# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podgrmec | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14:46 | 4 | |
2. | Troglav Livno | 15 | 15 | 0 | 1:53 | 3.6 | |
3. | Igman K. | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14:37 | 3.4 | |
4. | Banovici | 15 | 15 | 0 | 11:28 | 2.6 | |
5. | Mladost DK | 15 | 15 | 0 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
6. | Capljina | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
7. | Bugojno | 15 | 14 | 1 | 6:39 | 3 | |
8. | HNK Orasje | 15 | 14 | 1 | 10:24 | 2.3 | |
9. | Radnicki Lukavac | 15 | 14 | 1 | 12:21 | 2.2 | |
10. | Sloboda | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:10 | 2 | |
11. | Kakanj | 15 | 14 | 1 | 11:19 | 2 | |
12. | GOSK Gabela | 15 | 13 | 2 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
13. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 15 | 13 | 2 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
14. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 15 | 13 | 2 | 25:5 | 2 | |
15. | HNK Branitelj | 15 | 13 | 2 | 10:19 | 1.9 | |
16. | Gradina Srebrenik | 15 | 13 | 2 | 7:22 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Igman K. | 15 | 14 | 1 | 14:37 | 3.4 | |
2. | Podgrmec | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14:46 | 4 | |
3. | Troglav Livno | 15 | 13 | 2 | 1:53 | 3.6 | |
4. | Bugojno | 15 | 11 | 4 | 6:39 | 3 | |
5. | GOSK Gabela | 15 | 11 | 4 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
6. | Capljina | 15 | 11 | 4 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
7. | HNK Orasje | 15 | 11 | 4 | 10:24 | 2.3 | |
8. | Banovici | 15 | 10 | 5 | 11:28 | 2.6 | |
9. | Mladost DK | 15 | 10 | 5 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
10. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 15 | 10 | 5 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
11. | Kakanj | 15 | 9 | 6 | 11:19 | 2 | |
12. | Radnicki Lukavac | 15 | 8 | 7 | 12:21 | 2.2 | |
13. | Sloboda | 15 | 8 | 7 | 20:10 | 2 | |
14. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 15 | 8 | 7 | 25:5 | 2 | |
15. | HNK Branitelj | 15 | 8 | 7 | 10:19 | 1.9 | |
16. | Gradina Srebrenik | 15 | 7 | 8 | 7:22 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podgrmec | 15 | 12 | 3 | 14:46 | 4 | |
2. | Troglav Livno | 15 | 11 | 4 | 1:53 | 3.6 | |
3. | Igman K. | 15 | 11 | 4 | 14:37 | 3.4 | |
4. | GOSK Gabela | 15 | 10 | 5 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
5. | Bugojno | 15 | 9 | 6 | 6:39 | 3 | |
6. | Mladost DK | 15 | 9 | 6 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
7. | Banovici | 15 | 8 | 7 | 11:28 | 2.6 | |
8. | HNK Orasje | 15 | 6 | 9 | 10:24 | 2.3 | |
9. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 15 | 5 | 10 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
10. | Capljina | 15 | 5 | 10 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
11. | Radnicki Lukavac | 15 | 5 | 10 | 12:21 | 2.2 | |
12. | Kakanj | 15 | 5 | 10 | 11:19 | 2 | |
13. | Sloboda | 15 | 4 | 11 | 20:10 | 2 | |
14. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 15 | 4 | 11 | 25:5 | 2 | |
15. | Gradina Srebrenik | 15 | 4 | 11 | 7:22 | 1.9 | |
16. | HNK Branitelj | 15 | 3 | 12 | 10:19 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Igman K. | 15 | 7 | 8 | 14:37 | 3.4 | |
2. | Bugojno | 15 | 6 | 9 | 6:39 | 3 | |
3. | Podgrmec | 15 | 5 | 10 | 14:46 | 4 | |
4. | Troglav Livno | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1:53 | 3.6 | |
5. | GOSK Gabela | 15 | 5 | 10 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
6. | Banovici | 15 | 4 | 11 | 11:28 | 2.6 | |
7. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
8. | Capljina | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
9. | Radnicki Lukavac | 15 | 4 | 11 | 12:21 | 2.2 | |
10. | Mladost DK | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
11. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 15 | 3 | 12 | 25:5 | 2 | |
12. | Gradina Srebrenik | 15 | 3 | 12 | 7:22 | 1.9 | |
13. | HNK Orasje | 15 | 2 | 13 | 10:24 | 2.3 | |
14. | Sloboda | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:10 | 2 | |
15. | Kakanj | 15 | 2 | 13 | 11:19 | 2 | |
16. | HNK Branitelj | 15 | 2 | 13 | 10:19 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podgrmec | 15 | 5 | 10 | 14:46 | 4 | |
2. | Troglav Livno | 15 | 4 | 11 | 1:53 | 3.6 | |
3. | Igman K. | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:37 | 3.4 | |
4. | Bugojno | 15 | 3 | 12 | 6:39 | 3 | |
5. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
6. | Capljina | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
7. | GOSK Gabela | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
8. | Banovici | 15 | 2 | 13 | 11:28 | 2.6 | |
9. | HNK Branitelj | 15 | 2 | 13 | 10:19 | 1.9 | |
10. | Gradina Srebrenik | 15 | 2 | 13 | 7:22 | 1.9 | |
11. | Mladost DK | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
12. | HNK Orasje | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:24 | 2.3 | |
13. | Radnicki Lukavac | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:21 | 2.2 | |
14. | Sloboda | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:10 | 2 | |
15. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:5 | 2 | |
16. | Kakanj | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:19 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Troglav Livno | 15 | 4 | 11 | 1:53 | 3.6 | |
2. | Podgrmec | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:46 | 4 | |
3. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
4. | Igman K. | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:37 | 3.4 | |
5. | Bugojno | 15 | 1 | 14 | 6:39 | 3 | |
6. | GOSK Gabela | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
7. | Radnicki Lukavac | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:21 | 2.2 | |
8. | Sloboda | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:10 | 2 | |
9. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:5 | 2 | |
10. | HNK Branitelj | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:19 | 1.9 | |
11. | Banovici | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:28 | 2.6 | |
12. | Mladost DK | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
13. | Capljina | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
14. | HNK Orasje | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:24 | 2.3 | |
15. | Kakanj | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:19 | 2 | |
16. | Gradina Srebrenik | 15 | 0 | 15 | 7:22 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podgrmec | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:46 | 4 | |
2. | Troglav Livno | 15 | 2 | 13 | 1:53 | 3.6 | |
3. | Bugojno | 15 | 1 | 14 | 6:39 | 3 | |
4. | Igman K. | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:37 | 3.4 | |
5. | GOSK Gabela | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
6. | Banovici | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:28 | 2.6 | |
7. | Mladost DK | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
8. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
9. | Capljina | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
10. | HNK Orasje | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:24 | 2.3 | |
11. | Radnicki Lukavac | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:21 | 2.2 | |
12. | Sloboda | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:10 | 2 | |
13. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:5 | 2 | |
14. | Kakanj | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:19 | 2 | |
15. | HNK Branitelj | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:19 | 1.9 | |
16. | Gradina Srebrenik | 15 | 0 | 15 | 7:22 | 1.9 |