# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 13 | 0 | 15:52 | 5.2 | |
2. | Vimperk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:39 | 4.9 | |
3. | Netolice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 9:51 | 4.6 | |
4. | FK Kaplice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 35:24 | 4.5 | |
5. | TJ Nova Ves | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:38 | 4.5 | |
6. | SK Plana | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:30 | 4.2 | |
7. | Vodnany | 13 | 13 | 0 | 28:23 | 3.9 | |
8. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:29 | 3.8 | |
9. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 13 | 13 | 0 | 36:10 | 3.5 | |
10. | Malse Roudne | 13 | 12 | 1 | 47:11 | 4.5 | |
11. | Mirovice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 37:13 | 3.8 | |
12. | Lhenice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 16:29 | 3.5 | |
13. | Blatna | 13 | 11 | 2 | 7:39 | 3.5 | |
14. | Ckyne | 13 | 11 | 2 | 10:21 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 13 | 0 | 15:52 | 5.2 | |
2. | Netolice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 9:51 | 4.6 | |
3. | FK Kaplice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 35:24 | 4.5 | |
4. | Malse Roudne | 13 | 12 | 1 | 47:11 | 4.5 | |
5. | TJ Nova Ves | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:38 | 4.5 | |
6. | Vodnany | 13 | 12 | 1 | 28:23 | 3.9 | |
7. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 12 | 1 | 21:29 | 3.8 | |
8. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 13 | 12 | 1 | 36:10 | 3.5 | |
9. | Mirovice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 37:13 | 3.8 | |
10. | Vimperk | 13 | 10 | 3 | 25:39 | 4.9 | |
11. | SK Plana | 13 | 10 | 3 | 25:30 | 4.2 | |
12. | Blatna | 13 | 10 | 3 | 7:39 | 3.5 | |
13. | Lhenice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 16:29 | 3.5 | |
14. | Ckyne | 13 | 9 | 4 | 10:21 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 12 | 1 | 15:52 | 5.2 | |
2. | Netolice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 9:51 | 4.6 | |
3. | TJ Nova Ves | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:38 | 4.5 | |
4. | FK Kaplice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 35:24 | 4.5 | |
5. | Malse Roudne | 13 | 11 | 2 | 47:11 | 4.5 | |
6. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 10 | 3 | 21:29 | 3.8 | |
7. | Vimperk | 13 | 9 | 4 | 25:39 | 4.9 | |
8. | SK Plana | 13 | 9 | 4 | 25:30 | 4.2 | |
9. | Vodnany | 13 | 9 | 4 | 28:23 | 3.9 | |
10. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 13 | 9 | 4 | 36:10 | 3.5 | |
11. | Mirovice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 37:13 | 3.8 | |
12. | Blatna | 13 | 8 | 5 | 7:39 | 3.5 | |
13. | Lhenice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 16:29 | 3.5 | |
14. | Ckyne | 13 | 7 | 6 | 10:21 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Netolice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 9:51 | 4.6 | |
2. | TJ Nova Ves | 13 | 9 | 4 | 20:38 | 4.5 | |
3. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 8 | 5 | 15:52 | 5.2 | |
4. | FK Kaplice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 35:24 | 4.5 | |
5. | SK Plana | 13 | 8 | 5 | 25:30 | 4.2 | |
6. | Vimperk | 13 | 7 | 6 | 25:39 | 4.9 | |
7. | Malse Roudne | 13 | 7 | 6 | 47:11 | 4.5 | |
8. | Vodnany | 13 | 7 | 6 | 28:23 | 3.9 | |
9. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 7 | 6 | 21:29 | 3.8 | |
10. | Blatna | 13 | 7 | 6 | 7:39 | 3.5 | |
11. | Mirovice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 37:13 | 3.8 | |
12. | Lhenice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 16:29 | 3.5 | |
13. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 13 | 6 | 7 | 36:10 | 3.5 | |
14. | Ckyne | 13 | 1 | 12 | 10:21 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 8 | 5 | 15:52 | 5.2 | |
2. | SK Plana | 13 | 8 | 5 | 25:30 | 4.2 | |
3. | Vimperk | 13 | 7 | 6 | 25:39 | 4.9 | |
4. | Netolice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 9:51 | 4.6 | |
5. | TJ Nova Ves | 13 | 6 | 7 | 20:38 | 4.5 | |
6. | Vodnany | 13 | 6 | 7 | 28:23 | 3.9 | |
7. | FK Kaplice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 35:24 | 4.5 | |
8. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 5 | 8 | 21:29 | 3.8 | |
9. | Blatna | 13 | 5 | 8 | 7:39 | 3.5 | |
10. | Lhenice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 16:29 | 3.5 | |
11. | Malse Roudne | 13 | 4 | 9 | 47:11 | 4.5 | |
12. | Mirovice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 37:13 | 3.8 | |
13. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 13 | 3 | 10 | 36:10 | 3.5 | |
14. | Ckyne | 13 | 1 | 12 | 10:21 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vimperk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 25:39 | 4.9 | |
2. | SK Plana | 13 | 6 | 7 | 25:30 | 4.2 | |
3. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 5 | 8 | 15:52 | 5.2 | |
4. | FK Kaplice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 35:24 | 4.5 | |
5. | TJ Nova Ves | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:38 | 4.5 | |
6. | Vodnany | 13 | 4 | 9 | 28:23 | 3.9 | |
7. | Malse Roudne | 13 | 3 | 10 | 47:11 | 4.5 | |
8. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 3 | 10 | 21:29 | 3.8 | |
9. | Mirovice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 37:13 | 3.8 | |
10. | Blatna | 13 | 3 | 10 | 7:39 | 3.5 | |
11. | Netolice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 9:51 | 4.6 | |
12. | Lhenice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 16:29 | 3.5 | |
13. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 13 | 2 | 11 | 36:10 | 3.5 | |
14. | Ckyne | 13 | 1 | 12 | 10:21 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vimperk | 13 | 5 | 8 | 25:39 | 4.9 | |
2. | Kamenny Ujezd | 13 | 3 | 10 | 15:52 | 5.2 | |
3. | FK Kaplice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 35:24 | 4.5 | |
4. | Malse Roudne | 13 | 3 | 10 | 47:11 | 4.5 | |
5. | Mirovice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 37:13 | 3.8 | |
6. | Blatna | 13 | 2 | 11 | 7:39 | 3.5 | |
7. | Netolice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 9:51 | 4.6 | |
8. | TJ Nova Ves | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:38 | 4.5 | |
9. | SK Plana | 13 | 1 | 12 | 25:30 | 4.2 | |
10. | Lhenice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 16:29 | 3.5 | |
11. | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 13 | 1 | 12 | 36:10 | 3.5 | |
12. | Ckyne | 13 | 1 | 12 | 10:21 | 2.4 | |
13. | Vodnany | 13 | 0 | 13 | 28:23 | 3.9 | |
14. | Dolni Dvoriste | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:29 | 3.8 |