# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vereya | 19 | 19 | 0 | 8:89 | 5.1 | |
2. | Sliven | 19 | 19 | 0 | 22:63 | 4.5 | |
3. | Atletik Kuklen | 19 | 19 | 0 | 17:52 | 3.6 | |
4. | Spartak Plovdiv | 19 | 19 | 0 | 28:32 | 3.2 | |
5. | Sokol Markovo | 19 | 19 | 0 | 17:29 | 2.4 | |
6. | Borislav Parvomay | 19 | 18 | 1 | 18:60 | 4.1 | |
7. | Dimitrovgrad | 19 | 18 | 1 | 18:39 | 3 | |
8. | Beroe II | 19 | 18 | 1 | 16:37 | 2.8 | |
9. | Gigant Saedinenie | 19 | 18 | 1 | 31:18 | 2.6 | |
10. | Lok. Plovdiv II | 19 | 18 | 1 | 31:19 | 2.6 | |
11. | Yambol 1915 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 24:23 | 2.5 | |
12. | Nesebar | 19 | 18 | 1 | 29:14 | 2.3 | |
13. | Rozova Dolina | 19 | 18 | 1 | 25:19 | 2.3 | |
14. | Levski Karlovo | 19 | 17 | 2 | 18:44 | 3.3 | |
15. | Rodopa Smolyan | 19 | 17 | 2 | 25:32 | 3 | |
16. | Asenovets | 19 | 17 | 2 | 26:28 | 2.8 | |
17. | Chernomorets 1919 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 34:17 | 2.7 | |
18. | Haskovo | 19 | 15 | 4 | 28:23 | 2.7 | |
19. | Karnobat | 19 | 15 | 4 | 12:26 | 2 | |
20. | Zagorets | 19 | 13 | 6 | 25:10 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vereya | 19 | 18 | 1 | 8:89 | 5.1 | |
2. | Sliven | 19 | 17 | 2 | 22:63 | 4.5 | |
3. | Borislav Parvomay | 19 | 16 | 3 | 18:60 | 4.1 | |
4. | Levski Karlovo | 19 | 16 | 3 | 18:44 | 3.3 | |
5. | Spartak Plovdiv | 19 | 16 | 3 | 28:32 | 3.2 | |
6. | Gigant Saedinenie | 19 | 16 | 3 | 31:18 | 2.6 | |
7. | Atletik Kuklen | 19 | 15 | 4 | 17:52 | 3.6 | |
8. | Rodopa Smolyan | 19 | 15 | 4 | 25:32 | 3 | |
9. | Asenovets | 19 | 15 | 4 | 26:28 | 2.8 | |
10. | Beroe II | 19 | 15 | 4 | 16:37 | 2.8 | |
11. | Sokol Markovo | 19 | 15 | 4 | 17:29 | 2.4 | |
12. | Dimitrovgrad | 19 | 14 | 5 | 18:39 | 3 | |
13. | Rozova Dolina | 19 | 13 | 6 | 25:19 | 2.3 | |
14. | Chernomorets 1919 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 34:17 | 2.7 | |
15. | Lok. Plovdiv II | 19 | 12 | 7 | 31:19 | 2.6 | |
16. | Yambol 1915 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 24:23 | 2.5 | |
17. | Nesebar | 19 | 12 | 7 | 29:14 | 2.3 | |
18. | Haskovo | 19 | 11 | 8 | 28:23 | 2.7 | |
19. | Karnobat | 19 | 11 | 8 | 12:26 | 2 | |
20. | Zagorets | 19 | 10 | 9 | 25:10 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vereya | 19 | 18 | 1 | 8:89 | 5.1 | |
2. | Sliven | 19 | 15 | 4 | 22:63 | 4.5 | |
3. | Borislav Parvomay | 19 | 15 | 4 | 18:60 | 4.1 | |
4. | Levski Karlovo | 19 | 14 | 5 | 18:44 | 3.3 | |
5. | Atletik Kuklen | 19 | 13 | 6 | 17:52 | 3.6 | |
6. | Spartak Plovdiv | 19 | 12 | 7 | 28:32 | 3.2 | |
7. | Dimitrovgrad | 19 | 12 | 7 | 18:39 | 3 | |
