# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fovu Baham | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 11 | |
2. | Bamenda | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 11 | |
3. | Canon Yaounde | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 10 | |
4. | Bamboutos FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:1 | 7 | 10 | |
5. | Kadji | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
6. | Bafoussam | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 9 | |
7. | Mount Cameroon U22 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 8 | |
8. | Tonnerre | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
9. | Cotonsport | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 7 | |
10. | Les Astres | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | Esperance Guider | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 6 | |
12. | Aigle Royal | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
13. | Union Douala | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
14. | Bafang | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
15. | Sable | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | |
16. | Sahel | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 3 | |
17. | Foudre Sportive d'Akonolinga | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 2 | |
18. | Universite Ngaoundere | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fovu Baham | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 18:6 | 12 | 22 | |
2. | Cotonsport | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 17 | |
3. | Tonnerre | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 17 | |
4. | Bamboutos FC | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:10 | 5 | 16 | |
5. | Kadji | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 16 | |
6. | Mount Cameroon U22 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:6 | 5 | 15 | |
7. | Canon Yaounde | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | 4 | 15 | |
8. | Bamenda | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 15 | |
9. | Les Astres | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 14 | |
10. | Aigle Royal | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 14 | |
11. | Esperance Guider | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 13 | |
12. | Sahel | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | 13 | |
13. | Bafoussam | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3:6 | -3 | 12 | |
14. | Union Douala | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 9 | |
15. | Foudre Sportive d'Akonolinga | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | 9 | |
16. | Sable | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 9 | |
17. | Bafang | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | 8 | |
18. | Universite Ngaoundere | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cotonsport | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 19:8 | 11 | 27 | |
2. | Fovu Baham | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 21:14 | 7 | 25 | |
3. | Esperance Guider | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:13 | 7 | 25 | |
4. | Canon Yaounde | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:15 | 7 | 24 | |
5. | Tonnerre | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:17 | 4 | 24 | |
6. | Bamboutos FC | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:13 | 6 | 23 | |
7. | Bamenda | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 22 | |
8. | Aigle Royal | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:14 | 1 | 22 | |
9. | Bafoussam | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | 22 | |
10. | Kadji | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:28 | -7 | 21 | |
11. | Les Astres | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | 19 | |
12. | Foudre Sportive d'Akonolinga | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | 19 | |
13. | Sahel | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | 18 | |
14. | Mount Cameroon U22 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | 17 | |
15. | Union Douala | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 | 16 | |
16. | Sable | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 16 | |
17. | Bafang | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | 15 | |
18. | Universite Ngaoundere | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10:25 | -15 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cotonsport | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 26:11 | 15 | 39 | |
2. | Canon Yaounde | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 27:17 | 10 | 35 | |
3. | Esperance Guider | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 24:16 | 8 | 33 | |
4. | Fovu Baham | 20 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 27:21 | 6 | 33 | |
5. | Aigle Royal | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 22:20 | 2 | 29 | |
6. | Kadji | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 28:34 | -6 | 29 | |
7. | Bamboutos FC | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 24:17 | 7 | 28 | |
8. | Bafoussam | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | 28 | |
9. | Tonnerre | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 24:22 | 2 | 27 | |
10. | Union Douala | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 27:24 | 3 | 26 | |
11. | Les Astres | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | 25 | |
12. | Bamenda | 20 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | 25 | |
13. | Sahel | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 20:28 | -8 | 24 | |
14. | Mount Cameroon U22 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | 23 | |
15. | Sable | 20 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 23 | |
16. | Foudre Sportive d'Akonolinga | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 19:24 | -5 | 23 | |
17. | Bafang | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 19:29 | -10 | 19 | |
18. | Universite Ngaoundere | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 13:27 | -14 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cotonsport | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 35:14 | 21 | 50 | |
2. | Canon Yaounde | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 34:24 | 10 | 41 | |
3. | Fovu Baham | 25 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 30:25 | 5 | 40 | |
4. | Aigle Royal | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 29:23 | 6 | 39 | |
5. | Esperance Guider | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 26:21 | 5 | 38 | |
6. | Foudre Sportive d'Akonolinga | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 33:28 | 5 | 36 | |
7. | Bamboutos FC | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 25:18 | 7 | 34 | |
8. | Bafoussam | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 | 34 | |
9. | Sable | 25 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 23:20 | 3 | 33 | |
10. | Tonnerre | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 26:28 | -2 | 33 | |
11. | Kadji | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 34:39 | -5 | 33 | |
12. | Sahel | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 | 33 | |
13. | Les Astres | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 31:32 | -1 | 32 | |
14. | Union Douala | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 33:31 | 2 | 31 | |
15. | Bamenda | 25 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | 29 | |
16. | Mount Cameroon U22 | 25 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 19:21 | -2 | 26 | |
17. | Bafang | 25 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 21:38 | -17 | 21 | |
18. | Universite Ngaoundere | 25 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 15:31 | -16 | 18 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cotonsport | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 43:18 | 25 | 61 | |
2. | Aigle Royal | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 35:24 | 11 | 52 | |
3. | Canon Yaounde | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 37:25 | 12 | 50 | |
4. | Fovu Baham | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 35:30 | 5 | 47 | |
5. | Sahel | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 32:34 | -2 | 45 | |
6. | Foudre Sportive d'Akonolinga | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 37:30 | 7 | 44 | |
7. | Bamboutos FC | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 29:22 | 7 | 40 | |
8. | Kadji | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 43:45 | -2 | 40 | |
9. | Les Astres | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 38:39 | -1 | 39 | |
10. | Union Douala | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40:37 | 3 | 38 | |
11. | Esperance Guider | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 27:31 | -4 | 38 | |
12. | Bafoussam | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 19:25 | -6 | 38 | |
13. | Bamenda | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 21:33 | -12 | 38 | |
14. | Sable | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 29:28 | 1 | 37 | |
15. | Tonnerre | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 28:35 | -7 | 36 | |
16. | Mount Cameroon U22 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 21:26 | -5 | 30 | |
17. | Universite Ngaoundere | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 19:34 | -15 | 28 | |
18. | Bafang | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 25:43 | -18 | 26 |