# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vereya | 19 | 19 | 0 | 16:74 | 4.7 | |
2. | Sokol Markovo | 19 | 19 | 0 | 37:29 | 3.5 | |
3. | Atletik Kuklen | 19 | 19 | 0 | 20:31 | 2.7 | |
4. | Nesebar | 19 | 18 | 1 | 55:18 | 3.8 | |
5. | Beroe II | 19 | 18 | 1 | 29:37 | 3.5 | |
6. | Karnobat | 19 | 18 | 1 | 25:31 | 2.9 | |
7. | Levski Karlovo | 19 | 18 | 1 | 27:25 | 2.7 | |
8. | Gigant Saedinenie | 19 | 18 | 1 | 38:10 | 2.5 | |
9. | Borislav Parvomay | 19 | 18 | 1 | 16:32 | 2.5 | |
10. | Sliven | 19 | 17 | 2 | 36:30 | 3.5 | |
11. | Yambol 1915 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 33:25 | 3.1 | |
12. | Spartak Plovdiv | 19 | 17 | 2 | 45:11 | 2.9 | |
13. | Asenovets | 19 | 17 | 2 | 43:13 | 2.9 | |
14. | Haskovo | 19 | 17 | 2 | 40:13 | 2.8 | |
15. | Dimitrovgrad | 19 | 17 | 2 | 34:15 | 2.6 | |
16. | Zagorets | 19 | 17 | 2 | 39:9 | 2.5 | |
17. | Rodopa Smolyan | 19 | 17 | 2 | 26:16 | 2.2 | |
18. | Lok. Plovdiv II | 19 | 17 | 2 | 26:14 | 2.1 | |
19. | Chernomorets 1919 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 48:9 | 3 | |
20. | Rozova Dolina | 19 | 16 | 3 | 41:10 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vereya | 19 | 19 | 0 | 16:74 | 4.7 | |
2. | Beroe II | 19 | 17 | 2 | 29:37 | 3.5 | |
3. | Nesebar | 19 | 16 | 3 | 55:18 | 3.8 | |
4. | Sliven | 19 | 15 | 4 | 36:30 | 3.5 | |
5. | Sokol Markovo | 19 | 15 | 4 | 37:29 | 3.5 | |
6. | Yambol 1915 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 33:25 | 3.1 | |
7. | Asenovets | 19 | 15 | 4 | 43:13 | 2.9 | |
8. | Atletik Kuklen | 19 | 15 | 4 | 20:31 | 2.7 | |
9. | Zagorets | 19 | 15 | 4 | 39:9 | 2.5 | |
10. | Karnobat | 19 | 14 | 5 | 25:31 | 2.9 | |
11. | Levski Karlovo | 19 | 14 | 5 | 27:25 | 2.7 | |
12. | Gigant Saedinenie | 19 | 14 | 5 | 38:10 | 2.5 | |
13. | Chernomorets 1919 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 48:9 | 3 | |
14. | Spartak Plovdiv | 19 | 13 | 6 | 45:11 | 2.9 | |
15. | Haskovo | 19 | 13 | 6 | 40:13 | 2.8 | |
16. | Rozova Dolina | 19 | 13 | 6 | 41:10 | 2.7 | |
17. | Dimitrovgrad | 19 | 12 | 7 | 34:15 | 2.6 | |
18. | Borislav Parvomay | 19 | 12 | 7 | 16:32 | 2.5 | |
19. | Rodopa Smolyan | 19 | 11 | 8 | 26:16 | 2.2 | |
20. | Lok. Plovdiv II | 19 | 10 | 9 | 26:14 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vereya | 19 | 17 | 2 | 16:74 | 4.7 | |
2. | Sokol Markovo | 19 | 15 | 4 | 37:29 | 3.5 | |
3. | Beroe II | 19 | 14 | 5 | 29:37 | 3.5 | |
4. | Nesebar | 19 | 13 | 6 | 55:18 | 3.8 | |
5. | Sliven | 19 | 13 | 6 | 36:30 | 3.5 | |
6. | Levski Karlovo | 19 | 13 | 6 | 27:25 | 2.7 | |
