# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tupi-MG | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0:6 | 3 | |
2. | Democrata SL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 | |
3. | Valeriodoce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 8 | |
4. | Nacional de Muriae | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
5. | Aymores | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
6. | Betim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Varginha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
2. | Mamore | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | |
3. | Boa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 1 | |
4. | Caldense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | 1 | |
5. | URT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | |
6. | North Esporte Clube | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tupi-MG | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0:6 | 3 | |
2. | Democrata SL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 | |
3. | Valeriodoce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 8 | |
4. | Nacional de Muriae | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
5. | Aymores | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
6. | Betim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Varginha | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
2. | Boa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 1 | |
3. | Caldense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
4. | URT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
5. | Mamore | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
6. | North Esporte Clube | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valeriodoce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 8 | |
2. | Tupi-MG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0:6 | 3 | |
3. | Democrata SL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 2 | |
4. | Nacional de Muriae | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
5. | Aymores | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
6. | Betim | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Varginha | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
2. | Boa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
3. | Caldense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
4. | URT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
5. | Mamore | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
6. | North Esporte Clube | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valeriodoce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 8 | |
2. | Tupi-MG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0:6 | 3 | |
3. | Democrata SL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 2 | |
4. | Nacional de Muriae | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
5. | Aymores | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
6. | Betim | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Varginha | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
2. | Boa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
3. | Caldense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
4. | URT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
5. | Mamore | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
6. | North Esporte Clube | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valeriodoce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 8 | |
2. | Tupi-MG | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 3 | |
3. | Democrata SL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 2 | |
4. | Nacional de Muriae | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
5. | Aymores | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
6. | Betim | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Varginha | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
2. | Boa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
3. | Caldense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
4. | URT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
5. | Mamore | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
6. | North Esporte Clube | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valeriodoce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 8 | |
2. | Tupi-MG | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 3 | |
3. | Democrata SL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 2 | |
4. | Nacional de Muriae | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
5. | Aymores | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
6. | Betim | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Varginha | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
2. | Boa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
3. | Caldense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
4. | URT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
5. | Mamore | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
6. | North Esporte Clube | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valeriodoce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 8 | |
2. | Tupi-MG | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 3 | |
3. | Democrata SL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 2 | |
4. | Nacional de Muriae | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
5. | Aymores | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
6. | Betim | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Varginha | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
2. | Boa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
3. | Caldense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
4. | URT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
5. | Mamore | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
6. | North Esporte Clube | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |