# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chernolomets | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:0 | 19 | 13 | |
2. | Chernomorets Balchik | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:3 | 15 | 13 | |
3. | Septemvri Tervel | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 13 | |
4. | Riltzi | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 13 | |
5. | Ludogorets III | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18:4 | 14 | 12 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Ruse | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | 9 | 12 | |
7. | Svetkavitsa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 10 | |
8. | Dorostol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 3 | 10 | |
9. | Sportist Toshevo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Shumen 2007 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
11. | Spartak II | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 6 | |
12. | Ustrem Donchevo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 5 | |
13. | Cherno More II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 | |
14. | Dunav Ruse II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
15. | Botev Novi Pazar | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:16 | -11 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chernomorets Balchik | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 29:3 | 26 | 28 | |
2. | Ludogorets III | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 35:7 | 28 | 27 | |
3. | Chernolomets | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 37:7 | 30 | 26 | |
4. | Septemvri Tervel | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 30:6 | 24 | 26 | |
5. | Riltzi | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:10 | 11 | 20 | |
6. | Svetkavitsa | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:8 | 11 | 18 | |
7. | Spartak II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 15 | |
8. | Lokomotiv Ruse | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:14 | 2 | 15 | |
9. | Cherno More II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:12 | 7 | 14 | |
10. | Dorostol | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | 14 | |
11. | Sportist Toshevo | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | 14 | |
12. | Ustrem Donchevo | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:21 | -8 | 14 | |
13. | Dunav Ruse II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | 13 | |
14. | Shumen 2007 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | 10 | |
15. | Botev Novi Pazar | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chernomorets Balchik | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 49:6 | 43 | 40 | |
2. | Septemvri Tervel | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 47:7 | 40 | 38 | |
3. | Chernolomets | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 46:9 | 37 | 38 | |
4. | Ludogorets III | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 51:12 | 39 | 36 | |
5. | Svetkavitsa | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 25:9 | 16 | 30 | |
6. | Cherno More II | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 30:14 | 16 | 26 | |
7. | Dorostol | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 11:9 | 2 | 26 | |
8. | Riltzi | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26:18 | 8 | 25 | |
9. | Spartak II | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 26:20 | 6 | 21 | |
10. | Lokomotiv Ruse | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | 17 | |
11. | Ustrem Donchevo | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | 17 | |
12. | Sportist Toshevo | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 24:38 | -14 | 17 | |
13. | Dunav Ruse II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | 16 | |
14. | Shumen 2007 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 17:22 | -5 | 13 | |
15. | Botev Novi Pazar | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 14:32 | -18 | 12 |