7. | Chernomorets 1919 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 48:9 | 3 | |
8. | Asenovets | 19 | 11 | 8 | 43:13 | 2.9 | |
9. | Karnobat | 19 | 11 | 8 | 25:31 | 2.9 | |
10. | Haskovo | 19 | 11 | 8 | 40:13 | 2.8 | |
11. | Yambol 1915 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 33:25 | 3.1 | |
12. | Spartak Plovdiv | 19 | 10 | 9 | 45:11 | 2.9 | |
13. | Borislav Parvomay | 19 | 10 | 9 | 16:32 | 2.5 | |
14. | Atletik Kuklen | 19 | 9 | 10 | 20:31 | 2.7 | |
15. | Dimitrovgrad | 19 | 9 | 10 | 34:15 | 2.6 | |
16. | Zagorets | 19 | 9 | 10 | 39:9 | 2.5 | |
17. | Rodopa Smolyan | 19 | 8 | 11 | 26:16 | 2.2 | |
18. | Gigant Saedinenie | 19 | 7 | 12 | 38:10 | 2.5 | |
19. | Lok. Plovdiv II | 19 | 7 | 12 | 26:14 | 2.1 | |
20. | Rozova Dolina | 19 | 6 | 13 | 41:10 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vereya | 19 | 14 | 5 | 16:74 | 4.7 | |
2. | Nesebar | 19 | 11 | 8 | 55:18 | 3.8 | |
3. | Sliven | 19 | 9 | 10 | 36:30 | 3.5 | |
4. | Beroe II | 19 | 9 | 10 | 29:37 | 3.5 | |
5. | Yambol 1915 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 33:25 | 3.1 | |
6. | Spartak Plovdiv | 19 | 8 | 11 | 45:11 | 2.9 | |
7. | Asenovets | 19 | 8 | 11 | 43:13 | 2.9 | |
8. | Dimitrovgrad | 19 | 8 | 11 | 34:15 | 2.6 | |
9. | Sokol Markovo | 19 | 7 | 12 | 37:29 | 3.5 | |
10. | Chernomorets 1919 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 48:9 | 3 | |
11. | Karnobat | 19 | 7 | 12 | 25:31 | 2.9 | |
12. | Haskovo | 19 | 6 | 13 | 40:13 | 2.8 | |
13. | Gigant Saedinenie | 19 | 6 | 13 | 38:10 | 2.5 | |
14. | Atletik Kuklen | 19 | 5 | 14 | 20:31 | 2.7 | |
15. | Borislav Parvomay | 19 | 5 | 14 | 16:32 | 2.5 | |
16. | Levski Karlovo | 19 | 4 | 15 | 27:25 | 2.7 | |
17. | Rozova Dolina | 19 | 4 | 15 | 41:10 | 2.7 | |
18. | Zagorets | 19 | 4 | 15 | 39:9 | 2.5 | |
19. | Rodopa Smolyan | 19 | 4 | 15 | 26:16 | 2.2 | |
20. | Lok. Plovdiv II | 19 | 3 | 16 | 26:14 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vereya | 19 | 10 | 9 | 16:74 | 4.7 | |
2. | Nesebar | 19 | 7 | 12 | 55:18 | 3.8 | |
3. | Sliven | 19 | 7 | 12 | 36:30 | 3.5 | |
4. | Sokol Markovo | 19 | 6 | 13 | 37:29 | 3.5 | |
5. | Chernomorets 1919 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 48:9 | 3 | |
6. | Beroe II | 19 | 4 | 15 | 29:37 | 3.5 | |
7. | Yambol 1915 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 33:25 | 3.1 | |
8. | Spartak Plovdiv | 19 | 4 | 15 | 45:11 | 2.9 | |
9. | Karnobat | 19 | 4 | 15 | 25:31 | 2.9 | |
10. | Rozova Dolina | 19 | 4 | 15 | 41:10 | 2.7 | |
11. | Asenovets | 19 | 3 | 16 | 43:13 | 2.9 | |
12. | Haskovo | 19 | 3 | 16 | 40:13 | 2.8 | |
13. | Levski Karlovo | 19 | 3 | 16 | 27:25 | 2.7 | |
