# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuna Luso | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 12 | |
2. | Sao Raimundo RR | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | Nacional-AM | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | Princesa do Solimoes | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 9 | |
5. | Aguia De Maraba | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 8 | |
6. | Humaita | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 4 | |
7. | Sao Francisco FC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | -12 | 3 | |
8. | Trem | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:8 | -6 | 0 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Ferroviario | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 11 | |
2. | Atletico-CE | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | |
3. | Maranhao | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
4. | Caucaia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 8 | |
5. | Parnahyba | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
6. | Cordino EC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | 5 | |
7. | Tocantinopolis | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 | |
8. | Fluminense-PI | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 1 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sousa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 13 | |
2. | Potiguar de Mossoró | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 11 | |
3. | Campinense | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 9 | |
4. | Nacional de Patos | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
5. | Pacajus | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 7 | |
6. | Iguatu | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | |
7. | Santa Cruz | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 2 | |
8. | Globo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:12 | -12 | 0 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Falcon | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 12 | |
2. | ASA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
3. | Sergipe | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
4. | Retro | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
5. | Bahia de Feira | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 7 | |
6. | Cruzeiro Arapiraca | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 6 | |
7. | Alagoinhas | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | |
8. | Jacuipense | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Brasiliense | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20:3 | 17 | 11 | |
2. | Ceilandia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:2 | 11 | 11 | |
3. | Operario VG | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 9 | |
4. | Anapolis | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 9 | |
5. | Uniao Rondonopolis | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 7 | |
6. | Ipora | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 5 | |
7. | Interporto | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:17 | -17 | 1 | |
8. | Real Ariquemes | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:29 | -28 | 1 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Democrata GV | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
2. | Vitoria ES | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
3. | Athletic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | Portuguesa RJ | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 7 | |
5. | Nova Iguacu | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | |
6. | Santo Andre | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
7. | Resende | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | |
8. | Real Noroeste | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 2 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Maringa FC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 13 | |
2. | Inter de Limeira | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | 10 | |
3. | Ferroviaria | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
4. | Patrocinense | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | 7 | |
5. | Cascavel | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
6. | Piracicaba | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | |
7. | CRAC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 | |
8. | Operario MS | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | 1 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Hercilio Luz | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | 7 | 11 | |
2. | Brasil de Pelotas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 10 | |
3. | SER Caxias | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 9 | |
4. | Camboriu | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 9 | |
5. | Concordia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
6. | Novo Hamburgo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 4 | |
7. | Sao Joseense | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
8. | Aimore | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | 1 |
# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nacional-AM | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:4 | 12 | 21 | |
2. | Tuna Luso | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 21 | |
3. | Princesa do Solimoes | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 16:8 | 8 | 15 | |
4. | Aguia De Maraba | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 15 | |
5. | Humaita | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | 14 | |
6. | Sao Raimundo RR | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | 11 | |
7. | Sao Francisco FC | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4:26 | -22 | 6 | |
8. | Trem | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:12 | -5 | 5 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Ferroviario | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 25:6 | 19 | 24 | |
2. | Atletico-CE | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:10 | 7 | 18 | |
3. | Maranhao | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 16 | |
4. | Caucaia | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15:12 | 3 | 14 | |
5. | Tocantinopolis | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 11 | |
6. | Parnahyba | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | 10 | |
7. | Fluminense-PI | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | 6 | |
8. | Cordino EC | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | 6 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sousa | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 17 | |
2. | Nacional de Patos | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | 4 | 17 | |
3. | Campinense | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 17 | |
4. | Potiguar de Mossoró | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 16 | |
5. | Pacajus | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 15 | |
6. | Iguatu | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 13 | |
7. | Santa Cruz | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 13 | |
8. | Globo | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3:22 | -19 | 3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Retro | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 20 | |
2. | Bahia de Feira | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9:4 | 5 | 16 | |
3. | Falcon | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:11 | 1 | 14 | |
4. | Alagoinhas | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 14 | |
5. | ASA | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | 13 | |
6. | Sergipe | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 13 | |
7. | Cruzeiro Arapiraca | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | 10 | |
8. | Jacuipense | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:11 | 1 | 10 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Operario VG | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:11 | 15 | 20 | |
2. | Ceilandia | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 17:5 | 12 | 18 | |
3. | Brasiliense | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 26:8 | 18 | 17 | |
