# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:1 | 13 | 13 | |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 | |
3. | Beroe | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 7 | |
4. | Dunav Ruse | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
5. | Cherno More | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
6. | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 5 | |
7. | Neftochimic Burgas | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | |
8. | Lok. Plovdiv | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 | |
9. | Levski Sofia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | |
10. | Montana | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | 3 | |
11. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 3 | |
12. | Lok. Gorna | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 2 | |
13. | Slavia Sofia | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | 2 | |
14. | Vereya | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 32:7 | 25 | 28 | |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 | 18 | |
3. | Cherno More | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:9 | 2 | 14 | |
4. | Lok. Plovdiv | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | 13 | |
5. | Levski Sofia | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 12 | |
6. | Dunav Ruse | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 11 | |
7. | Botev Plovdiv | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | 11 | |
8. | Beroe | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | 8 | |
9. | Lok. Gorna | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 7 | |
10. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | 7 | |
11. | Neftochimic Burgas | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | 5 | |
12. | Slavia Sofia | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4:17 | -13 | 4 | |
13. | Montana | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:17 | -13 | 4 | |
14. | Vereya | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7:23 | -16 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 37:11 | 26 | 32 | |
2. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:13 | 5 | 19 | |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 12:9 | 3 | 19 | |
4. | Cherno More | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 18 | |
5. | Dunav Ruse | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | 18 | |
6. | Lok. Plovdiv | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | 17 | |
7. | Beroe | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:15 | -3 | 14 | |
8. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | 11 | |
9. | Lok. Gorna | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | 7 | |
10. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9:24 | -15 | 7 | |
11. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8:23 | -15 | 7 | |
12. | Neftochimic Burgas | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8:23 | -15 | 6 | |
13. | Montana | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4:20 | -16 | 5 | |
14. | Vereya | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 7:28 | -21 | 4 |