14. | Dimitrovgrad | 19 | 3 | 16 | 34:15 | 2.6 | |
15. | Zagorets | 19 | 3 | 16 | 39:9 | 2.5 | |
16. | Atletik Kuklen | 19 | 2 | 17 | 20:31 | 2.7 | |
17. | Borislav Parvomay | 19 | 2 | 17 | 16:32 | 2.5 | |
18. | Rodopa Smolyan | 19 | 2 | 17 | 26:16 | 2.2 | |
19. | Lok. Plovdiv II | 19 | 2 | 17 | 26:14 | 2.1 | |
20. | Gigant Saedinenie | 19 | 1 | 18 | 38:10 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vereya | 19 | 5 | 14 | 16:74 | 4.7 | |
2. | Nesebar | 19 | 5 | 14 | 55:18 | 3.8 | |
3. | Sliven | 19 | 3 | 16 | 36:30 | 3.5 | |
4. | Yambol 1915 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 33:25 | 3.1 | |
5. | Chernomorets 1919 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 48:9 | 3 | |
6. | Spartak Plovdiv | 19 | 3 | 16 | 45:11 | 2.9 | |
7. | Rozova Dolina | 19 | 3 | 16 | 41:10 | 2.7 | |
8. | Beroe II | 19 | 2 | 17 | 29:37 | 3.5 | |
9. | Sokol Markovo | 19 | 2 | 17 | 37:29 | 3.5 | |
10. | Karnobat | 19 | 2 | 17 | 25:31 | 2.9 | |
11. | Asenovets | 19 | 1 | 18 | 43:13 | 2.9 | |
12. | Haskovo | 19 | 1 | 18 | 40:13 | 2.8 | |
13. | Atletik Kuklen | 19 | 1 | 18 | 20:31 | 2.7 | |
14. | Gigant Saedinenie | 19 | 1 | 18 | 38:10 | 2.5 | |
15. | Borislav Parvomay | 19 | 1 | 18 | 16:32 | 2.5 | |
16. | Lok. Plovdiv II | 19 | 1 | 18 | 26:14 | 2.1 | |
17. | Levski Karlovo | 19 | 0 | 19 | 27:25 | 2.7 | |
18. | Dimitrovgrad | 19 | 0 | 19 | 34:15 | 2.6 | |
19. | Zagorets | 19 | 0 | 19 | 39:9 | 2.5 | |
20. | Rodopa Smolyan | 19 | 0 | 19 | 26:16 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vereya | 19 | 3 | 16 | 16:74 | 4.7 | |
2. | Nesebar | 19 | 2 | 17 | 55:18 | 3.8 | |
3. | Sokol Markovo | 19 | 2 | 17 | 37:29 | 3.5 | |
4. | Rozova Dolina | 19 | 2 | 17 | 41:10 | 2.7 | |
5. | Sliven | 19 | 1 | 18 | 36:30 | 3.5 | |
6. | Beroe II | 19 | 1 | 18 | 29:37 | 3.5 | |
7. | Yambol 1915 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 33:25 | 3.1 | |
8. | Chernomorets 1919 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 48:9 | 3 | |
9. | Spartak Plovdiv | 19 | 1 | 18 | 45:11 | 2.9 | |
10. | Asenovets | 19 | 1 | 18 | 43:13 | 2.9 | |
11. | Haskovo | 19 | 1 | 18 | 40:13 | 2.8 | |
12. | Gigant Saedinenie | 19 | 1 | 18 | 38:10 | 2.5 | |
13. | Karnobat | 19 | 0 | 19 | 25:31 | 2.9 | |
14. | Levski Karlovo | 19 | 0 | 19 | 27:25 | 2.7 | |
15. | Atletik Kuklen | 19 | 0 | 19 | 20:31 | 2.7 | |
16. | Dimitrovgrad | 19 | 0 | 19 | 34:15 | 2.6 | |
17. | Zagorets | 19 | 0 | 19 | 39:9 | 2.5 | |
18. | Borislav Parvomay | 19 | 0 | 19 | 16:32 | 2.5 | |
19. | Rodopa Smolyan | 19 | 0 | 19 | 26:16 | 2.2 | |
20. | Lok. Plovdiv II | 19 | 0 | 19 | 26:14 | 2.1 |