | 61:41 | 3.9 | |
7. | Vodnany | 26 | 19 | 7 | 59:38 | 3.7 | |
8. | Vimperk | 26 | 18 | 8 | 41:73 | 4.4 | |
9. | Dolni Dvoriste | 26 | 18 | 8 | 44:55 | 3.8 | |
10. | Lhenice | 26 | 18 | 8 | 30:65 | 3.7 | |
11. | Blatna | 26 | 18 | 8 | 35:59 | 3.6 | |
12. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 26 | 17 | 9 | 68:19 | 3.3 | |
13. | SK Plana | 26 | 16 | 10 | 45:50 | 3.7 | |
14. | Ckyne | 26 | 16 | 10 | 34:41 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Nova Ves | 26 | 20 | 6 | 53:79 | 5.1 | |
2. | Netolice | 26 | 19 | 7 | 28:95 | 4.7 | |
3. | Malse Roudne | 26 | 17 | 9 | 114:20 | 5.2 | |
4. | Kamenny Ujezd | 26 | 16 | 10 | 49:80 | 5 | |
5. | Mirovice | 26 | 14 | 12 | 79:25 | 4 | |
6. | FK Kaplice | 26 | 14 | 12 | 61:41 | 3.9 | |
7. | Dolni Dvoriste | 26 | 14 | 12 | 44:55 | 3.8 | |
8. | Blatna | 26 | 14 | 12 | 35:59 | 3.6 | |
9. | Vimperk | 26 | 13 | 13 | 41:73 | 4.4 | |
10. | Vodnany | 26 | 13 | 13 | 59:38 | 3.7 | |
11. | Lhenice | 26 | 13 | 13 | 30:65 | 3.7 | |
12. | SK Plana | 26 | 11 | 15 | 45:50 | 3.7 | |
13. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 26 | 11 | 15 | 68:19 | 3.3 | |
14. | Ckyne | 26 | 7 | 19 | 34:41 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenny Ujezd | 26 | 16 | 10 | 49:80 | 5 | |
2. | Malse Roudne | 26 | 14 | 12 | 114:20 | 5.2 | |
3. | TJ Nova Ves | 26 | 13 | 13 | 53:79 | 5.1 | |
4. | Netolice | 26 | 13 | 13 | 28:95 | 4.7 | |
5. | Vimperk | 26 | 11 | 15 | 41:73 | 4.4 | |
6. | Vodnany | 26 | 11 | 15 | 59:38 | 3.7 | |
7. | SK Plana | 26 | 11 | 15 | 45:50 | 3.7 | |
8. | Mirovice | 26 | 10 | 16 | 79:25 | 4 | |
9. | Dolni Dvoriste | 26 | 9 | 17 | 44:55 | 3.8 | |
10. | Lhenice | 26 | 9 | 17 | 30:65 | 3.7 | |
11. | Blatna | 26 | 9 | 17 | 35:59 | 3.6 | |
12. | FK Kaplice | 26 | 8 | 18 | 61:41 | 3.9 | |
13. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 26 | 7 | 19 | 68:19 | 3.3 | |
14. | Ckyne | 26 | 5 | 21 | 34:41 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malse Roudne | 26 | 10 | 16 | 114:20 | 5.2 | |
2. | TJ Nova Ves | 26 | 10 | 16 | 53:79 | 5.1 | |
3. | Kamenny Ujezd | 26 | 10 | 16 | 49:80 | 5 | |
4. | Vimperk | 26 | 10 | 16 | 41:73 | 4.4 | |
5. | Netolice | 26 | 8 | 18 | 28:95 | 4.7 | |
6. | SK Plana | 26 | 8 | 18 | 45:50 | 3.7 | |
7. | Vodnany | 26 | 7 | 19 | 59:38 | 3.7 | |
8. | Dolni Dvoriste | 26 | 6 | 20 | 44:55 | 3.8 | |
9. | Blatna | 26 | 6 | 20 | 35:59 | 3.6 | |
10. | Mirovice | 26 | 5 | 21 | 79:25 | 4 | |
11. | FK Kaplice | 26 | 5 | 21 | 61:41 | 3.9 | |
12. | Lhenice | 26 | 5 | 21 | 30:65 | 3.7 | |
13. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 26 | 4 | 22 | 68:19 | 3.3 | |
14. | Ckyne | 26 | 2 | 24 | 34:41 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malse Roudne | 26 | 9 | 17 | 114:20 | 5.2 | |
2. | Kamenny Ujezd | 26 | 7 | 19 | 49:80 | 5 | |
3. | Vimperk | 26 | 7 | 19 | 41:73 | 4.4 | |
4. | TJ Nova Ves | 26 | 4 | 22 | 53:79 | 5.1 | |
5. | FK Kaplice | 26 | 4 | 22 | 61:41 | 3.9 | |
6. | Netolice | 26 | 3 | 23 | 28:95 | 4.7 | |
7. | Lhenice | 26 | 3 | 23 | 30:65 | 3.7 | |
8. | SK Plana | 26 | 3 | 23 | 45:50 | 3.7 | |
9. | Mirovice | 26 | 2 | 24 | 79:25 | 4 | |
10. | Blatna | 26 | 2 | 24 | 35:59 | 3.6 | |
11. | Dolni Dvoriste | 26 | 1 | 25 | 44:55 | 3.8 | |
12. | Vodnany | 26 | 1 | 25 | 59:38 | 3.7 | |
13. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 26 | 1 | 25 | 68:19 | 3.3 | |
14. | Ckyne | 26 | 1 | 25 | 34:41 | 2.9 |