# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Capljina | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 15 | |
2. | GOSK Gabela | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 13 | |
3. | Gorazde | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 10 | |
4. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | Gradacac | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 9 | |
6. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 9 | |
7. | Tuzla City | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 7 | |
8. | Velez Mostar | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | 7 | |
9. | Bosna Sema | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:6 | 4 | 6 | |
10. | Radnicki Lukavac | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 6 | |
11. | Travnik | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 5 | |
12. | Visoko | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
13. | Banovici | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 4 | |
14. | HNK Orasje | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | 4 | |
15. | Kakanj | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 3 | |
16. | NK Novi Travnik | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:19 | -17 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Capljina | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 14:6 | 8 | 24 | |
2. | GOSK Gabela | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:8 | 9 | 21 | |
3. | Velez Mostar | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:8 | 11 | 19 | |
4. | Tuzla City | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:10 | 8 | 19 | |
5. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | 16 | |
6. | Gradacac | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19:13 | 6 | 15 | |
7. | Radnicki Lukavac | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 15 | |
8. | Gorazde | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:11 | 4 | 14 | |
9. | Kakanj | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:13 | 3 | 14 | |
10. | Visoko | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 14 | |
11. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 14 | |
12. | Banovici | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | 13 | |
13. | Travnik | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 10 | |
14. | Bosna Sema | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | 10 | |
15. | HNK Orasje | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:24 | -11 | 10 | |
16. | NK Novi Travnik | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2:34 | -32 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GOSK Gabela | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:11 | 14 | 31 | |
2. | Velez Mostar | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:12 | 14 | 30 | |
3. | Tuzla City | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23:14 | 9 | 29 | |
4. | Capljina | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 16:8 | 8 | 29 | |
5. | Kakanj | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:14 | 7 | 24 | |
6. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | 22 | |
7. | Gorazde | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:17 | 4 | 21 | |
8. | Visoko | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:19 | 1 | 21 | |
9. | Gradacac | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:18 | 6 | 20 | |
10. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:20 | 3 | 20 | |
11. | Radnicki Lukavac | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | 19 | |
12. | Travnik | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | 18 | |
13. | HNK Orasje | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | 18 | |
14. | Banovici | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | 17 | |
15. | Bosna Sema | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:24 | -5 | 14 | |
16. | NK Novi Travnik | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7:49 | -42 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GOSK Gabela | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 34:13 | 21 | 42 | |
2. | Velez Mostar | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 30:16 | 14 | 36 | |
3. | Tuzla City | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 31:20 | 11 | 36 | |
4. | Capljina | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 25:14 | 11 | 36 | |
5. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 28:30 | -2 | 32 | |
6. | Visoko | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 26:23 | 3 | 30 | |
7. | Travnik | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 30:24 | 6 | 29 | |
8. | Gorazde | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 24:20 | 4 | 29 | |
9. | Gradacac | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 28:21 | 7 | 28 | |
10. | Kakanj | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 25:21 | 4 | 27 | |
11. | Banovici | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 25:25 | 0 | 25 | |
12. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 27:28 | -1 | 24 | |
13. | Radnicki Lukavac | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 26:36 | -10 | 23 | |
14. | HNK Orasje | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 22:35 | -13 | 23 | |
15. | Bosna Sema | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 22:29 | -7 | 19 | |
16. | NK Novi Travnik | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 10:58 | -48 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GOSK Gabela | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 43:20 | 23 | 47 | |
2. | Tuzla City | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 39:27 | 12 | 45 | |
3. | Capljina | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 31:19 | 12 | 42 | |
4. | Velez Mostar | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 37:24 | 13 | 41 | |
5. | Travnik | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 36:30 | 6 | 39 | |
6. | Visoko | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 31:27 | 4 | 38 | |
7. | Gorazde | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 30:26 | 4 | 37 | |
8. | HNK Orasje | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 35:39 | -4 | 36 | |
9. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 31:35 | -4 | 36 | |
10. | Gradacac | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 34:28 | 6 | 35 | |
11. | Kakanj | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 32:28 | 4 | 33 | |
12. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 34:31 | 3 | 33 | |
13. | Banovici | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 31:33 | -2 | 29 | |
14. | Radnicki Lukavac | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 33:46 | -13 | 29 | |
15. | Bosna Sema | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 31:37 | -6 | 26 | |
16. | NK Novi Travnik | 25 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 13:71 | -58 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GOSK Gabela | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 50:26 | 24 | 56 | |
2. | Visoko | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 39:29 | 10 | 50 | |
3. | Tuzla City | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 43:36 | 7 | 48 | |
4. | Kakanj | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 40:28 | 12 | 46 | |
5. | Capljina | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 34:25 | 9 | 46 | |
6. | Travnik | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 44:36 | 8 | 46 | |
7. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 43:34 | 9 | 45 | |
8. | Gradacac | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 40:32 | 8 | 45 | |
9. | HNK Orasje | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 40:42 | -2 | 44 | |
10. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 34:37 | -3 | 44 | |
11. | Velez Mostar | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 39:33 | 6 | 43 | |
12. | Gorazde | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 35:32 | 3 | 43 | |
13. | Radnicki Lukavac | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 37:51 | -14 | 36 | |
14. | Banovici | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 36:40 | -4 | 35 | |
15. | Bosna Sema | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 38:46 | -8 | 32 | |
16. | NK Novi Travnik | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 14:79 | -65 | 10 |