8. | Asenovets | 19 | 11 | 8 | 26:28 | 2.8 | |
9. | Beroe II | 19 | 11 | 8 | 16:37 | 2.8 | |
10. | Haskovo | 19 | 11 | 8 | 28:23 | 2.7 | |
11. | Rodopa Smolyan | 19 | 10 | 9 | 25:32 | 3 | |
12. | Lok. Plovdiv II | 19 | 10 | 9 | 31:19 | 2.6 | |
13. | Nesebar | 19 | 10 | 9 | 29:14 | 2.3 | |
14. | Chernomorets 1919 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 34:17 | 2.7 | |
15. | Yambol 1915 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 24:23 | 2.5 | |
16. | Rozova Dolina | 19 | 8 | 11 | 25:19 | 2.3 | |
17. | Gigant Saedinenie | 19 | 7 | 12 | 31:18 | 2.6 | |
18. | Sokol Markovo | 19 | 7 | 12 | 17:29 | 2.4 | |
19. | Karnobat | 19 | 6 | 13 | 12:26 | 2 | |
20. | Zagorets | 19 | 6 | 13 | 25:10 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vereya | 19 | 15 | 4 | 8:89 | 5.1 | |
2. | Sliven | 19 | 15 | 4 | 22:63 | 4.5 | |
3. | Atletik Kuklen | 19 | 11 | 8 | 17:52 | 3.6 | |
4. | Borislav Parvomay | 19 | 10 | 9 | 18:60 | 4.1 | |
5. | Dimitrovgrad | 19 | 9 | 10 | 18:39 | 3 | |
6. | Levski Karlovo | 19 | 8 | 11 | 18:44 | 3.3 | |
7. | Rodopa Smolyan | 19 | 8 | 11 | 25:32 | 3 | |
8. | Haskovo | 19 | 8 | 11 | 28:23 | 2.7 | |
9. | Asenovets | 19 | 6 | 13 | 26:28 | 2.8 | |
10. | Chernomorets 1919 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 34:17 | 2.7 | |
11. | Spartak Plovdiv | 19 | 5 | 14 | 28:32 | 3.2 | |
12. | Beroe II | 19 | 5 | 14 | 16:37 | 2.8 | |
13. | Lok. Plovdiv II | 19 | 5 | 14 | 31:19 | 2.6 | |
14. | Yambol 1915 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 24:23 | 2.5 | |
15. | Gigant Saedinenie | 19 | 4 | 15 | 31:18 | 2.6 | |
16. | Rozova Dolina | 19 | 4 | 15 | 25:19 | 2.3 | |
17. | Zagorets | 19 | 4 | 15 | 25:10 | 1.8 | |
18. | Sokol Markovo | 19 | 3 | 16 | 17:29 | 2.4 | |
19. | Nesebar | 19 | 3 | 16 | 29:14 | 2.3 | |
20. | Karnobat | 19 | 3 | 16 | 12:26 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vereya | 19 | 10 | 9 | 8:89 | 5.1 | |
2. | Sliven | 19 | 10 | 9 | 22:63 | 4.5 | |
3. | Borislav Parvomay | 19 | 10 | 9 | 18:60 | 4.1 | |
4. | Atletik Kuklen | 19 | 7 | 12 | 17:52 | 3.6 | |
5. | Rodopa Smolyan | 19 | 5 | 14 | 25:32 | 3 | |
6. | Haskovo | 19 | 5 | 14 | 28:23 | 2.7 | |
7. | Chernomorets 1919 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 34:17 | 2.7 | |
8. | Levski Karlovo | 19 | 4 | 15 | 18:44 | 3.3 | |
9. | Spartak Plovdiv | 19 | 3 | 16 | 28:32 | 3.2 | |
10. | Dimitrovgrad | 19 | 3 | 16 | 18:39 | 3 | |
11. | Gigant Saedinenie | 19 | 3 | 16 | 31:18 | 2.6 | |
12. | Yambol 1915 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 24:23 | 2.5 | |