4. | Anapolis | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 21:3 | 18 | 17 | |
5. | Uniao Rondonopolis | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:8 | 5 | 16 | |
6. | Ipora | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 10 | |
7. | Real Ariquemes | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:37 | -33 | 5 | |
8. | Interporto | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1:33 | -32 | 3 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Athletic Club | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15:5 | 10 | 23 | |
2. | Portuguesa RJ | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 19 | |
3. | Democrata GV | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:11 | 3 | 18 | |
4. | Vitoria ES | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | 13 | |
5. | Resende | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 12 | |
6. | Santo Andre | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 11 | |
7. | Nova Iguacu | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 9 | |
8. | Real Noroeste | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5:15 | -10 | 4 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Maringa FC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 18 | |
2. | Ferroviaria | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:8 | 6 | 17 | |
3. | Inter de Limeira | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | 16 | |
4. | Patrocinense | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 | 16 | |
5. | CRAC | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:8 | 3 | 14 | |
6. | Cascavel | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | 14 | |
7. | Piracicaba | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | 10 | |
8. | Operario MS | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:16 | -12 | 5 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Hercilio Luz | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:9 | 9 | 21 | |
2. | Brasil de Pelotas | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 18 | |
3. | SER Caxias | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 16 | |
4. | Concordia | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:8 | 4 | 15 | |
5. | Sao Joseense | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 14 | |
6. | Camboriu | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 13 | |
7. | Aimore | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7:19 | -12 | 7 | |
8. | Novo Hamburgo | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | 5 |
# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nacional-AM | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 22:7 | 15 | 30 | |
2. | Tuna Luso | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 21:10 | 11 | 28 | |
3. | Aguia De Maraba | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 18:8 | 10 | 24 | |
4. | Princesa do Solimoes | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 21:13 | 8 | 19 | |
5. | Sao Raimundo RR | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | 18 | |
6. | Humaita | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | 18 | |
7. | Sao Francisco FC | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 5:33 | -28 | 9 | |
8. | Trem | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8:19 | -11 | 8 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Ferroviario | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 30:6 | 24 | 36 | |
2. | Atletico-CE | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 22:15 | 7 | 23 | |
3. | Maranhao | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 21 | |
4. | Parnahyba | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:23 | -9 | 17 | |
5. | Caucaia | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | 16 | |
6. | Tocantinopolis | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 15 | |
7. | Cordino EC | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | 11 | |
8. | Fluminense-PI | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 9:24 | -15 | 8 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sousa | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24:15 | 9 | 26 | |
2. | Nacional de Patos | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 17:11 | 6 | 24 | |
3. | Potiguar de Mossoró | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 16:11 | 5 | 23 | |
4. | Pacajus | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 22 | |
5. | Campinense | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18:14 | 4 | 21 | |
6. | Santa Cruz | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 20 | |
7. | Iguatu | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16:19 | -3 | 16 | |
8. | Globo | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5:34 | -29 | 4 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Retro | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19:13 | 6 | 26 | |
2. | Bahia de Feira | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 15:9 | 6 | 21 | |
3. | ASA | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | 19 | |
4. | Falcon | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 19 | |
5. | Sergipe | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | 19 | |
6. | Cruzeiro Arapiraca | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 18 | |
7. | Alagoinhas | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 | 15 | |
8. | Jacuipense | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 20:19 | 1 | 15 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Ceilandia | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28:5 | 23 | 28 | |
2. | Anapolis | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 26:6 | 20 | 25 | |
3. | Operario VG | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29:16 | 13 | 24 | |
4. | Brasiliense | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 31:11 | 20 | 24 | |
5. | Uniao Rondonopolis | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17:9 | 8 | 23 | |
6. | Ipora | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | 16 | |
7. | Interporto | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:47 | -44 | 6 | |
8. | Real Ariquemes | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4:44 | -40 | 5 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Athletic Club | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 19:9 | 10 | 29 | |
2. | Portuguesa RJ | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 25:12 | 13 | 29 | |
3. | Democrata GV | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 25 | |
4. | Vitoria ES | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23:20 | 3 | 20 | |
5. | Santo Andre | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | 19 | |
6. | Resende | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | 14 | |
7. | Nova Iguacu | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | 10 | |
8. | Real Noroeste | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9:23 | -14 | 7 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Patrocinense | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 24 | |
2. | Maringa FC | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 24 | |
3. | Inter de Limeira | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 22 | |
4. | Ferroviaria | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16:11 | 5 | 20 | |
5. | CRAC | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16:14 | 2 | 18 | |
6. | Piracicaba | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | 16 | |
7. | Cascavel | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | 16 | |
8. | Operario MS | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 5:19 | -14 | 8 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Hercilio Luz | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 21:10 | 11 | 29 | |
2. | SER Caxias | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19:16 | 3 | 23 | |
3. | Camboriu | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19:14 | 5 | 22 | |
4. | Brasil de Pelotas | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 20 | |
5. | Sao Joseense | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 20 | |
6. | Concordia | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:13 | 2 | 19 | |
7. | Aimore | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 8:21 | -13 | 10 | |
8. | Novo Hamburgo | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 | 7 |