# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tsarsko Selo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 8 | |
2. | Septemvri Sofia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 7 | |
3. | Pomorie | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 7 | |
4. | Etar | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:10 | -1 | 6 | |
5. | Lok. Sofia | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 6 | |
6. | Sozopol | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
7. | Bansko | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 6 | |
8. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 5 | |
9. | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 4 | |
10. | Ludogorets II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 4 | |
11. | Spartak Pleven | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 4 | |
12. | Oborishte | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | 2 | |
13. | CSKA Sofia II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 1 | |
14. | Nesebar | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:12 | -11 | 1 | |
15. | Botev Galabovo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | 0 | |
16. | Levski Karlovo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:18 | -16 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Septemvri Sofia | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:10 | 4 | 16 | |
2. | Etar | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:15 | 1 | 16 | |
3. | Pomorie | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 16 | |
4. | Tsarsko Selo | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 14 | |
5. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:9 | 1 | 14 | |
6. | Botev Vratsa | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 10 | |
7. | Sozopol | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8:14 | -6 | 9 | |
8. | Lok. Sofia | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | 8 | |
9. | Ludogorets II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:15 | -9 | 7 | |
10. | Bansko | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:21 | -14 | 7 | |
11. | Botev Galabovo | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | 6 | |
12. | Spartak Pleven | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | 6 | |
13. | Oborishte | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:14 | -11 | 6 | |
14. | Nesebar | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7:28 | -21 | 3 | |
15. | CSKA Sofia II | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | 2 | |
16. | Levski Karlovo | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4:30 | -26 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Septemvri Sofia | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:14 | 11 | 27 | |
2. | Etar | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20:18 | 2 | 24 | |
3. | Tsarsko Selo | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:19 | 3 | 22 | |
4. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:12 | 3 | 22 | |
5. | Sozopol | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 13:14 | -1 | 20 | |
6. | Pomorie | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | 20 | |
7. | Botev Vratsa | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | 16 | |
8. | Spartak Pleven | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 24:31 | -7 | 13 | |
9. | Lok. Sofia | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | 13 | |
10. | CSKA Sofia II | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 26:31 | -5 | 12 | |
11. | Ludogorets II | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:19 | -9 | 12 | |
12. | Nesebar | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:33 | -20 | 12 | |
13. | Bansko | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:33 | -20 | 11 | |
14. | Botev Galabovo | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | 9 | |
15. | Oborishte | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 6:24 | -18 | 7 | |
16. | Levski Karlovo | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8:43 | -35 | 4 |