# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 13 | 0 | 22:22 | 3.4 | |
2. | Montana | 13 | 13 | 0 | 12:29 | 3.2 | |
3. | Ludogorets | 13 | 13 | 0 | 32:8 | 3.1 | |
4. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:12 | 2.5 | |
5. | Neftochimic Burgas | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
6. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 12 | 1 | 23:16 | 3 | |
7. | Dunav Ruse | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:16 | 2.7 | |
8. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 12 | 1 | 23:7 | 2.3 | |
9. | Beroe | 13 | 12 | 1 | 15:13 | 2.2 | |
10. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:4 | 1.8 | |
11. | Vereya | 13 | 12 | 1 | 15:8 | 1.8 | |
12. | Lok. Plovdiv | 13 | 11 | 2 | 19:12 | 2.4 | |
13. | Lok. Gorna | 13 | 11 | 2 | 11:14 | 1.9 | |
14. | Cherno More | 13 | 11 | 2 | 14:9 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Montana | 13 | 13 | 0 | 12:29 | 3.2 | |
2. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:22 | 3.4 | |
3. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 12 | 1 | 23:16 | 3 | |
4. | Ludogorets | 13 | 11 | 2 | 32:8 | 3.1 | |
5. | Neftochimic Burgas | 13 | 11 | 2 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
6. | Dunav Ruse | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19:16 | 2.7 | |
7. | Lok. Plovdiv | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19:12 | 2.4 | |
8. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 10 | 3 | 23:7 | 2.3 | |
9. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 13 | 9 | 4 | 21:12 | 2.5 | |
10. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 8 | 5 | 20:4 | 1.8 | |
11. | Beroe | 13 | 7 | 6 | 15:13 | 2.2 | |
12. | Cherno More | 13 | 7 | 6 | 14:9 | 1.8 | |
13. | Lok. Gorna | 13 | 5 | 8 | 11:14 | 1.9 | |
14. | Vereya | 13 | 5 | 8 | 15:8 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 9 | 4 | 22:22 | 3.4 | |
2. | Montana | 13 | 9 | 4 | 12:29 | 3.2 | |
3. | Ludogorets | 13 | 9 | 4 | 32:8 | 3.1 | |
4. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 7 | 6 | 23:16 | 3 | |
5. | Dunav Ruse | 13 | 6 | 7 | 19:16 | 2.7 | |
6. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 13 | 6 | 7 | 21:12 | 2.5 | |
7. | Neftochimic Burgas | 13 | 6 | 7 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
8. | Lok. Plovdiv | 13 | 5 | 8 | 19:12 | 2.4 | |
9. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 4 | 9 | 23:7 | 2.3 | |
10. | Lok. Gorna | 13 | 4 | 9 | 11:14 | 1.9 | |
11. | Beroe | 13 | 3 | 10 | 15:13 | 2.2 | |
12. | Cherno More | 13 | 3 | 10 | 14:9 | 1.8 | |
13. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 3 | 10 | 20:4 | 1.8 | |
14. | Vereya | 13 | 3 | 10 | 15:8 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 6 | 7 | 22:22 | 3.4 | |
2. | Ludogorets | 13 | 6 | 7 | 32:8 | 3.1 | |
3. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 5 | 8 | 23:16 | 3 | |
4. | Montana | 13 | 4 | 9 | 12:29 | 3.2 | |
5. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 13 | 4 | 9 | 21:12 | 2.5 | |
6. | Lok. Plovdiv | 13 | 4 | 9 | 19:12 | 2.4 | |
7. | Dunav Ruse | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:16 | 2.7 | |
8. | Neftochimic Burgas | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
9. | Lok. Gorna | 13 | 3 | 10 | 11:14 | 1.9 | |
10. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 2 | 11 | 23:7 | 2.3 | |
11. | Beroe | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:13 | 2.2 | |
12. | Cherno More | 13 | 2 | 11 | 14:9 | 1.8 | |
13. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:4 | 1.8 | |
14. | Vereya | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:8 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:16 | 3 | |
2. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 2 | 11 | 22:22 | 3.4 | |
3. | Beroe | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:13 | 2.2 | |
4. | Lok. Gorna | 13 | 2 | 11 | 11:14 | 1.9 | |
5. | Montana | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12:29 | 3.2 | |
6. | Ludogorets | 13 | 1 | 12 | 32:8 | 3.1 | |
7. | Dunav Ruse | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:16 | 2.7 | |
8. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:12 | 2.5 | |
9. | Lok. Plovdiv | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:12 | 2.4 | |
10. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:7 | 2.3 | |
11. | Vereya | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:8 | 1.8 | |
12. | Neftochimic Burgas | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
13. | Cherno More | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:9 | 1.8 | |
14. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:4 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:22 | 3.4 | |
2. | Montana | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12:29 | 3.2 | |
3. | Dunav Ruse | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:16 | 2.7 | |
4. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:7 | 2.3 | |
5. | Beroe | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:13 | 2.2 | |
6. | Vereya | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:8 | 1.8 | |
7. | Ludogorets | 13 | 0 | 13 | 32:8 | 3.1 | |
8. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:16 | 3 | |
9. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:12 | 2.5 | |
10. | Neftochimic Burgas | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
11. | Lok. Plovdiv | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:12 | 2.4 | |
12. | Lok. Gorna | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:14 | 1.9 | |
13. | Cherno More | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:9 | 1.8 | |
14. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:4 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:22 | 3.4 | |
2. | Dunav Ruse | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:16 | 2.7 | |
3. | Beroe | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:13 | 2.2 | |
4. | Montana | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:29 | 3.2 | |
5. | Ludogorets | 13 | 0 | 13 | 32:8 | 3.1 | |
6. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:16 | 3 | |
7. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:12 | 2.5 | |
8. | Neftochimic Burgas | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
9. | Lok. Plovdiv | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:12 | 2.4 | |
10. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:7 | 2.3 | |
11. | Lok. Gorna | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:14 | 1.9 | |
12. | Cherno More | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:9 | 1.8 | |
13. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:4 | 1.8 | |
14. | Vereya | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:8 | 1.8 |