# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levski Sofia | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 12 | |
2. | Cherno More | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 11 | |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | 10 | 10 | |
4. | Lok. Plovdiv | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | |
5. | Litex Lovech | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 7 | |
6. | Slavia Sofia | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 6 | |
7. | Marek | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:13 | -6 | 5 | |
8. | Spartak Varna | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | |
9. | Chernomorets Burgas | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 4 | |
10. | Dobrudzha | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 | 3 | |
11. | Neftochimic Burgas | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 1 | |
12. | Lok. Sofia | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | 1 | |
13. | Rilski Sportist | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 | 1 | |
14. | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:16 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSKA Sofia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 24:7 | 17 | 21 | |
2. | Levski Sofia | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 20:10 | 10 | 21 | |
3. | Litex Lovech | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:11 | 5 | 19 | |
4. | Cherno More | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 14 | |
5. | Slavia Sofia | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 13 | |
6. | Lok. Plovdiv | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 13 | |
7. | Chernomorets Burgas | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | 11 | |
8. | Marek | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:22 | -11 | 9 | |
9. | Neftochimic Burgas | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | 7 | |
10. | Spartak Varna | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:15 | -11 | 6 | |
11. | Botev Plovdiv | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:28 | -19 | 6 | |
12. | Dobrudzha | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6:32 | -26 | 3 | |
13. | Rilski Sportist | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5:30 | -25 | 2 | |
14. | Lok. Sofia | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2:24 | -22 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 32:7 | 25 | 30 | |
2. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 29:14 | 15 | 28 | |
3. | Litex Lovech | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18:12 | 6 | 23 | |
4. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:19 | 6 | 22 | |
5. | Cherno More | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 18 | |
6. | Lok. Plovdiv | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | 17 | |
7. | Chernomorets Burgas | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:28 | -16 | 11 | |
8. | Neftochimic Burgas | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 | 10 | |
9. | Marek | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:26 | -14 | 10 | |
10. | Spartak Varna | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | 9 | |
11. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 10:40 | -30 | 6 | |
12. | Lok. Sofia | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4:27 | -23 | 4 | |
13. | Rilski Sportist | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7:35 | -28 | 3 | |
14. | Dobrudzha | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9:49 | -40 | 3 |