13. | Asenovets | 19 | 2 | 17 | 26:28 | 2.8 | |
14. | Lok. Plovdiv II | 19 | 2 | 17 | 31:19 | 2.6 | |
15. | Sokol Markovo | 19 | 2 | 17 | 17:29 | 2.4 | |
16. | Karnobat | 19 | 2 | 17 | 12:26 | 2 | |
17. | Zagorets | 19 | 2 | 17 | 25:10 | 1.8 | |
18. | Beroe II | 19 | 1 | 18 | 16:37 | 2.8 | |
19. | Rozova Dolina | 19 | 1 | 18 | 25:19 | 2.3 | |
20. | Nesebar | 19 | 0 | 19 | 29:14 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vereya | 19 | 8 | 11 | 8:89 | 5.1 | |
2. | Borislav Parvomay | 19 | 6 | 13 | 18:60 | 4.1 | |
3. | Atletik Kuklen | 19 | 4 | 15 | 17:52 | 3.6 | |
4. | Sliven | 19 | 3 | 16 | 22:63 | 4.5 | |
5. | Levski Karlovo | 19 | 3 | 16 | 18:44 | 3.3 | |
6. | Spartak Plovdiv | 19 | 2 | 17 | 28:32 | 3.2 | |
7. | Rodopa Smolyan | 19 | 2 | 17 | 25:32 | 3 | |
8. | Asenovets | 19 | 2 | 17 | 26:28 | 2.8 | |
9. | Dimitrovgrad | 19 | 1 | 18 | 18:39 | 3 | |
10. | Beroe II | 19 | 1 | 18 | 16:37 | 2.8 | |
11. | Haskovo | 19 | 1 | 18 | 28:23 | 2.7 | |
12. | Chernomorets 1919 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 34:17 | 2.7 | |
13. | Gigant Saedinenie | 19 | 1 | 18 | 31:18 | 2.6 | |
14. | Lok. Plovdiv II | 19 | 1 | 18 | 31:19 | 2.6 | |
15. | Karnobat | 19 | 1 | 18 | 12:26 | 2 | |
16. | Yambol 1915 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 24:23 | 2.5 | |
17. | Sokol Markovo | 19 | 0 | 19 | 17:29 | 2.4 | |
18. | Nesebar | 19 | 0 | 19 | 29:14 | 2.3 | |
19. | Rozova Dolina | 19 | 0 | 19 | 25:19 | 2.3 | |
20. | Zagorets | 19 | 0 | 19 | 25:10 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vereya | 19 | 6 | 13 | 8:89 | 5.1 | |
2. | Sliven | 19 | 3 | 16 | 22:63 | 4.5 | |
3. | Borislav Parvomay | 19 | 3 | 16 | 18:60 | 4.1 | |
4. | Spartak Plovdiv | 19 | 1 | 18 | 28:32 | 3.2 | |
5. | Asenovets | 19 | 1 | 18 | 26:28 | 2.8 | |
6. | Beroe II | 19 | 1 | 18 | 16:37 | 2.8 | |
7. | Chernomorets 1919 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 34:17 | 2.7 | |
8. | Lok. Plovdiv II | 19 | 1 | 18 | 31:19 | 2.6 | |
9. | Atletik Kuklen | 19 | 0 | 19 | 17:52 | 3.6 | |
10. | Levski Karlovo | 19 | 0 | 19 | 18:44 | 3.3 | |
11. | Rodopa Smolyan | 19 | 0 | 19 | 25:32 | 3 | |
12. | Dimitrovgrad | 19 | 0 | 19 | 18:39 | 3 | |
13. | Haskovo | 19 | 0 | 19 | 28:23 | 2.7 | |
14. | Gigant Saedinenie | 19 | 0 | 19 | 31:18 | 2.6 | |
15. | Yambol 1915 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 24:23 | 2.5 | |
16. | Sokol Markovo | 19 | 0 | 19 | 17:29 | 2.4 | |
17. | Nesebar | 19 | 0 | 19 | 29:14 | 2.3 | |
18. | Rozova Dolina | 19 | 0 | 19 | 25:19 | 2.3 | |
19. | Karnobat | 19 | 0 | 19 | 12:26 | 2 | |
20. | Zagorets | 19 | 0 | 19 | 25:10 | 1.8 |