# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metalleghe | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 8 | |
2. | Gradacac | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
3. | NK Novi Travnik | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | |
4. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 6 | |
5. | Visoko | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | 6 | |
6. | Gorazde | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | |
7. | Radnicki Lukavac | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 4 | |
8. | HNK Branitelj | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 3 | |
9. | Capljina | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
10. | Banovici | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 3 | |
11. | Kakanj | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | 3 | |
12. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 2 | |
13. | GOSK Gabela | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | 2 | |
14. | HNK Orasje | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 1 | |
15. | Ljubuski | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:11 | -11 | 0 | |
16. | Podgrmec | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:31 | -31 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gradacac | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 14 | |
2. | Metalleghe | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 12 | |
3. | Visoko | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | 12 | |
4. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | 10 | |
5. | NK Novi Travnik | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9:13 | -4 | 9 | |
6. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | 8 | |
7. | HNK Branitelj | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | 8 | |
8. | HNK Orasje | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | 7 | |
9. | Banovici | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:14 | -8 | 7 | |
10. | GOSK Gabela | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | 7 | |
11. | Capljina | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | 6 | |
12. | Kakanj | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6:13 | -7 | 6 | |
13. | Gorazde | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:14 | -6 | 5 | |
14. | Radnicki Lukavac | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | 5 | |
15. | Ljubuski | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1:20 | -19 | 1 | |
16. | Podgrmec | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:46 | -46 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metalleghe | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:16 | 4 | 20 | |
2. | HNK Orasje | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | 16 | |
3. | Gradacac | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:17 | -4 | 16 | |
4. | Capljina | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:18 | -5 | 15 | |
5. | Visoko | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 15:26 | -11 | 15 | |
6. | Banovici | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:19 | -8 | 14 | |
7. | NK Novi Travnik | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:25 | -7 | 11 | |
8. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 16:25 | -9 | 10 | |
9. | GOSK Gabela | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | 10 | |
10. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:22 | -10 | 9 | |
11. | Radnicki Lukavac | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:34 | -17 | 9 | |
12. | Gorazde | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:21 | -11 | 8 | |
13. | Kakanj | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:22 | -12 | 8 | |
14. | HNK Branitelj | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:29 | -19 | 8 | |
15. | Ljubuski | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 2:24 | -22 | 3 | |
16. | Podgrmec | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3:67 | -64 | 0 |