# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marsonia | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 15 | |
2. | Vukovar 1991 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 11 | |
3. | Pleternica | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 11 | |
4. | Belisce | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 10 | |
5. | Bedem Ivankovo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 10 | |
6. | Granicar Zupanja | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 10 | |
7. | Slavonija Pozega | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 9 | |
8. | Croatia Dakovo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 9 | |
9. | Kutjevo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 7 | |
10. | Zrinski Osjecko | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | Darda | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | 6 | |
12. | Oriolik | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 5 | |
13. | Gornja Vrba | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 | |
14. | NASK Nasice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 3 | |
15. | Slavonac Bukovlje | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 3 | |
16. | Sloga NG | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | 3 | |
17. | Cepin | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 2 | |
18. | Vuteks Sloga | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:21 | -14 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marsonia | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 27:6 | 21 | 28 | |
2. | Vukovar 1991 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25:10 | 15 | 23 | |
3. | Belisce | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27:9 | 18 | 21 | |
4. | Croatia Dakovo | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 17:8 | 9 | 20 | |
5. | Slavonija Pozega | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 21:13 | 8 | 18 | |
6. | Zrinski Osjecko | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:14 | 7 | 18 | |
7. | Pleternica | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:14 | 2 | 18 | |
8. | Bedem Ivankovo | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21:11 | 10 | 16 | |
9. | Granicar Zupanja | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 13 | |
10. | NASK Nasice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:12 | 3 | 13 | |
11. | Oriolik | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:26 | -11 | 11 | |
12. | Darda | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:26 | -13 | 10 | |
13. | Kutjevo | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | 9 | |
14. | Sloga NG | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:24 | -13 | 9 | |
15. | Slavonac Bukovlje | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | 8 | |
16. | Gornja Vrba | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:15 | -10 | 6 | |
17. | Cepin | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:24 | -16 | 5 | |
18. | Vuteks Sloga | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:34 | -21 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marsonia | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 37:12 | 25 | 38 | |
2. | Vukovar 1991 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 35:10 | 25 | 36 | |
3. | Zrinski Osjecko | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33:20 | 13 | 33 | |
4. | Belisce | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 36:15 | 21 | 28 | |
5. | Pleternica | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:21 | 6 | 28 | |
6. | Slavonija Pozega | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 29:16 | 13 | 27 | |
7. | Croatia Dakovo | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 28:16 | 12 | 27 | |
8. | Bedem Ivankovo | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 29:24 | 5 | 19 | |
9. | Kutjevo | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28:28 | 0 | 18 | |
10. | NASK Nasice | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | 17 | |
11. | Oriolik | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:36 | -15 | 17 | |
12. | Granicar Zupanja | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | 16 | |
13. | Sloga NG | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:35 | -17 | 16 | |
14. | Cepin | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 24:32 | -8 | 14 | |
15. | Slavonac Bukovlje | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:33 | -13 | 14 | |
16. | Vuteks Sloga | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 22:40 | -18 | 13 | |
17. | Darda | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 17:37 | -20 | 13 | |
18. | Gornja Vrba | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9:28 | -19 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vukovar 1991 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 42:10 | 32 | 47 | |
2. | Marsonia | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 41:13 | 28 | 47 | |
3. | Zrinski Osjecko | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 41:22 | 19 | 46 | |
4. | Belisce | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 57:16 | 41 | 43 | |
5. | Slavonija Pozega | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 39:22 | 17 | 38 | |
6. | Croatia Dakovo | 20 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 37:19 | 18 | 36 | |
7. | Pleternica | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 36:33 | 3 | 32 | |
8. | Bedem Ivankovo | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 34:34 | 0 | 24 | |
9. | Sloga NG | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 26:40 | -14 | 24 | |
10. | Oriolik | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 26:41 | -15 | 24 | |
11. | Kutjevo | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 31:37 | -6 | 23 | |
12. | Cepin | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 32:36 | -4 | 22 | |
13. | Granicar Zupanja | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 23:29 | -6 | 22 | |
14. | NASK Nasice | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 21:38 | -17 | 19 | |
15. | Darda | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 20:42 | -22 | 16 | |
16. | Slavonac Bukovlje | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 23:47 | -24 | 15 | |
17. | Vuteks Sloga | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 27:55 | -28 | 14 | |
18. | Gornja Vrba | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 17:37 | -20 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vukovar 1991 | 25 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 62:12 | 50 | 62 | |
2. | Zrinski Osjecko | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 51:24 | 27 | 58 | |
3. | Belisce | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 71:22 | 49 | 56 | |
4. | Marsonia | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 47:20 | 27 | 53 | |
5. | Slavonija Pozega | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 47:25 | 22 | 51 | |
6. | Croatia Dakovo | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 45:28 | 17 | 42 | |
7. | Pleternica | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 41:47 | -6 | 35 | |
8. | Bedem Ivankovo | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 38:38 | 0 | 33 | |
9. | Kutjevo | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 42:46 | -4 | 32 | |
10. | Oriolik | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 33:49 | -16 | 31 | |
11. | Sloga NG | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 33:52 | -19 | 30 | |
12. | Granicar Zupanja | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 32:36 | -4 | 26 | |
13. | Cepin | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 37:51 | -14 | 24 | |
14. | NASK Nasice | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 27:44 | -17 | 24 | |
15. | Vuteks Sloga | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 36:65 | -29 | 21 | |
16. | Darda | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 27:52 | -25 | 20 | |
17. | Gornja Vrba | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 24:45 | -21 | 18 | |
18. | Slavonac Bukovlje | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 25:62 | -37 | 15 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vukovar 1991 | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 72:17 | 55 | 72 | |
2. | Zrinski Osjecko | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 61:30 | 31 | 68 | |
3. | Belisce | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 83:25 | 58 | 66 | |
4. | Marsonia | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 54:23 | 31 | 64 | |
5. | Slavonija Pozega | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 55:32 | 23 | 58 | |
6. | Croatia Dakovo | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 51:35 | 16 | 49 | |
7. | Bedem Ivankovo | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 47:45 | 2 | 42 | |
8. | Kutjevo | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 52:54 | -2 | 39 | |
9. | Sloga NG | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 42:58 | -16 | 39 | |
10. | Pleternica | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 48:60 | -12 | 38 | |
11. | Granicar Zupanja | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 40:39 | 1 | 37 | |
12. | Oriolik | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 41:60 | -19 | 37 | |
13. | Cepin | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 41:56 | -15 | 30 | |
14. | NASK Nasice | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 34:55 | -21 | 28 | |
15. | Vuteks Sloga | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 46:75 | -29 | 27 | |
16. | Darda | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 35:64 | -29 | 26 | |
17. | Gornja Vrba | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 28:59 | -31 | 21 | |
18. | Slavonac Bukovlje | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 32:75 | -43 | 18 |